Randonneurs.es

Resultados de la París-Brest-París

Modalidad carrera:
 1891   1901   1911   1921   1931   1948   1951 

Modalidad randonneur:
 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011   2015 

Buscar: Ctrl+F

Ir a estadísticas.

Notas a esta sección

 TIEMPO   NO  NOMBRE                  NAT SEX EDADPBP Máq GR  CLUB

 44:40    97  BODIN Loïc               FR     41  3      80  OC Montauban Cyclo             18-22 de Agosto de 2003
 44:40   579  MORAN Denis              FR     40  1      80  Vélo Club Challandais          1225 km
 44:40   622  ROBIN Jean-Marc          FR     37  1      80  Cyclo du Pays Qyintin
 44:40   657  KERLOUET Didier          FR     42  3      80  Amicale laïq.Belle Isle        Participan: 4069
 44:40  1678  LEUCKX Marc              BE     39  1      80  LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN        Abandonan: 612 (15.0%)
 45:34   117  PATUEL Ian               FR     39  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT28       Finalizan: 3457
 45:34   472  MALARD Gilles            FR     50  3      80  AS Cheminots Rennais
 45:34   529  PONCIN Gérard            FR     50  5      80  Amitié Cyclo Buellas           Ir a: Página resultados oficiales: Resultados 2003
 45:34   620  THORAVAL François        FR     57  4      80  A.C. Ploubezre                 Ir a: Fichero Excel 2003
 45:40   594  BRIAND Dominique         FR     48  3      80  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux         Ir a: Otras listas 2003 (Mujeres, tándems...)
 45:40  1674  GEERINCK Werher          BE     41  1      80  LIERSE BCR                     Ir a: 2003 Sumario - Países
 45:51   237  BOURSETTE Laurent        FR     33  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT45       Ir a: Notas 2003
 46:05   208  LECOEUR Patrick          FR     52  1      80  Tamari Club Cyclo Messei
 46:05   429  BERNARDO Urbain          FR     44  2      80  CVO Soumoulou                  Buen tiempo. Seco, y noches frescas
 46:05  1680  RIEBBELS Luc             BE     44  1      80  WTC BENTILLE
 46:05  1729  GREALISH Chris           US     40  1      80  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 46:05  1912  DE JONG Anco             HO     43  2      80  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 46:13   544  LE CORRE Bruno           FR     36  1      80  Amicale Laïque Callac
 46:30  1978  CARDELLINI Ivan          IT     32  1      80  GS CICLI CASATI
 46:34  1947  DE ANGELI Enrico         IT     43  2      80  EFFE 2000
 47:02   499  ROPERT Jean-Pierre       FR     43  6      80  US Métro
 47:03   253  BOUILLOT Guy             FR     45  3      80  US Métro
 47:03   283  BAILLEUIL Michel         FR     42  1      80  US Métro
 47:03   461  HERVE Michel             FR     44  2      80  Hermitage Athlétic Club
 47:21  1775  FULTON Michael           US     38  2      80  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 47:39   443  BRIENS Bernard           FR     47  2      80  St Philbert Athletic Cl.
 47:55  2047  MINGANT Michel           FR     44  5  TH  90  Am. Cycliste Gouesnou
 47:55  2048  RABOT Yannick            FR     42  1  TH  90  Am. Cycliste Gouesnou
 47:57   143  LAPOUBLE Jean Pierre     FR     50  3      80  CR de Cornouaille
 48:21   115  VELEZ Jean Marc          FR     41  1      80  CT Maurepas
 48:34   611  LARGEAU Tony             FR     31  1      80  Cyclo Val d'Egray
 48:47  1944  OLIVERO Simone           IT     24  2      80  TEAM BIKE ALFERO
 48:55   393  CLAVEAU Francis          FR     40  1      80  CT Maurepas
 49:01  1786  BUTLER Gethin            UK     35  1      80  A.U.K.
 49:31    91  IALENTI André            FR     42  1      80  CT Rambouillet
 49:34   316  GIBON Alain              FR     44  3      80  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 49:35   644  BRETON Daniel            FR     52  2      80  Vélo Club de Radon
 49:41     1  BOCQUET Christophe       FR     38  4      80  UCS Cyclo Cosne/Loire
 49:41  1992  MIKKELSEN Mikael         DA     46  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 49:47  1929  JORGENSEN Erling         DA     56  4      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 49:48  1841  FRANKE Jürgen            AL     33  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 50:18  1772  GRUNZKE John             US     48  4      80  EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 50:30   379  GUEGUEN Yvon             FR     45  1      80  US Savenaisienne
 50:37  1935  LUNDGAARD Stig           DA     35  3      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 50:53   162  JEANNEAU Christian       FR     42  2      80  Cholet Vélo Sport
 50:59  1835  LAU Stefan               AL     37  2      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 51:00   369  PERRIN Jean-Luc          FR     46  1      80  Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 51:00   381  LE SAUX Alain            FR     49  2      80  Amicale Cyclo Rospez
 51:00   667  MONOT Henri              FR     48  1      80  V.C. Guipavas-Kerhuon
 51:00  1756  LERA ANANOS José Luis    ES     41  1      80  CC BARBASTRO
 51:00  1765  STINDL Thomas            OS     37  1      80  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 51:00  1826  HOLY Peter               AL     51  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 51:01  1692  O DONOGHUE Paul Joseph   IR     38  1      80  SORRENTO CC
 51:23   555  LABEQUE Jean-Michel      FR     43  1      80  Ecureuils Marde
 51:30  1688  JOHNSTONE Harley         AU     26  1      80  A.A.SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 51:35  1915  BOOIJ Hendrik Jan        HO     49  1      80  CYCLO 78
 51:49   257  ROGER Joseph             FR     50  5      80  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 51:49   378  VIEL Hervé               FR     48  2      80  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 52:13   238  MIGNOT Vivian            FR     54  3      80  US Métro
 52:13   437  LUCAS Philippe           FR     49  4      80  Cyclos Rand. du Trégor
 52:14    87  DEGOMBERT Hervé          FR     38  2      80  Union Cycliste Fougerais
 52:20   578  RAGGI Aléandro           FR     42  2      80  U.S.Montsoult-Baillet
 52:28   435  BRETHIAUX Daniel         FR     52  1      80  Cyclotouristes Gurechais
 52:29  1948  FAZIO Lazzaro            IT     52  1      80  OLMO
 52:33    96  BACLET Jérôme            FR     63  3      80  ASPTT Béthune
 52:33  1960  ANDREONI Roberto         IT     39  1      80  TEAM OLIVIERO
 52:34   288  LE BRETON Bernard        FR     61  4      80  Cyclos Lovériens
 52:34   325  DUSSON Gilles            FR     49  3      80  CT Maurepas
 52:34   602  DUPONT Rémy              FR     56  4      80  Barentin Cyclosportifs
 52:35   324  CHOPIN Jean-Luc          FR     53  3      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 52:35  1964  SOLENNI Gianni           IT     53  1      80  GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SP.
 52:36  1790  SLADDIN Martyn           UK     42  1      80  A.U.K.
 52:45  3541  HEINE Jan                US     35  2  TM  90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 52:45  3542  HAWORTH Jaye             CA  F  43  1  TM  90  RAND.ONTARIO(TORONTO)
 52:48  1739  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jose L. ES     51  1      80  AC INTERNACIONAL
 53:03   560  ROUQUETTE Jean-Louis     FR     49  1      80  Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
 53:14  5021  GEINCHELEAU Eric         FR     46  2      84  ST-LEGER Cycliste
 53:18   108  LEON Richard             FR     49  7      80  VC Montigny-le-Bx
 53:39   344  COULOMBEL Yvon           FR     46  2      80  OC Montauban Cyclo
 53:39   663  CONRAUX Emmanuel         FR     35  1      80  V.C. Ste Croix en Plaine
 53:49    30  LE MERDY René            FR     45  3      80  Club Cyclo Quévenois
 53:49   358  LE GARS Patrick          FR     41  2      80  Club Cyclo Quévenois
 53:50   294  GALUDEC David            FR     33  1      80  Cyclo Rand. Camors
 54:11   648  BIGNOLET Cyrille         FR     25  1      80  A.S.C.E.M. BLANC MESNIL
 54:12   650  BARJOLIN Fabrice         FR     39  1      80  A.S.C.E.M. BLANC MESNIL
 54:13   284  BANSARD Michel           FR     52  1      80  UV Taverny
 54:20  5787  FRENZ Thomas             AL     37  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 54:20  5878  ROEBROEK Guillaume       HO     41  1      84  FTC de DOBBERIEDERS
 54:27   540  CLAVERIE Patrice         FR     43  1      80  C.C. Mornac-Breuillet
 54:27  1812  HESKAMP Ingo             AL     29  1      80  RSC LOHNE
 54:28  1977  MORISI Michele           IT     31  1      80  GS PAVARIN
 54:30   599  BERGER Philippe          FR     37  1      80  U.S.Métro Paris
 54:34  1760  SANCHEZ SANTIAGO Gabriel ES     45  1      80  CC VILADECANS
 54:44   633  ROUE Jean-Marc           FR     48  4      80  CC Bourg-Blanc
 54:45   410  LANDAIS Jean-Claude      FR     55  5      80  Vélo Club Blinois
 54:46   336  CAZALS André             FR     50  1      80  Am. Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 54:46   639  BERTHOU Albert           FR     58  4      80  Etoile C.Ploudadaniel
 54:46  1891  JURCZYNSKI John          US     46  1      80  RAND.USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 54:47   581  ROBINET Jean-Jacques     FR     52  2      80  A.S.E.Armement Bourges
 54:48   408  BOFFETY Frédéric         FR     37  1      80  Vélo Club Blinois
 54:48   674  HERBRETEAU Eric          FR     40  2      80  US Ivry-sur-Seine
 54:48  1894  LYON Melinda             US  F  41  3      80  BOSTON BREVET.S.
 54:52   141  POIRIER Stéphane         FR     42  1      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 54:52   153  HEURBIZE Patrick         FR     40  1      80  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 54:53   401  NOURRY Stéphane          FR     36  1      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 54:54   512  ROULLIER Noël            FR     47  2      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 54:54  5147  BAUDOUIN Claude          FR     61  2      84  Vélo Club Saneen
 55:07   668  LE BRIS Maurice          FR     47  1      80  A.C. Ploubezre
 55:08   400  MOOG Paul                FR     34  1      80  AS Cycliste de la Lauter
 55:08   627  ALLENO Bernard           FR     58  1      80  Cyclo du Pays Qyintin
 55:09   287  GOURLAOUEN Corentin      FR     61  5      80  Plonéis Cyclo
 55:09   653  LE HEGARAT Daniel        FR     56  1      80  Cyclo du Pays Qyintin
 55:10   101  KERAUTRET Robert         FR     45  1      80  US Métro
 55:54  5662  VERSCHEURE Jean Louis    BE     42  1      84  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 55:57  1956  COLO' Alessandro         IT     42  1      80  P.ATL.UISP MONTEROTONDO
 55:58  1909  WILLIAMS Todd            US     43  2      80  BLEUGRASS CC
 55:59  1888  TANNER Brad              US     46  2      80  HEART of NEW ENGLAND CC
 55:59  1976  COLOMBO Alessandro       IT     30  1      80  PEDALE CASTANESE
 56:01  1967  MANCINI Fabio            IT     44  1      80  AMICI DELLA MICI
 56:17  1785  TOUT Ritchie Thomas      UK     39  2      80  CARDIFF BYWAYS
 56:21  1699  URIA LOPETEGUI Iagoba    ES     33  1      80  SC LACUN ONAK
 56:25   669  FARJOU Georges           FR     55  1      80  Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
 56:30  5064  TINEL Yvon               FR     52  2      84  URFA Lille
 56:36  1920  RAWNSLEY Matthew John    AU     33  3      80  A.A.SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 56:37   313  PERLY Philippe           FR     50  2      80  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 57:00   209  DUTOURON Serge           FR     52  1      80  La Nicolaite Cyclo
 57:05  1898  JOHNSON Bryan            US     38  1      80  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 57:06  1899  LAPINSKI Ted             US     31  1      80  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 57:15   340  BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves      FR     54  4      80  Club Cyclo Quévenois
 57:15  1991  SVENDSEN Jan Vestergaard DA     50  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 57:16  1869  KURZKE Joerg             AL     48  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:16  1895  SEEBODE Frank            US     44  3      80  COLOMBUS OUT.PURS.
 57:16  5883  FLEERAKKERS H.T.A        HO     39  2      84  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 57:17   112  CAMPAN Nicolas           FR     25  1      80  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 57:23  5190  DESPERT Jean Mary        FR     50  1      84  Union Cyclot. de CO
 57:23  5788  PELLICCI Michael         AL     45  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:23  5899  BJERRE Sven              DA     59  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 57:30   219  LE ROY Michel            FR     57  3      80  US Métro
 57:30   233  LAPONCHE Jean-Marie      FR     50  4      80  Cyclo Club d'Essars
 57:30   473  DELAHAIE Lionel          FR     55  5      80  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 57:30   484  DROUET Didier            FR     39  3      80  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 57:31   402  PRIOU Michel             FR     39  1      80  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 57:31   506  MONTIER Pierre Yves      FR     38  1      80  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 57:33  1769  FEGELIN Franz            OS     28  1      80  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 57:34    22  GABORIT Joël             FR     56  1      80  CT Rambouillet
 57:36  5020  FERRATON Jean-Pierre     FR     59  7      84  Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
 57:38  5102  FABUREL Jean-Gualbert    FR     32  3      84  Audax Club Parisien
 57:38  5103  DUVERNOY Geneviève       FR  F  29  2      84  Audax Club Parisien
 57:38  5969  EVANS Malcom Ronald      UK     59  2      84  A.U.K.
 57:42  4219  TAUDT Elmar              AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:42  5058  MAERTEN Frédéric         FR     44  1      84  CS Française Mécanique
 57:42  5673  PAUW Wim                 CA     57  1      84  RAND.ALBERTA
 57:43  4229  SCHERZER Uwe             AL     43  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:45  5005  KERHERVE Jean Pierre     FR     54  4  TM  84  Membre Individuel FFCT78
 57:45  5006  KERHERVE Lisette         FR  F  52  3  TM  84  Membre Individuel FFCT78
 57:49  1873  MELLSOP Tony             SU     48  1      80  KLUBBEN CYCLISTEN
 57:50  5876  VERBEEK Henrieus Corneli HO     58  3      84  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 57:52   211  ALLEMAND Eric            FR     30  2      80  Membre Individuel FFCT55
 57:53    78  ALBA Sandrine            FR  F  37  1      80  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 57:53   160  ALBA Didier              FR     48  1      80  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 57:59   501  BOUDET Gérard            FR     62  4      80  CC Croissy-sur-Seine
 58:04  1903  SMITH Dave               US     53  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 58:07   573  TOUSSEUL Jean-Charles    FR     51  1      80  A.S.A. Tinqueux
 58:07  1687  MONTFORT Guy René Emile  BE     57  1      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 58:09   553  PASQUON Jean-Pierre      FR     60  1      80  C.C de Pineuilh
 58:09   624  CANTIN Jacky             FR     48  1      80  A.S. GOUESSANT ST BRIEUC
 58:10   552  VILLATE Pierre           FR     48  2      80  C.C de Pineuilh
 58:11  2557  VERNOY Denis             FR     43  1      90  Club Rand. Auxonnais
 58:17    15  COLLONGUES Alain         FR     54  8      80  ASPTT Paris
 58:19   224  ROY Alain                FR     52  3      80  US Colomiers Cyclo
 58:24  1842  FREITAG Norman           AL     30  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 58:33  1997  OLESEN Finn              DA     43  3      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 58:34    48  TOUBOULIC Didier         FR     50  2      80  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 58:34   139  LAUNAY Jacques           FR     66  2      80  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 58:34   397  LEGRAND Pierre           FR     51  3      80  CR Colgate Palmolive
 58:35   606  GRIMA Nicolas            FR     42  1      80  Club Omnisport Gargenv.
 58:35  5012  FREY Hubert              FR     43  3      84  SUISSE
 58:36  1684  AVALLONE Richard         US     49  1      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 58:44  5930  GIORGI Antonio           IT     38  1      84  GC.II BRANCO
 58:46  5735  HERMANUTZ Christian      OS     41  1      84  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 58:47  1698  SEGUROLA ZULAIKA Josu    ES     31  1      80  SC LACUN ONAK
 58:48   446  ROUSSEL Nicolas          FR     27  1      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 58:48   449  CARDINAUX David          FR     33  1      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 58:48  5036  PIETON Thierry           FR     38  1      84  CS Française Mécanique
 58:50  1770  FORSMAN Barley           US     32  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 58:50  1779  PAHL Martin              US     42  2      80  RAND.USA UTAH
 58:50  1800  NELSON Phil              UK     39  2      80  A.U.K.
 58:51   604  URVOY Alain              FR     46  1      80  U.S.M. Villeparisis
 58:54   608  CLOTEAUX Louis           FR     60  1      80  AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
 58:56  5891  VESEL Steve              AU     35  4      84  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 59:11  5085  PEGUIN Bernard           FR     54  4      84  Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 59:12  5767  DOUGHTY Simon            UK     43  3      84  WILLESDEN CC
 59:13   134  HAMELIN Rémi             FR     51  1      80  Cyclo Club Louannecain
 59:18  5853  HANNO Wayne              US     45  2      84  QUAD CITY BC
 59:18  5907  KRISTENSEN Mikael        DA     41  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:18  5914  PEDERSEN Benny           DA     43  2      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:23  1930  LARSEN Brian             DA     34  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:23  5054  MORIN Guy                FR     48  3      84  ASLC Saint-Benoît
 59:26   279  COLAS Hervé              FR     43  1      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 59:26   300  LEMERCIER Jean           FR     56  5      80  AS Cheminots Rennais
 59:27   103  LECUYER Marc             FR     38  3      80  Ajonc d'Or Saint Nolff
 59:27   146  MATTER Sophie            FR  F  30  2      80  CC Vallée de Chevreuse
 59:27   332  PRESSE Pascal            FR     41  2      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 59:27  1693  VAN DER BENT Christophe  CH     44  1      80  INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 59:28    24  LEVASSEUR Patrice        FR     56  1      80  V.C.Val d'Europe
 59:28    36  TROY Michel              FR     45  1      80  V.C.Val d'Europe
 59:28   412  PONSINET Norbert         FR     41  2      80  CT Maurepas
 59:28  1802  FROGGATT Jimmy           UK     35  1      80  DUKINFIELD CC
 59:29  1763  FERNANDEZ ROSA Jesus     ES     45  1      80  CC GARAJE SANCHEZ
 59:29  1867  WILHELM Stefan           AL     39  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:30  1728  FOURNEY Robert           US     46  3      80  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 59:30  1932  LARSEN Hasse             DA     51  2      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:31  1924  CRAMER Ole               DA     52  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:31  1938  OLSEN Michael Nerup      DA     34  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:32  1919  HORSLEY Peter            AU     45  2      80  AA.VICTORIA
 59:39   357  LE GALLIC Emile          FR     53  2      80  Membre Individuel FFCT56
 59:39  1670  DELZENNE Philippe Louis  FR     48  1      80  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 59:39  1860  SZCZEPANSKI Lutz         AL     41  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:39  1984  COLOMBO Roberto          IT     43  1      80  SS.AV 95 NERVIANO
 59:41  1987  FRASER Keith             CA     45  4      80  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 59:42  1676  MERTENS Luc              BE     55  1      80  LIERSE BCR
 59:43   131  HILLEREAU Jean François  Fr     48  1      80  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 59:44   136  LELONG Joël              FR     44  2      80  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo
 59:44   507  DUCOULANT Serge          FR     55  1      80  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 59:45   199  MORANDINI Henri          FR     46  2      80  Union Cycliste La Bâthie
 59:45   423  RUGGIERO Chantal         FR  F  47  2      80  AL Echirolles
 59:45   424  RUGGIERO Franck          FR     47  2      80  AL Echirolles
 59:45  5098  BEDOUET André            FR     60  4      84  Stade Omnisports Candéen
 59:46   645  LEROYER Julien           FR     61  1      80  ASO-SNR Annecy
 59:47    84  CHANTELOT Joël           FR     48  3      80  Membre Individuel FFCT03
 59:47   286  DURAND Daniel            FR     49  1      80  Club Cyclo Quévenois
 59:47  1838  CHUDALA Jan              AL     52  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:47  1940  PLOUG Henrik             DA     43  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:54  1819  MESSEMER Bernd           AL     43  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:54  1820  KICK Karl Heinz          AL     38  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:54  1852  RICHTER Michael          AL     29  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:56   598  BACQUET Christian        FR     55  1      80  Cyclo Club Revard
 59:56  2839  VIGNALS Christophe       FR     43  2      90  Vélo Club de Saint-Orens
 59:58   290  RIVERON Stéphane         FR     39  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT56
 60:00   470  RIEU Laurent             Fr     41  1      80  CT Ravoiriens
 60:00  1900  CARTER Ken               US     47  2      80  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 60:02     8  PIGEON Jean              FR     64  6      80  US Métro
 60:04  5736  HARTNER Friedrich        OS     46  1      84  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 60:10   183  BAUTHAMY André           FR     61  2      80  Union Cycliste Dongeoise
 60:10  1793  CUTLER Richard           UK     22  2      80  A.U.K.
 60:10  1805  BARKMAN John             UK     36  2      80  A.U.K.
 60:11  4199  HILPERT Urban            AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 60:15   202  TESTON Yves              FR     50  1      80  Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 60:15   329  FRANCHELLIN Jean-Marc    FR     48  1      80  Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 60:16   364  MARIANI Philippe         FR     43  2      80  CT Maurepas
 60:16   666  PAPILLON Damien          FR     23  1      80  Vélo Club de Radon
 60:17   194  LE DEVEDEC Didier        FR     40  1      80  CT Maurepas
 60:18  3014  BOSSEAU François         FR     53  3      90  Cyclo Club Bellopratain
 60:30   491  DIOT Roland              FR     54  5      80  US Ivry-sur-Seine
 60:30  5026  CAPDEBOSCQ Robert        FR     52  1      84  Rand. CT Thèze
 60:31   272  BASSO DE MARCH Jean-Luc  FR     41  2      80  CC Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 60:31   513  GUEN Jean-Yves           FR     46  1      80  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 60:31  1815  HILGERS Olaf             AL     50  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 60:33  5053  JUGUET Philippe          FR     43  4      84  Hermitage Athlétic Club
 60:39    60  WALLERICK Christian      FR     49  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT62
 60:39   554  LECOURT Jean-Louis       FR     51  2      80  Vélo Club Réolais
 60:39  1755  ESCANERO MAZA Luis Angel ES     44  1      80  PENA C.EDELWEISS
 60:39  5202  BOURGOIS Laurent         FR     28  1      84  Triple Plateau Gardéen
 60:40  1949  SOSIO Graziano           IT     33  1      80  UC BORMIESE
 60:46    31  GOUT Philippe            FR     43  6      80  Club Omnisp. Vernouillet
 60:49  5760  PETROV Nedyalko Petrov   BG     56  1      84  SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 60:53   659  ROUGERT Michel           FR     51  1      80  CSA Défense Nationale
 60:54  5733  JUNG Ferdinand           OS     47  1      84  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 60:55   302  BURNEAU Gaby             FR     55  1      80  AC Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 60:55   303  LEBOEUF Jean Michel      FR     49  1      80  AC Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 60:55  5091  PELLETREAU Dominique     FR     48  2      84  Randonnée CT Turballaise
 60:56   301  MALARD Joseph            FR     54  1      80  AC Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 61:01  5791  ZIMMERMANN Robert        AL     33  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:06  1961  BARTOLINI Ettore         IT     46  1      80  TEAM OLIVIERO
 61:07  1945  AMORE Carmelo            IT     28  2      80  PED.CANAVESE C.TESSORE
 61:08  2755  FAUVRE Yannick           FR     34  1      90  VC Châtaigneraisien
 61:09   509  PETIT André              FR     60  2      80  La Vaillante de Prémery
 61:09  5180  LOURME Yves              FR     39  2      84  ASPTT Béthune
 61:14  1731  COSO OROVAL Juan Salvado ES     33  1      80  UC CARCAIXENT
 61:16   353  HARDY Philippe           FR     46  5      80  Membre Individuel FFCT42
 61:18   374  STANGUENNEC Claude       FR     44  2      80  Club Cyclo Quévenois
 61:20   474  COLLENOT Francis         FR     45  1      80  ASPTT Dijon
 61:21   149  LOUVEL Jean-Yves         FR     46  1      80  CC de Liffré Cyclo
 61:22  1723  WELLPOTT Axel            AL     26  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:22  5795  OHLANDERS Gunnar         SU     49  2      84  GAVLE CA
 61:27  1993  NYRGAARD Morten          DA     32  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 61:28   352  HALASKA Patrick          FR     50  1      80  CT Chambériens
 61:28   592  GONCALVES Jacky          FR     54  2      80  ASPTT Lyon
 61:28    68  Thierry RIVIÈRE          FR         1      80  Club Cyclo Millavois 
 61:30  1758  GIMENEZ CHISVERT Pascual ES     39  1      80  PC PATERNA
 61:30  1824  KRENZ Roger              AL     43  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:31   293  BUREL Philippe           FR     44  2      80  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 61:31   346  DULUCQ Dominique         FR     47  1      80  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 61:31   475  BUREL François           FR     42  1      80  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 61:31  5929  CARLONI Vittorio         IT     35  1      84  GC MONTA IN BICI
 61:32   144  GONET Bernard            FR     55  3      80  CC de Liffré Cyclo
 61:32   158  MERLET Bertrand          FR     45  5      80  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 61:32   195  SERREAU Thierry          FR     38  1      80  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 61:34   175  TALEC René               FR     66  2      80  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 61:37   596  BACONNIER Marc           FR     49  1      80  Cyclo Team 69
 61:43  5658  VANDENBROUCKE Gerrit     BE     45  1      84  DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
 61:45   335  COLLET Jérôme            FR     33  1      80  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 61:47   395  DUHAIL Pierre            FR     42  1      80  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 61:49  5128  COMTAT Alain             FR     54  5      84  ASPTT Bordeaux
 61:50  1844  GOERS Axel               AL     35  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:55  4250  FEHRENBACH Edmund        AL     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:55  5912  OLSEN Jakob Frimodt      DA     50  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 61:56  3739  CIVICO IRIONDO Jorge E.  ES     46  1      90  PENA CARACOL
 61:59    25  LAMY Joël                FR     57  4      80  Union Cyclo Touraine
 62:05  5927  BARUFFI Gerolamo         IT     54  1      84  TEAM NUOVA CORTE SCAPIN
 62:10  2023  LANDRY Didier            FR     45  2  TH  90  Amicale Cyclo Briochine
 62:10  2024  HERVE Gérard             FR     56  6  TH  90  Amicale Cyclo Briochine
 62:15  5112  COUDERT Pascal           FR     45  4      84  Cyclo Club Castanéen
 62:18   444  BONNETTE Michel          FR     53  1      80  Cholet Vélo Sport
 62:19  1910  ICHIKAWA Makoto          JP     46  1      80  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 62:20  4238  PITTELKOW Stefan         AL     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 62:20  5110  BOBINEAU Jean-Claude     FR     50  6      84  USC Coutras
 62:21  5976  Dr TIEDEMANN Klaus       AL     45  1  TH  84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 62:21  5977  SELLMAIER Manfred        AL     37  1  TH  84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 62:25   614  QUERAT Jean-Paul         FR     46  2      80  Compagnons de la Clouère
 62:26  1988  FERGUSSON Eric           CA     44  3      80  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 62:29    14  LALLOUET Jean Marc       FR     47  1      80  Quimper Cyclo Club
 62:29    65  LALLOUET Yves            FR     52  2      80  Club Cyclo du Poher
 62:29  4976  HOMAN Theo               HO     43  1  VS  90  NVHPV
 62:32  4487  OHLWILER Scott           US     43  1      90  DAYTON CB
 62:33  5051  CARPENTIER Philippe      FR     36  1      84  ASPTT Béthune
 62:35  4873  PEDERSEN Jens Myrup      DA     26  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 62:35  5174  GIRAUDIER Jean Pierre    FR     54  6      84  Rand. Romanais Péageois
 62:46  1665  BARANOV Serguey          RU     47  2      80  OURAL MARAFON
 62:46  1788  GENT Simon Peter         UK     31  1      80  A.U.K.
 62:46  1797  HANNA William George     UK     45  3      80  CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 62:51   331  GOAS François            FR     44  1      80  Cyclo Club Castanéen
 62:51  1673  MERTENS Jozef            BE     53  1      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 62:53  5001  CHABIRAND Nicole         FR  F  57  6  TM  84  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 62:53  5002  CHABIRAND Jean Claude    FR     56  8  TM  84  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 62:55     9  MONTOUT Frantz           FR     44  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 62:55   339  BELIN Pierre             FR     56  2      80  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 62:55   350  GESRET Daniel            FR     57  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 62:55   561  CLOTEAUX Gervais         FR     55  1      80  C.C. Chapellois
 62:55   617  CHAMP François           FR     45  1      80  Et. Cycl. Fontenaysienne
 62:55  1761  VIELBA ALEGRE Dominacio  ES     34  1      80  CC GALVESPORT
 62:56   159  LETOURNEUR Patrick       FR     42  1      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 62:56   368  MOULIERE Jacques         FR     46  1      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 62:59   383  BONO Thierry             FR     42  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT62
 62:59  4308  BERGGREN Jan-Erik        SU     38  1      90  HINSINGENS CK
 63:00    27  TROHEL Denis             FR     62  1      80  Audax Lavallois
 63:00   102  LOPIN Jacky              FR     56  2      80  Quimper Cyclo Club
 63:00   430  RAPHALEN Michel          FR     48  2      80  Tréogat Cyclo Club
 63:06   463  COQUEMONT Bruno          FR     37  2      80  Entente Cyclo Albarine
 63:06   600  HOEL Didier              FR     40  1      80  U.S.C.B. Cyclisme
 63:09   615  WETTSTEIN Jean-Louis     FR     50  3      80  C.C. Chavelotais
 63:10   229  DURIEUX Yves             FR     44  2      80  Squadra Feurs
 63:12  1999  ANDERSEN John            DA     55  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 63:12  4791  BEDETTI Giorgio          IT     56  7      90  LAME POLISPORTIVA
 63:12  5790  ZINNER Peter L.          AL     45  1      84  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 63:16   148  LAVIGNE René             FR     60  1      80  Union Cycliste Fougerais
 63:17   391  BREVET Marguerite        FR  F  56  2      80  Cyclo Bressan C. Antonin
 63:17   465  BERNARD Yves             FR     54  4      80  Entente Cyclo Albarine
 63:19   543  ROUSSEL Jean-Yves        FR     53  5      80  AL Plouguernével
 63:20   542  MOEL Jacky               FR     55  2      80  AL Plouguernével
 63:21    90  TROTIN Fernand           FR     63  5      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 63:22   140  MEIGNAN Patrick          FR     38  1      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 63:22   516  FOURNIER Jean-Michel     FR     41  1      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 63:22  4316  HEINERMARK Tommy         SU     56  1      90  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 63:23  1730  CAPISTROS GALLAN Julian  ES     43  1      80  PENA C.EDELWEISS
 63:23  1741  GIMENO GARCIA Javier     ES     44  1      80  LOS CONEJOS
 63:26   539  DUMAS Patrick            FR     34  1      80  Espace Créatif Taigié-A.
 63:27  1677  THEYS Eduard             BE     48  1      80  LIERSE BCR
 63:33  1974  VENTURINI Mirka          IT  F  42  1      80  EC.TEAM S.MAURO PASCOLI
 63:33  1982  GAROFANI Giancarlo       IT     48  1      80  POL.SIDERMEC F.L.VITALI
 63:34  1795  KOLKA Simon              UK     44  2      80  A.U.K.
 63:34  1962  MARCACCINI Danilo        IT     44  1      80  S.CLEMENTE CI.DEL VINO
 63:35  3613  MAES Gino                BE     40  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 63:36  5151  MANUELLO Jacques         FR     50  2      84  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois
 63:38  1754  SANCHEZ PUENTE Jesus     ES     36  1      80  PENA C.EDELWEISS
 63:40  1781  STEGERS Theodore John    UK     50  1      80  SOUTHBOROUGH
 63:41   231  GAGNIERE Christian       FR     41  2      80  Cyclos Vallée de Thônes
 63:41   404  ROSSIGNOL Patrick        FR     59  2      80  Alac Cyclo - Carquefou
 63:42   190  CHALUMEAU Régis          FR     49  2      80  Cyclos Alençonnais
 63:42  1884  VENTER Henk              SA     55  1      80  AURASAN
 63:43    88  PELICART Jean-François   FR     54  1      80  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 63:45    69  BASILE Eric              FR     42  1      80  CC Vallée de Chevreuse
 63:45  1720  JUNGWIRTH Walter         AL     41  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:45  1823  HORSCHT Andreas          AL     44  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:46  3623  VAN HUMBEECK Ludo        BE     50  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 63:50    29  GUILLEMET Daniel         FR     51  3      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 63:51   597  ARENS Jean-Claude        FR     54  1      80  Cyclo Club Froideconche
 63:53  5032  AFFRES Bertrand          FR     45  4      84  CT Ville de Sceaux
 63:55  1789  LOAKES Peter             UK     44  1      80  A.U.K.
 63:57  5203  SAMSON Philippe          FR     39  1      84  Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 63:58  1882  BENGTSSON Jorgen         SU     27  1      80  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 63:58  5011  DELLEMOTTE Pierre        FR     45  3      84  URFA Lille
 63:59    63  MORLET Thierry           FR     37  2      80  V.C.Val d'Europe
 63:59  1816  HIRSCHBERG André         AL     32  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:00   220  FRADIN Thierry           FR     42  2      80  US Métro
 64:00  1681  VAN DE VEERE Hendrik     BE     25  1      80  WTC BENTILLE
 64:00  1855  RÜHLING Siegfried        AL     44  2      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:01  1799  PANICCA Gordon           UK     42  2      80  VELO CLUB 167
 64:01  1890  SLATER Glen              US     55  3      80  RAND.USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 64:04  1922  BOYLE John Cameron       AU     51  1      80  AA.VICTORIA
 64:04  4042  LUCAS Martin             UK     42  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 64:06   142  ZUNINO Patrick           FR     51  2      80  La Roue Libre IBM France
 64:06   613  MENAULT Pascal           FR     45  1      80  Bike Club Vaucluse
 64:07  5041  LANOE Yves Robert        FR     59  5      84  Membre Individuel FFCT93
 64:09  1791  KIRKLAND Melville        UK     54  3      80  WILLESDEN CC
 64:10   632  SIMON Hervé              FR     46  4      80  Vélo Club Landernéen
 64:13   196  BRIDON Thierry           FR     41  2      80  Membre Individuel FFCT33
 64:18    66  BADEZET Alain            FR     56  3      80  CT Landernéens
 64:18   157  VERMEIRE Jean-Michel     FR     39  4      80  Union des Rand. Picards
 64:19   631  TREGUER Bernard          FR     55  1      80  AC Plouédern
 64:19   635  LADAN Christian          FR     48  3      80  Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 64:20   514  GUEGUEN Louis            FR     53  4      80  Cyclos Rand. Gabéricois
 64:20   582  GARNIER Jean-Michel      FR     37  1      80  C.O. Blenod
 64:21    75  LANG Patrice             FR     49  1      80  VC Hirondelle Théding
 64:21   371  ROUANES Stéphane         FR     37  1      80  Cyclos Rand. Gabéricois
 64:21   494  OLIVIERO Jean-Luc        FR     47  1      80  Sporting Club Le Rheu
 64:21   576  SCAVETTA Joseph          FR     38  1      80  Sport Avenir Evasion
 64:22    18  JOLLEC Claude            FR     65  6      80  Am. Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 64:22   455  GAZAGNE Alain            FR     59  2      80  Cyclo Club Saint-Péray
 64:22   502  GAILLARD Christian       FR     48  2      80  Cyclo Montmeyranais
 64:24  5759  WEIBLE Jeff              US     46  2      84  St.LOUIS CC
 64:25  3633  DÜBENDORFER Hans         CH     49  1      90  RADMARATHON
 64:26   570  TOSTAIN Gilbert          FR     51  1      80  ASPTT Saint Lo
 64:26   571  GOBET Maurice            FR     56  2      80  ASPTT Saint Lo
 64:26  5659  DE COCK Etienne          BE     59  1      84  IND. FBC/BBR
 64:26  5923  NANNI Damiano            IT     37  1      84  POLISP.YOUNG LINE
 64:27   619  LE GALL Pierre           FR     45  2      80  ASPTT Saint Lo
 64:27   641  ANDRE Didier             FR     42  1      80  V.C. Guipavas-Kerhuon
 64:27  5674  PAUW Nancy               CA  F  45  1      84  RAND CALGARY
 64:30   120  LAGOUARDE Louis          FR     56  2      80  CC Garazi St Jean/PdP
 64:30   452  RACOIS Wilfrid           FR     31  1      80  Cyclotouristes Vésuliens
 64:34   634  MONOT Jean Loup          FR     53  2      80  AC Plouédern
 64:34   640  ROPARS Bernard           FR     56  2      80  AC Plouédern
 64:35   390  BOULCH Jean-Luc          FR     44  1      80  CT Landernéens
 64:35  1695  CHRISTIANSEN Jan         DA     36  2      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 64:36   577  DE LUBERSAC Jean         FR     49  1      80  E.C. Verriere/buisson
 64:36  1849  NASSAUER Michael         AL     50  3      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:42  3631  HILTBRUNNER Roland       CH     35  1      90  RADMARATHON
 64:51    81  MAHE André               FR     46  1      80  Cyclo Club du Marais
 64:51   312  RIEU François            FR     44  2      80  CT Albertvillois
 64:51   574  LENOA Michel             FR     51  1      80  E.S. Cyclo Bouchamps
 64:52  1830  MÜLLER Stephan           AL     42  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:52  1850  RENNER Bernhard          AL     39  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:52  1862  SCHRENK Volker           AL     33  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:55  4259  DASCHER Georg            AL     52  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:56  1821  JOHNEN Manuel            AL     39  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:58   282  LE GUILLOU Armand        FR     59  1      80  Club Cyclo du Poher
 64:58  5766  ROBERTS Paul             UK     42  1      84  A.U.K.
 64:59  5138  DECRIEM Marc             FR     51  4      84  Membre Individuel FFCT59
 65:00  1872  ANDERSSON Pontus         SU     37  1      80  CK VALHALL
 65:00  1892  SMYEZYNSKI Anthony       US     41  1      80  SAN LUIS OBISPO BC
 65:01  5074  LACROIX Dominique        FR     38  5      84  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 65:01  5081  PACHOT Sylvain           FR     41  1      84  AS Ballainvilliers
 65:01  5159  PETIT Philippe           FR     34  4      84  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 65:03  1767  ZIMA Harald              OS     26  1      80  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 65:03  1887  FRINK Jim                US     40  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 65:04  1886  MORRISSEY Peter          US     40  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 65:04  1905  WALDEN Reid              US     53  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 65:04  1906  ROBERTSON Craig          US     46  2      80  DAVIS BIKE
 65:04  1907  HOLLOWAY Kenneth         US     51  2      80  DAVIS BIKE
 65:04  1908  ELLIS Bill               US     45  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 65:08  1923  BØRGESEN Poul-Esben      DA     56  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:08  1934  NIELSEN Henrik           DA     36  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:09   394  CREACH Christian         FR     45  1      80  Cyclo Club Louannecain
 65:12    33  ROGNANT Corentin         FR     50  2      80  Club Cyclo du Poher
 65:12  5942  JØRGENSEN Parly jvl      DA     42  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:13  1881  EKLUND Jan               SU     46  1      80  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 65:15    55  DONNARUMMA Antoine       FR     44  4      80  Club Omnisp. Vernouillet
 65:15  1746  JOSE MANUEL Brea Lopez   ES     44  2      80  SCT ASTURIANA
 65:15  4679  MAZZINA Pierdomenico     IT     45  2      90  COMO IN BICI
 65:16  1877  SANDBORGH Bengt          SU     45  3      80  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 65:16  2546  LE PECHOUX Jacques       FR     50  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 65:17  1840  ENGEL Ralf               AL     60  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:17  2085  FORESTIER Pascal         FR     39  1      90  Véloge Sport Couëronnais
 65:18   330  COSTE Didier             FR     51  3      80  Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
 65:18  1794  REYNOLDS Guido           UK     55  1      80  SOLIHULL CC
 65:18  5796  FREDIN Dick              SU     53  2      84  GAVLE CA
 65:22   269  BRUNET Christian         FR     51  2      80  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 65:24   584  MARECHAL Jean-François   FR     45  2      80  Nestlé Grand Froid
 65:25  5985  SHERRATT Benjamin        UK     33  2  VS  84  A.U.K.
 65:26  5185  CHARBONNEL Pierre        FR     54  3      84  Cyclo Club Bellopratain
 65:27  1933  LARSEN John              DA     58  3      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:27  4974  WESSELS Hans             HO     35  1  VS  90  NVHPV
 65:28  1928  JENSEN Palle Wieland     DA     60  3      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:28  1939  PETERSEN Thomas Holm     DA     32  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:28  1981  BIANCHI Sabrina          IT  F  33  1      80  POLISPORT.BULGARNO'
 65:30    61  CAROLUS Alain            FR     41  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT54
 65:31  5861  TRZCINSKI Todd           US     43  1      84  PORTLAND WHLM TC
 65:35  5030  ROUCHON Maurice          FR     52  1      84  Rand. Romanais Péageois
 65:37  1865  WEISS Harry              AL     43  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:38     5  BONNEAU Michel           FR     48  1      80  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 65:38   251  THIBAUT Patrick          FR     53  2      80  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 65:38   403  ROPERT Antoine           FR     40  3      80  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 65:43  5951  CHISHOLM Scott           CA     53  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 65:44  1896  LANDRY Ernest            US     50  1      80  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 65:44  1902  TEACHOUT Todd            US     45  2      80  SAN FRANCISCO RAND.
 65:44  5789  SCHAEFER Bjoern          AL     25  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:44  5997  HOEVE Tijmen             HO     36  2  VS  84  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 65:45   583  TILMONT Jean             FR     44  2      80  Hovely Cyclo Club
 65:48    28  GENDRON Serge            FR     57  4      80  Audax Lavallois
 65:49  4380  BREER Charles            US     40  1      90  TWIN CITIES BC
 65:50   601  YGOUT Francis            FR     46  2      80  Barentin Cyclosportifs
 65:50   616  ROYER Eric               FR     34  1      80  Club Olympique Les Ulis
 65:50  1936  NIELSEN Benny Lund       DA     32  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:52  5087  VEYRUNES Monique         FR  F  51  1      84  Club Cyclo Millavois
 65:57  2077  THERON Christian         FR     55  1      90  Club Cyclo Orchies
 65:58   439  SYLVESTRE Jean-Michel    FR     53  1      80  Cyclo Montmeyranais
 65:58  3111  MEYER Benoît             FR     42  1      90  Club Cyclo Colmar
 65:58  3644  STROHHEKER Gil           CH     52  1      90  INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 65:58  5118  GENTIL Christian         FR     51  4      84  AS Chantepie
 66:01  5869  FUOCO Daniel             US     51  2      84  BOCA RATON BC
 66:03  1843  GÄBLER Stefan            AL     33  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:04    85  BOURNY André             FR     60  7      80  Audax Lavallois
 66:04  1990  PEDERSEN Arne            DA     45  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:04  4709  USAI Ezio                IT     57  1      90  DOPOLAVORO FERROV.VENIS
 66:04  5773  PAIN Michael Hugh        UK     49  1      84  A.U.K.
 66:05   671  LAPIERE Romain           FR     21  1      80  Beaune Cyclos
 66:05  4711  BOZZA Giorgio            IT     50  2      90  CT PORTOGRUARESE
 66:05  4712  DE FAVERI Gaetano        IT     51  1      90  CT PORTOGRUARESE
 66:06  1957  FRATERNALI Mario         IT     51  1      80  GS.VAL.OTTICA BIONDI
 66:08  1822  KRATZER Albert           AL     41  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:08  2285  DRUET Yves               FR     37  1      90  Vélo Sport Chalonnais
 66:09  5068  BRENELLIERE André        FR     54  2      84  Espérance Chartres-de-Br
 66:12  3540  KERN James               US     45  1  VS  90  WESTERN WHLR
 66:14   119  IGOA Dominique           FR     53  1      80  CC Garazi St Jean/PdP
 66:15  1744  BODRIGUEZ SIERRA César   ES     38  1      80  GCT SAN AGUSTIN
 66:15  5936  COFANELLI Carlo          IT     40  1      84  JESI CYCLING TEAM
 66:17  3077  BAUDOUX Bernard          FR     51  4      90  AS Ferreux
 66:21  5146  SPRUTTA Daniel           FR     57  1      84  Sp. Club Gretz Tournan
 66:22   638  LE GALL Théo             FR     52  2      80  AC Plouédern
 66:22  1668  SAKHIPOV Kharis          RU     62  1      80  OURAL MARAFON
 66:22  5902  JENSEN Chritoffer        DA     38  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:24   137  POIRIER Bernard          FR     48  2      80  C.Randonneurs Pomjeanais
 66:24  5141  DEVREUX Daniel           FR     36  2      84  AS Bretolienne
 66:25   636  FLOC'H Lucien            FR     56  1      80  Vélo Sport Plouneventer
 66:26  4122  WILLIAMS Mark Paul       UK     32  1      90  DEVON DA
 66:27    23  PAYSANT Jean Patrick     FR     46  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT91
 66:27   152  HEURBIZE Franck          FR     37  3      80  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 66:27   361  LETOURNEUR Jean-Philippe FR     38  2      80  Audax Lavallois
 66:27   629  DECOSTER Didier          FR     49  4      80  AS Matra Cyclotourisme
 66:28  1973  TASSINARI Alfiero        IT     44  1      80  POLISPORT.BULGARNO'
 66:31   526  LEPROULT Daniel          FR     53  3      80  Union Cyclo Touraine
 66:35   546  MIENS Jean-Michel        FR     51  1      80  Foyer Laïque Beauregard
 66:37  4031  HARKNESS Ian             UK     57  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 66:37  5708  SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Luis ES     60  4      84  CC FORONDA
 66:38  5028  ROGER Maurice            FR     70  6      84  Membre Individuel FFCT24
 66:39   536  BLANC Marc               FR     59  2      80  AVAN Nice
 66:39   575  GOUGEON Bernard          FR     51  1      80  E.S. Cyclo Bouchamps
 66:39  1682  LAHAISE Kacques          BE     50  3      80  LES DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
 66:39  1878  IIVONEN Ari              SU     42  1      80  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 66:40   343  CREPET Henri             FR     59  1      80  Ent. Sport. Chauffailles
 66:44   618  GIOMMETTI Jean-Pierre    FR     53  1      80  Cyclo Club Donatien
 66:44  5106  GROS Pierre              FR     48  5      84  Club Cyclo de Gap
 66:44  5841  SOLANICK Jim             US     55  3      84  WEST PALM BEACH BC
 66:45  2978  PODESTA François         FR     42  1      90  Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 66:45  4224  SCHULZ Klaus             AL     41  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:45  4285  GOODMAN Iain             AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:47   436  BARRIER Marc             FR     46  1      80  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 66:49  2587  LUCAS Yvon               FR     52  6      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 66:49  2760  LE GONIDEC Jacques       FR     48  4      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 66:49  3107  LESTIC Hervé             FR     40  2      90  A.C. Ploubezre
 66:51  1792  PORADA Richard           UK     38  1      80  A.U.K.
 66:52  3937  GRAY Robert              UK     31  2      90  LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
 66:52  3951  RALPHS Steve             UK     40  4      90  NOTTIGHAM SHIRE DA
 66:53  1690  GLÄSSER Walter           AL     44  1      80  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 66:53  5852  DANCE Glenn              US     47  2      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 66:54  3956  BRIDGELAND Michael       UK     40  2      90  A.U.K.
 66:55   370  RABOUIN Dominique        FR     56  3      80  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 66:55  4669  ROTA Michele             IT     32  1      90  PREDA
 66:56   210  BUFFET Marie-Odile       FR  F  47  2      80  ASPTT Dijon
 66:56  4673  TURCHINI Francesco       IT     53  1      90  GS BICISPORT FIRENZE
 66:56  5067  MARCQ Daniel             FR     64  2      84  URFA Lille
 66:57   171  MEHEUST Gilles           FR     37  1      80  Am. Cyclo Langueusienne
 66:57   503  LE CHENADEC Bernard      FR     49  1      80  Cyclo Club Boulbonnais
 66:57   585  SACK Ulrich              FR     51  1      80  Cyclos Cournon Auvergne
 66:58   170  POIDEVIN René            FR     55  1      80  Am. Cyclo Langueusienne
 66:58   376  SUIGNARD Pierre          FR     61  1      80  FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 66:59  4765  CONTI Gianni             IT     35  1      90  SG PEDALE BIZANTINO
 67:01   273  BIDANEL Alain            FR     47  3      80  Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
 67:04  1951  FILA Roberto             IT     51  1      80  UC PRATESE
 67:04  1965  SCACCABAROZZI Danilo Pie IT     38  1      80  TEAM BELLUSCO CICLOAM.
 67:04  1968  BAGGI Fabio              IT     39  1      80  SEEPDY SPORT
 67:06  5913  OLSEN Karsten            DA     47  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:06  5944  AERTS Peter              DA     43  3      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:09  1889  FARENWALL Bruce          US     49  1      80  NEW HAMPSHIRE CC
 67:10  1780  PAVELKA Ed               US     57  3      80  RAND.USA PENNSYLVANIE
 67:10  1782  CLARKSON Andrew          UK     49  1      80  VELO CLUB 167
 67:10  1796  GRASSBY Tony             UK     37  1      80  DIMNINGTON  RC
 67:10  1803  JOHNSON Bob              UK     39  1      80  VELO CLUB 167
 67:11  1691  HUBER Josef              CH     53  1      80  AUDAX SUISSE
 67:12  5844  STURGILL Michael         US     44  1      84  BULLSHIFTERS BC
 67:13   174  DEBOURG Jean-Claude      FR     63  4      80  AL Echirolles
 67:13  4578  SHAW Dennis Richard      AU     51  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 67:14  5142  GAUTHIER Jean            FR     46  2      84  CT Poitiers Couronneries
 67:15    17  KEUNEBROCK Patrick       FR     52  1      80  AXA Sports et Loisirs
 67:15   296  SCHMITT André            FR     55  1      80  Cyclo Club de Metz
 67:15   377  TRONSON Pierre           FR     52  2      80  AXA Sports et Loisirs
 67:15   603  DUFRENNE Laurent         FR     37  1      80  Barentin Cyclosportifs
 67:16    43  POLLONI Serge            FR     55  1      80  ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 67:16    44  GORIAN Pierre            FR     63  1      80  Groupe Cyclo Agenais
 67:16    45  SAINT MARTIN Alain       FR     42  1      80  ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 67:16   207  POIRIER Régis            FR     48  1      80  Guidon Gorronnais
 67:18    72  ENZER Claude             FR     48  2      80  V.C.Val d'Europe
 67:20  2196  CAUVIN Patrice           FR     45  1      90  Randonneurs Péronnais
 67:20  4814  ABRAMS Jason             CA     25  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 67:20  5025  ROUSSEL Eric             FR     30  1      84  USC Saleux
 67:22   111  NONORGUES Georges               49  1      80  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 67:22   132  PALASSE Joël             FR     31  1      80  V.C.Val d'Europe
 67:22  3776  LOPEZ GARCIA Juan        ES     53  1      90  CC TORMES
 67:24  3011  LAPHIN Didier            FR     40  1      90  CC de la Mandallaz
 67:24  5799  PERMATZ Soren            SU     54  1      84  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 67:24  5801  HARDIN Hans              SU     59  1      84  HINSINGENS CK
 67:25  5843  CASCIATO Robert          US     52  1      84  BRANDYWINE BC
 67:25  5850  FUOCO John               US     47  1      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 67:26    10  MONIER Jean Luc          FR     49  2      80  AS Banque de France
 67:26  1798  CLARK Jason              UK     44  4      80  A.U.K.
 67:26  3670  IONENKOV Serguei         RU     44  2      90  VC"ETOILE BALTIQUE" St.P
 67:26  5104  CAZEAUX Isabelle         FR  F  36  1      84  Audax Club Parisien
 67:26  5718  MARTINEZ SALA Emili      ES     36  1      84  PC LA REFORMA (ba)
 67:28  1916  VAN BEEK Joop            HO     55  2      80  De VOLHARDING
 67:29  5017  CAYLA Jean-Pierre        FR     48  4      84  Union Sportive Cyclos
 67:30    32  LE BAGOUSSE David        FR     36  2      80  Cyclo Rand. Camors
 67:30   261  COMBE Régis              FR     38  2      80  CT St Just-St Rambert
 67:30  5013  CORROYEZ Daniel          FR     54  1      84  USC Saleux
 67:30  5016  BIENDINE Jacques         FR     44  1      84  USC Saleux
 67:34   189  AURIANT Alain            FR     48  2      80  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 67:34  4816  CHASE Barry              CA     51  2      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 67:36  4524  OUDMAN Homme             HO     54  1      90  WTC RUINEN
 67:36  5019  COS Ange                 FR     51  4      84  Amicale Miniac-Morvan
 67:40    73  BALCON Philippe          FR     36  2      80  Audax Lavallois
 67:41    71  SAULOUP Louis            FR     61  3      80  Cyclo Club Mayennais
 67:42   342  COURT Hubert             FR     53  1      80  Club des 100 Cols
 67:42   523  MAINE Pascal             FR     42  2      80  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 67:42   675  GUILLIEE Pierre          FR     58  3      80  CT Albertvillois
 67:42  3674  MYRTVEIT Hans Olav       NO     39  1      90  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 67:43   138  VASSELON Lucien          FR     57  1      80  SA Bourg-en-Bresse Cyclo
 67:43   180  DUBOIS Michel            FR     62  3      80  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 67:43  4905  JOHANNESEN Svend         DA     56  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:46  3088  PETIOT Julien            FR     24  1      90  Sport Anim.Vélo Passion
 67:46  5948  PETERSEN Johan           DA     54  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:48    98  HEE Pierre               FR     53  5      80  OC Montauban Cyclo
 67:48   359  LEFEUVRE Pierrick        FR     43  1      80  OC Montauban Cyclo
 67:48  4128  LI Ka-Wai                UK     23  1      90  A.U.K.
 67:50  5084  PELLETIER Gérard         FR     46  1      84  Membre Individuel FFCT78
 67:52   534  FRESSE Benoit            FR     33  1      80  AVAN Nice
 67:53  2172  CHAPEAU Jean-Michel      FR     42  1      90  CT du Bavaisis
 67:58  4216  WEGNER Bernd             AL     43  2      90  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 67:59  5163  BARBAUX Pierre           FR     58  3      84  CT Montalieu-Vercieu
 68:01  5857  CLIPSON Bruce            US     49  1      84  WEST PALM BEACH BC
 68:03   188  MANCEAU Daniel           FR     49  1      80  Union Cycliste Fougerais
 68:04   348  FOURMONT Robert          FR     51  1      80  Union Cycliste Fougerais
 68:04  5814  SHEEHAN Mark             US     55  1      84  BIG HORN VELO
 68:10  2021  GLINCHE Jean-Yves        FR     48  5  TM  90  VC Montigny-le-Bx
 68:10  2022  GLINCHE Pierrette        FR  F  46  1  TM  90  VC Montigny-le-Bx
 68:10  2932  TIPHAIGNE Bertrand       FR     45  3      90  Audax Lavallois
 68:10  2971  CHAUDET André            FR     51  2      90  Audax Lavallois
 68:11   182  SEGUIER Bernard          FR     63  1      80  Club Municipal Floirac
 68:11  4953  SIMONDS Joshua           US     46  1  TM  90  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 68:11  4954  CHAITT doreen            US  F  45  2  TM  90  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 68:13   250  BOURRAT Henri            FR     63  1      80  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 68:13   259  LAFONT Jean-Louis        FR     56  1      80  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 68:14  1972  LOMBARDI Domenico        IT     39  1      80  CICLI DI NIRO
 68:14  4675  CARCANO Guido            IT     51  1      90  LARIO B. CERNOBBIO
 68:15    13  TRILLAT Christian        FR     51  6      80  AS des Graves Vichy
 68:15   662  BIGOT Thierry            FR     44  3      80  CS Cheminots du Mans
 68:15  5152  MOUNHO Jean-Pierre       FR     40  1      84  CS Pantin
 68:16  2137  GUILLOT Eric             FR     50  2      90  C. C. des 2 Forts Salins
 68:18   126  DIRAT Jean Louis         FR     56  1      80  Prayssac Cyclotourisme
 68:18   150  DIRAT ROGER              FR     53  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT31
 68:19   458  DURAND Hubert            FR     53  1      80  Cyclo Club de Voreppe
 68:20   580  THAILLY Jacques          FR     48  1      80  Cyclotourisme Mervillois
 68:20  1983  GAMBARO Fulvio           IT     38  1      80  GCF MOSER
 68:21   246  DENIEL Christian         FR     46  2      80  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:23  1719  SPANOUDAKIS Andreas      GR     39  1      80  INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 68:23  5859  SIKORSKI Vincent         US     52  3      84  TEAM METHANE
 68:25   557  DANEY Laurent            FR     32  1      80  A.C. Chemin Long
 68:25  4861  TUINHOF Harke            HO     55  4      90  TC lE CHAMPION
 68:27  5730  MAJCEN Rolf              OS     37  1      84  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 68:27  5732  KINBERGER Michael        OS     46  1      84  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 68:27  5734  HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf        OS     43  1      84  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 68:28  2240  DECHAUD Patrick          FR     46  4      90  Membre Individuel FFCT71
 68:28  2344  LATOUR Marcel            FR     61  2      90  ASC Varois et Chaignot
 68:28  3637  SCHLENKER Horst          AL     41  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 68:30   525  LARGOUET Pascal          FR     42  4      80  Randonneurs Rochelais
 68:31   385  CHAPPEL Yves             FR     54  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT04
 68:31   386  ERMACORA Jean-Paul       FR     51  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT04
 68:32   349  GERFAUD-VALENTIN Françoi FR     52  2      80  ASPTT Lyon
 68:32   528  GINESTET Alexis          FR     66  3      80  Sport Olympique Seyssois
 68:33   489  RICHARD Philippe         FR     54  3      80  ASPTT Châlons/Champagne
 68:34   537  ROTURIER Bernard         FR     54  3      80  Linars
 68:36  3083  MARQUOIS Michel          FR     57  1      90  ACS Buzançais
 68:37  4776  TESTA Cecilio            IT     55  1      90  T. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 68:37  4778  GAVAZZENI Giacomo        IT     41  1      90  T. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 68:39  5991  ENGLISH Scott            US     43  3  TM  84  SAN DIEGO BC
 68:39  5992  COOPER Susan             US  F  38  1  TM  84  SAN DIEGO BC
 68:40  1811  HECHT Volker             AL     49  1      80  RSC LOHNE
 68:40  4041  WANLESS Graham           UK     61  2      90  VELO CLUB 167
 68:41   109  BERTELLI Jean Claude     FR     54  3      80  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 68:43  5108  MENAGER Daniel           FR     49  4      84  AS Saint-Jacques/Lande
 68:44  1904  KLUCK Laurence           US     55  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 68:45   128  BRAULT Frédéric          FR     35  1      80  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:45   670  GUILLOUARD Jean-Luc      FR     46  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT14
 68:46  3591  PERREAUX Charles         BE     56  3      90  Le GUIDON ARVILLE
 68:46  5065  CAUCHETEUX Michel        FR     64  2      84  URFA Lille
 68:46  5126  JOSEPH Francis           FR     63  4      84  ACS St Pierre-du-Perray
 68:47  5178  DENNEFELD Vincent        FR     38  2      84  Cyclo Club Valff
 68:49  2955  GAGNARD Michel           FR     38  1  VS  90  Amis Cyclo Bussierois
 68:50  5686  GUTTENBERG Paul          US     45  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 68:50  5743  STRASSBERG Matthew       US     44  1      84  MAD  RIVER RIDERS
 68:51  5709  BARANDIARAN Jose Domingo ES     46  1      84  LAZAKAO KE (gu)
 68:51  5805  FELD Rollin              US     47  1      84  SANTA ROSA CC
 68:51  5820  KELLER Frank             US     43  1      84  EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 68:52  5186  ORY Eric                 FR     26  1      84  URFA Lille
 68:52  5696  BILLINGSLEY Ken          US     47  4      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 68:52  5741  BROWN Gilbert            US     37  1      84  EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 68:53  3597  PHILIPPETH André         BE     53  1      90  IND. FBC/BBR
 68:54  4399  LESLIE Deborah           US  F  34  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 68:55  3789  RUEDA PORTAS Joan Ramon  ES     33  4      90  EC VALLS (ta)
 68:56  5187  BODIN Thierry            FR     46  1      84  C.S.C.de Vouillé
 68:57  4361  NELSON Kevin             US     37  1      90  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 68:58  4218  WAGNER Sebastian         AL     50  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:59  4354  FAHJE Martin             US     50  4      90  ROCHESTER ACTIVE Sp.C.
 69:01    26  YVERNOGEAU Alain         FR     53  1      80  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
 69:01  5765  MOSS Andrew David        UK     30  1      84  A.U.K.
 69:02  5166  LANA Attilio             FR     38  2      84  ASPTT Béthune
 69:02  5774  SIMPSON Karl             UK     41  1      84  A.U.K.
 69:02  5938  BILINSKI Jacques         CA     49  1      84  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 69:03  3028  GENEST Gérard            FR     55  1      90  CT Ville de Sceaux
 69:03  5086  LACROIX Pascal           FR     45  1      84  Plateau Nozeroy Cyclos
 69:04  1861  SCHRÖDER Reinhard        AL     37  2      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:05   610  LARCHER Xavier           FR     36  1      80  Union Cycl. Val d'Or
 69:06  2323  ADAM René                FR     56  2      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 69:06  5042  MOREL Jean Paul          FR     56  1      84  Roue Quesnoysienne Cyclo
 69:07    38  PUAU Denis               FR     53  1      80  Cyclo Herbretais
 69:08  5983  BOLES Mark               US     45  1  TH  84  DAVIS BIKE
 69:08  5984  MOON Richard             US     45  1  TH  84  DAVIS BIKE
 69:09  4849  KLIJNSTRA Maarten        HO     20  1      90  TC de TOL
 69:14    59  RAUTURIER Louis Marie    FR     64  1      80  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
 69:15  4548  GAMBLE Peter Andrew      AU     35  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 69:16  2807  CHEMINET Michel          FR     57  4      90  Membre Individuel FFCT28
 69:17  1738  IRIBERRI VILLABONA Javie ES     31  1      80  CC.VILLABES
 69:18   356  LE FLEM Yvon             FR     50  1      80  Entente Cyclo Trégueux
 69:18  1918  WALKER Dayton Robert     AU     24  1      80  A.A.QUEENSLAND QLD
 69:18  2246  MARECHAL Jean-Michel     FR     45  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT71
 69:18  4130  NAYLOR Joe               UK     57  3      90  HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
 69:19  2109  MEGARD Joel              FR     48  3      90  ACBE Le Perreux
 69:21    92  CULLIER Yannick          FR     43  2      80  Cyclo Club Tourain
 69:21    93  D'ANGIO Georges          FR     62  2      80  Cyclo Durance Lubéron
 69:21   457  FAURE Brigitte           FR     50  1      80  Cyclo Club Tricastin
 69:22   236  BROUAZIN Jean            FR     55  1      80  US Métro
 69:22  4970  OSSA James               US     44  1  VS  90  GAINESVILLE CC.
 69:24  4671  BUSIGNANI Claudio        IT     48  1      90  GC VIRTUS WATER TEAM
 69:25  4309  BEHRE Christian          SU     43  3      90  HINSINGENS CK
 69:25  5738  BAKER Tom                US     49  4      84  DAVIS BIKE
 69:26  1714  KVITTINGEN ASLE          NO     36  1      80  HORDAEKSPRESSEN
 69:26  1921  CRIBB Paul Ejnar         AU     44  1      80  NEW ZEALAND N.Z.
 69:26  3160  RIO Daniel               FR     57  3      90  ASCEM Le Bourget
 69:26  5161  QUINIO Gilbert           FR     65  4      84  Cyclo Club Paimpolais
 69:26  5162  QUINIO Michèle           FR  F  59  2      84  Cyclo Club Paimpolais
 69:27  1709  ABEL Bjørn               NO     43  3      80  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:27  1710  LUND Christian           NO     37  1      80  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 69:28   221  WEGHER Bernard           FR     57  4      80  CT Maurepas
 69:28  1705  AMUNDSEN Svein           NO     56  4      80  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:28  1706  ELLINGSEN Eirik          NO     42  3      80  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:28  1707  HENRIKSEN Jan            NO     57  5      80  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:28  1711  WATTUM Haakon            NO     57  1      80  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 69:28  2600  TRUC Rémy                FR     50  3      90  Edelweiss Cyclo Tarbes
 69:30   204  LARUE Joël               FR     48  2      80  CT Avranches
 69:30  1883  ANDERSSON Bjorn          SU     34  1      80  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 69:31  2056  MARCHAL Jean-Luc         FR     50  1      90  Audax Club Parisien
 69:32  1722  KÖNIG Lars               AL     33  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:32  3991  LEWIS Jonathan Edward A. UK     33  1      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 69:33  2603  DELECOLLE Jacques        FR     53  1      90  Randonneurs du Douaisis
 69:33  3144  BOYAVAL Sylvain          FR     42  1      90  Vélo Club Armentière
 69:34  5988  BÖNING Frank             AL     42  1  VS  84  WSU WARENDORF
 69:35  2076  GAUFFRE François         FR     37  2      90  Guidon Gorronnais
 69:35  2080  GUERIN Claude            FR     51  1      90  Guidon Gorronnais
 69:35  5664  MILLET Marc              BE     48  1      84  CT D'ANTOING
 69:36  3857  FORSMAN Susan            US  F  33  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 69:36  5668  SIRIGU Pietro            IT     43  1      84  AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
 69:37   217  BARLIER Daniel           FR     51  1      80  V.C.Val d'Europe
 69:37   566  BUSCAYLET Philippe       FR     42  1      80  A.S.P.T.T. Grenoble
 69:37  4979  LUNENBORG Gert           HO     40  2  VS  90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 69:38  1911  BLOUW Peter              HO     55  4      80  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 69:38  3696  LUCA Virgil              CA     45  1      90  QUEBEC (Montréal)
 69:38  4795  COLOMBANO Giovanni       IT     40  1      90  BIKE CHERASCO TEAM
 69:38  4796  MASCARELLO Ezio          IT     33  1      90  BIKE CHERASCO TEAM
 69:38  4802  ARNAUDO Ivano            IT     31  1      90  AS ANTILIA TEAM
 69:38  4803  ROVERA Paolo             IT     29  1      90  AS ANTILIA TEAM
 69:39  4746  GATTEI Massimo           IT     48  1      90  GC.CORPORLO
 69:39  5117  MAITRE Daniel            FR     58  8      84  CT Parisiens
 69:40   492  SWIDEREK Francis         FR     51  6      80  Randonneurs du Douaisis
 69:40  5149  GLORY Pierre             FR     49  1      84  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 69:41    35  LE GARGASSON Dominique   FR     46  1      80  Bondoufle Amical Club
 69:43  2593  BOUREL Henri             FR     56  9      90  Cyclo Club Béarnais
 69:43  4275  KRÜGER Hartwig           AL     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:43  5197  ROUSSEL Jean             FR     65  1      84  Cyclo Club Sisteronnais
 69:44  1757  BARTOMEUS OLIART Carlos  ES     46  1      80  PENYA C. MORENITO (ba)
 69:44  4248  FISCHER Klaus            AL     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:45  4242  GRAU Thomas              AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:46  3151  DUPART Guy               FR     55  3      90  C.S.L. ROSNY S/S BOIS
 69:47  2350  LECONTE Dominique        FR     51  6      90  Cyclo Club d'Essars
 69:47  2653  GEHANNIN Joseph          FR     49  2      90  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 69:47  2656  LE DU Joël               FR     60  1      90  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 69:47  2659  NICOLAS Albert           FR     42  1      90  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 69:47  2742  JOUANNET Gérard          FR     58  1      90  Cyclos Cité des Etangs
 69:48  4024  ALDERSON Paul            UK     35  1      90  S.WESTERN RC
 69:48  4456  MARTIN Will              US     48  1      90  HEARTS RACING C.
 69:49   239  GEFFROY Philippe         FR     49  1      80  Club VTT Ploermel
 69:49   267  LE ROY Anthony           FR     30  3      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 69:52  2711  MOREL Didier             FR     48  3      90  AS CH Rouennais
 69:52  5957  MOORE Oliver             CA     30  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 69:54   469  MICHEL Gérard            FR     52  1      80  Cyclo Club Orangeois
 69:55  5692  MANN Joe                 US     40  1      84  MELON CITY BK
 69:56  1901  LEBLANC Arthur           US     59  1      80  SUNAPEE NANAGANS  BC
 69:56  4030  DOIDGE John              UK     40  1      90  A.U.K.
 69:58  1832  MÖLLER Jens              AL     47  2      80  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 69:58  1856  SIELAFF Burkhard         AL     48  1      80  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 69:58  4258  DETZLER Wolfgang         AL     50  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:02  3754  LOPEZ DE ERENCHUN Maria  ES  F  41  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 70:02  4261  CZAK Bernd               AL     46  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:03  3753  LLORENTE HERRERA Enrique ES     46  1      90  SC LERNA
 70:03  3762  HERNANDEZ SIERRA Roman   ES     49  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 70:03  4486  KERRIGAN Michael         US     44  2      90  CHARLES RIVERS WHLM
 70:04  2367  GROSJEAN Philippe        FR     42  1      90  CC Vélizy-Villacoublay
 70:08  4312  WENNBERG Niklas          SU     30  1      90  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 70:08  4449  KALCHBRENNER Todd        US     45  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 70:09  2060  PISANI Henri-Pierre      FR     45  1      90  AS L'Union
 70:11    79  SAVARY Alain             FR     56  3      80  FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 70:11    80  SAVARY Jean-Luc          FR     29  2      80  FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 70:11    95  BERTRON Alain            FR     50  2      80  C. Craonnais
 70:15   317  DUVAL Jean-Claude        FR     49  5      80  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 70:15  4037  PILBEAM David Arthur     UK     61  3  VT  90  PORTSMOUTH DA
 70:16  4514  UTSUMI Taisuke           JP     33  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 70:19   642  LEGENDRE Jean-Luc        FR     54  1      80  Toulouse Olymp.Aéro
 70:19  2827  LEFRANC Jean-Pierre      FR     52  1      90  UC Nantes Cyclo
 70:19  2869  FERRE Jean-Paul          FR     46  1      90  Ass. Cyclo Nieulais
 70:20  2680  GARRANGER Francis        FR     49  2      90  Club Cyclo Colmar
 70:23  1980  RIZZI Fulvio             IT     49  2      80  BREMBER VALLEY
 70:23  5963  THOMSON Michael          CA     40  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 70:25  4949  EIBISBERGER Bernd        AL     42  3  TM  90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:25  4950  EIBISBERGER Margot       AL  F  47  1  TM  90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:26  1834  LOCKHORN Georg           AL     41  1      80  RSC LOHNE
 70:27  1989  BONNER Kenneth Ralph     CA     61  4      80  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 70:28  1683  FRANCK Thierry P. C.     BE     40  1      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 70:29  3128  CHAPUT Paul              FR     55  1      90  S.E.L. St-Denis/Bourg
 70:31   244  BOISHARDY Yvon           FR     49  3      80  Plaintel Sport Cyclo
 70:32  4045  JOHNSON Ray              UK     36  1      90  A.U.K.
 70:32  5915  PEDERSEN Niels Holger    DA     58  3      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 70:33  5889  KIRKLAND Shane           AU     45  1      84  AA.VICTORIA
 70:34   147  BRIENS Jean-Luc          FR     43  2      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 70:34  2058  DUBERSON Philippe        FR     37  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT50
 70:35   440  DUFFAY Gilles            FR     42  1      80  Squadra Feurs
 70:35   519  MASSON Bernard           FR     44  3      80  Squadra Feurs
 70:36   201  REY Bernard                     51  1      80  CT Albertvillois
 70:36  5860  GEE Thomas               US     52  5      84  St.LOUIS CC
 70:38  5171  ADAM Michel              FR     63  3      84  Cyclotouristes Cancalais
 70:39   562  FOURREAU Alain           FR     41  1      80  A.S. SEROP
 70:39  4588  VINCENT Leslie Raymond   NZ     60  2      90  NEW ZEALAND N.Z.
 70:40   298  MARTEAU Pascal           FR     40  1      80  US Vendômoise
 70:40  3131  ROMANO Patrick           FR     54  4      90  Union Vélo Buchère
 70:40  4253  ENDRES Ralf              AL     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:40  4497  BAYER Michael            US     36  1      90  ALTA ALPINA CC
 70:40  5014  AVANZINI Jean-Paul       FR     43  1      84  C.C de Pineuilh
 70:41   297  MIR José                 FR     59  3      80  US Vendômoise
 70:41  1818  KLUS Bernd               AL     49  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:41  1986  RICHARD Michel           CA     37  1      80  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 70:44  4698  BELLONI Paolo            IT     55  2      90  GS AMSPO
 70:45  2262  CRESSANT Jacques         FR     43  1      90  US Métro
 70:45  2420  CALLOT Jean Michel       FR     45  2      90  US Métro
 70:47   205  LEYDIER Gérard           FR     57  1      80  Vélo Club de Firminy
 70:47  2876  L'HENAFF André           FR     50  4      90  ASPTT Quimper
 70:47  5027  PICARD Marcel            FR     49  3      84  Am. Cycliste Gouesnou
 70:50  4195  HAMM Gerd                AL     55  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:50  4593  LARSEN Jacob             DA     36  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 70:53  2221  PETIT Christophe         FR     37  1      90  AS La Valette
 70:53  3104  BELLOU Jacques           FR     55  1      90  Les Sangliers du Vexin
 70:53  4525  VAN MIERT Louis          HO     45  1      90  TC de KLEPPERS
 70:54   106  NOLLET Bernard           FR     57  2      80  US Ris-Orangis
 70:54  5043  JOUHET Gérard            FR     50  1      84  Levallois Sporting Club
 70:55   172  MARCEL Robert            FR     62  1      80  Club Cyclo de Gap
 70:55   490  QUILLERE Raymond         FR     64  3      80  US Métro
 70:55  2883  GRUFFAT Gérard           FR     45  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT74
 70:55  5123  ROLLO Daniel             FR     40  1      84  Molac Détente Randonnées
 70:56  1971  GIAMBUSSO Giuseppe       IT     63  1      80  EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 70:56  2244  GOUTEL Daniel            FR     54  2      90  Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
 70:57   354  LE CLAIRE Michel         FR     54  6      80  Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 70:57  2533  HUME Didier              FR     32  2      90  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 70:58  4867  NIELSEN Svend Erik       DA     65  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:01  1689  PICHLER Manfred          OS     39  1      80  RADMARATHON
 71:01  3157  NORMAND René             FR     44  1      90  Avenir Cycl. Orsay
 71:01  5864  BAUER Jeff               US     43  1      84  HARPETH BC
 71:02   448  LAIGNEL Yves             FR     50  4      80  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 71:02  3158  DUVIVIER Sébastien       FR     32  1      90  Avenir Cycl. Orsay
 71:03   118  DELUGIAN Gérard          FR     51  1      80  Cyclo Club Draveillois
 71:06   588  COSTON Jean-François     FR     40  1      80  Patronage Laïque
 71:06  1737  LOPEZ BELAMENDIA Roberto ES     35  1      80  CC FORONDA
 71:06  4294  GEREONSSON Staffan       SU     37  1      90  OREBROCYKLISTERNA
 71:08   468  SAILLARD Michel          FR     60  1      80  Cyclo Club Tricastin
 71:08   656  LEROUVILLOIS Richard     FR     40  1      80  US Bon Sauveur Picauvil.
 71:09  4243  GLEIM Thomas             AL     37  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:10  3995  JONES Simon Garth        UK     36  1      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 71:12   245  BONNET MURER Jean Pierre FR     49  1      80  AGSE Les Essarts-le-Roi
 71:12  3711  SAYBOLT Robert           US     34  1      90  C.COURIERS SAN FRANCISCO
 71:12  4466  SMITH Bradford           US     50  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 71:13    12  HOUGUET Henri            FR     52  1      80  Vélo Loisirs CE Tan
 71:13    86  GIRAUD Francis           FR     64  1      80  Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 71:13   127  GIRAUD Vincent           FR     35  1      80  Ass. Cyclo Plaisiroise
 71:13   407  MOREAU Jean-Paul         FR     55  5      80  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 71:13  2716  BARBIER Michel           FR     55  3      90  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 71:14  1721  KOLETZKI Dieter          AL     51  1      80  INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 71:14  3659  FARINA Ermenegildo       IT     52  1      90  CT PORTOGRUARESE
 71:14  4572  PAGE Jonathan            AU     52  3      90  AA CAPIT.TERRITORY
 71:15  1953  TORELLI Giovanni Battist IT     48  1      80  PAUSELLI Bike 2000
 71:16  2053  BERTHIER Dominique       FR     51  1      90  ASPTT Troyes
 71:17  4232  ROLLE Walter             AL     64  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:17  4241  GRÜNLER Hans Joachim     AL     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:18  4203  KUSSLER Jens             AL     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:19   405  SIBERLIN Maurice         FR     56  3      80  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 71:19   511  TIRCOT Alain             FR     54  1      80  Alcatel Lannion
 71:19  4521  HENDRIKS Pieter          HO     30  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:19  4841  KOSTER Henk              HO     50  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:20   661  RANO Serge               FR     42  2      80  Cyclos Rand. du Trégor
 71:20   673  STEPHAN Hervé            FR     47  1      80  Cyclos Rand. du Trégor
 71:20  1814  HEYNE Klaus              AL     46  2      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:20  5745  BEKKERMAN Alex           US     50  2      84  NEW YORK CC
 71:21   232  PIVOTTO Pierre           FR     52  2      80  Cyclo Club Castanéen
 71:21   387  YONNET Robert            FR     48  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT04
 71:21  4735  DEL BONO Giuseppe        IT     44  1      90  ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZ
 71:22  1675  GEERTS Jan               BE     52  1      80  LIERSE BCR
 71:22  5060  FARCY Hélène             FR  F  33  1      84  URFA Lille
 71:22  5061  FARCY Dominique          FR     38  2      84  URFA Lille
 71:23  1817  GÜNTHER Hofer            IT     37  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:23  1941  POULSEN Henrik           DA     40  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:24  1927  HINNUM Steen             DA     29  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:24  1937  OLSEN Jesper Wagner      DA     34  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:25   375  STRETTI Marie-Thérèse    FR  F  47  1      80  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 71:25  1833  MEIXENSBERGER Karl       AL     48  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:25  1854  SELTMAN Manfred          AL     55  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:25  1925  FROST Claus              DA     38  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:25  1926  GREEN Jørgen             DA     65  2      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:26   203  CIGNO Louis              FR     60  3      80  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 71:26  1914  ZANDSTRA Sybren          HO     61  1      80  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:26  2009  QUEMENER Sylvie          FR  F  42  2  TM  90  Randonneurs Loire Océan
 71:26  2010  JUBIN Laurent            FR     44  2  TM  90  Randonneurs Loire Océan
 71:26  2734  LANNEZVAL Patrick        FR     49  4      90  Club Cyclo du Poher
 71:26  4727  BANDIERI Rosanna         IT  F  44  2      90  POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 71:27  3850  LEITNER Franz            OS     42  2      90  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 71:27  4749  NARCISI Marco            IT     49  1      90  POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 71:27  4955  BUELL Chet               US     40  1  TM  90  NORTH CAROLINA BC
 71:27  4956  VAN DER WIELE Cynthia    US  F  41  1  TM  90  NORTH CAROLINA BC
 71:28  4266  BINDER Walter            AL     50  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:28  4750  BISI Fabio               IT     46  2      90  POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 71:28  5901  HANSEN Anker Bøje        DA     48  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:29  1950  GENGHINI Mauro           IT     54  1      80  UC BORMIESE
 71:29  1963  ZANGRANDO Mario          IT     45  1      80  UC BORMIESE
 71:30  5921  CREN Luigi               IT     62  1      84  ASA ERCOLE MAKITEL
 71:31  1808  DUNCAN Robbie            UK     56  2      80  MANCHESTER WHLS
 71:31  5119  DELECOEUILLERIE Hervé    FR     30  1      84  ASPTT Amiens
 71:32   218  SAMON Jean-Pierre        FR     50  4      80  CR Viry-Châtillon
 71:32   327  SOUBEN Thierry           FR     36  2      80  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo
 71:32  1716  PANTAZOPOULOU Aikaterini GR  F  35  1      80  AUDAX RAND.GRECE
 71:33    62  HARDY Bernard            FR     58  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT32
 71:33  2011  DUVERNOY Pierre          FR     57  5  TH  90  Les Cyclos Belfortains
 71:33  2012  MILANESI Fabrice         FR     52  3  TH  90  Besançon Cyclos Rand.
 71:35  1686  DE WITTE Philippe        BE     54  2      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 71:35  5715  GARCIA MUNDET Francesc   ES     39  2      84  CC SANT CELONI (ba)
 71:36   100  ROUGEAULT Michel         FR     52  2      80  Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo
 71:37   551  BAIOTTO Angel            FR     57  1      80  Balma Olympique Cycliste
 71:38   295  METZ Jacques             FR     48  1      80  CS de Brétigny
 71:38   450  LESNE Jacques            FR     37  1      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 71:39  2998  ALLORGE Alain            FR     52  1      90  CA Mantes-la-Ville
 71:39  5775  FISHER Daniel            UK     30  2      84  WILLESDEN CC
 71:40  2086  DENIS Pascal             FR     36  1      90  USM Villeparisis
 71:40  2999  ANTONY Alain             FR     54  1      90  CSM Rosny-sur-Seine
 71:40  4461  ZAHARIS Tom              US     41  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 71:41  1952  TEDESCO Felice           IT     52  1      80  GS PEDALE FIDENTINO
 71:41  3001  FARIA Firmino            FR     53  1      90  CSM Rosny-sur-Seine
 71:42   133  PETTON Christophe        FR     37  1      80  Amicale Rand. CT Saulcet
 71:42  2343  TALHOUARN Jean-Claude    FR     57  1      90  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:42  2580  LE ROUX Emile            FR     59  5      90  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:42  3063  GUIGUEN Gilbert          FR     56  3      90  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:42  3162  ARELLANO Marc            FR     39  1      90  U.S.Munic. Villeparisis
 71:43   151  PETTON Arnaud            NP     31  1      80  Amicale Rand. CT Saulcet
 71:43  4627  NIELSEN Kaj              DA     56  3      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:44  3607  DUPRIEZ Jean pierre      BE     52  1      90  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 71:44  3708  AKOLK Jürgen             AL     47  1      90  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:44  4270  LICH Uwe                 AL     44  1      90  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:44  4868  PETERSEN Jørgen Skov     DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:45  4494  FLITCROFT Ian            US     42  2      90  AUDAX ATLANTA
 71:46   242  GOYENAGA Firmin          FR     61  4      80  CR Luziens Lagunak
 71:49  1727  DUMM Mark                US     42  1      80  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 71:50   595  FOLLET Serge             FR     53  2      80  C.O.Chandieu
 71:50  4853  HAZEBROEK Gerardus Maria HO     48  2      90  GRTC EXCELSIOR
 71:52  3627  STECK Peter              CH     37  1      90  AUDAX SUISSE
 71:52  4249  FINGERHUT Istvan         AL     45  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:53   223  LARCHE Jean              FR     57  7      80  Membre Individuel FFCT13
 71:53   524  FERRET Dimitri           FR     38  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT68
 71:54   226  HARTWEG Norbert          FR     61  1      80  Randonneurs Rochelais
 71:56  1751  POMAR AMILLO Juan Jose   ES     48  3      80  SCT ASTURIANA
 71:56  4615  JENSEN Erik Molgaard     DA     62  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:56  5145  ROINIER Pierrick         FR     43  2      84  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 71:57  1749  FERNANDEZ PELLO Jorge    ES     52  1      80  SCT ASTURIANA
 71:57  1750  GONZALEZ S.PEDRO Bernado ES     55  3      80  SCT ASTURIANA
 71:57  2673  BORG Pierre-Yves         FR     47  1      90  Abeille de Rueil
 71:57  4650  QUORP Jan                DA     50  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:58   165  TRICAUD Jean-Pierre      FR     51  1      80  C. C. Saint Martinois
 71:59   164  GRANGE Guy               FR     52  1      80  C. C. Saint Martinois
 71:59  1762  RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ Alberto  ES     33  1      80  C.HIDROCANTABRICO
 71:59  3676  FONDEVIK Vidar           NO     54  1      90  HORDAEKSPRESSEN
 71:59  5699  QUARTERMAN John          US     43  1      84  SAN FRANCISCO RAND.
 71:59  5848  WOUDENBERG Timothy       US     46  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 72:00  4364  WILLIAMS James           US     35  1      90  RAND.USA N.CAROLINA
 72:02   347  FONTAINE Michel          FR     59  2      80  ASPTT Lyon
 72:02   643  LOUVIER Jean-Claude      FR     62  1      80  Vélo Club Horizon 38
 72:02  2325  BARRAIS Roland           FR     54  3      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 72:02  3732  BLUE Brian               US     39  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 72:02  4719  VALBUSA Stefano          IT     31  1      90  TEAM TODESCO
 72:02  4782  FORNARI Luigi            IT     35  1      90  TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 72:02  4785  GERVASONI Sergio         IT     37  5      90  CICLI PERACCHI
 72:03   271  GUILLOREAU Jean-Claude   FR     55  1      80  CC Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 72:05   275  ETHORE Christophe        FR     34  1      80  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 72:09  1829  MABEH Rainer             AL     48  2      80  SPEEDBK BERGISH GLADBACH
 72:09  5762  VLADISLAVOV Lazar        BG     41  1      84  SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 72:10  2395  INDURAIN Robert          FR     65  4      90  CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:10  2396  BARAGUAY Jean-Luc        FR     46  4      90  CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:11  2956  LETELLIER Michel         FR     50  1      90  CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:11  3034  NAUDIN Jean-Louis        FR     42  1      90  CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:11  3702  STROTHMANN Ralf          AL     33  1      90  RSV CONCORDIA LINGERICH
 72:12  5989  MYERS Mike               US     54  2  TM  84  LONE STAR RAND.
 72:12  5990  MYERS Nancy              US  F  56  2  TM  84  LONE STAR RAND.
 72:13  3799  REBANAL CRESPO Juan Mig. ES     49  1      90  CICLOTURIS OVIEDO
 72:14   262  LECOQ Alain              FR     49  1      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:14   263  POMMIER Jean-Paul        FR     48  1      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:14  2527  TURMEL Jean              FR     56  1      90  AS Gazélec Nantes
 72:15   264  PRINGAULT Michel         FR     55  2      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:15   508  BAUDET Jean-Pierre       FR     54  1      80  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 72:15  4207  MUND Wolfgang            AL     49  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:16   488  LE BOUCHER Jean-François FR     43  1      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:16  2595  DAUVILLIERS Gérard       FR     54  6      90  Cyclo Club Rennais
 72:16  4333  GLANVILLE Charles        US     48  1      90  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 72:19   252  ALLINDRE Gilles          FR     57  1      80  Cholet Vélo Sport
 72:20   187  JOLY Dider               DE     45  1      80  Cholet Vélo Sport
 72:20   308  BERCHE Michel            FR     37  1      80  Rand. Cyclos Portelois
 72:20  1671  BASECQ Jacques           BE     49  1      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 72:21   306  FLAHAUT Serge            FR     46  1      80  Rand. Cyclos Portelois
 72:21   441  EVRARD Claude            FR     51  1      80  AS EGF Bourg-en-Bresse
 72:21  5200  DAUCHY Max               FR     62  2      84  Membre Individuel FFCT75
 72:22   421  CHARDEL Francis          FR     52  2      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:22   471  PELLEGATA Bruno          FR     41  1      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:22  3966  GRESTY James             UK     58  1      90  N. SHROPSHIRE WHLS
 72:27   241  BERNARD Yvette           FR  F  53  2      80  AS Monterblanc
 72:27  5018  CORTIAL Michel           FR     53  1      84  Vélo Club Trévoltien
 72:28   240  BERNARD Michel           FR     55  6      80  AS Monterblanc
 72:29  3060  SALAMI Angelo            FR     53  1      90  ASPTT Troyes
 72:30  5839  PROLA max                US     58  3      84  SQUADRA COPPI
 72:32    41  DAZEMA Yves              FR     51  1      80  ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 72:32   214  AUVILLE Gérard           FR     59  3      80  Cyclos de la Sarthe
 72:32   278  GOUPIL Denis             FR     52  1      80  Cyclotourisme Yvréen
 72:32  2125  DUPONT Daniel            FR     61  3      90  Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
 72:32  2749  GAUTIER Jean             FR     61  2      90  ASPTT Rennes
 72:33    42  PEYROU Guy               FR     63  1      80  ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 72:34  2750  GESTIN Ambroise          FR     57  1      90  ASPTT Rennes
 72:34  4944  VON ASCHEBERG Christian  AL     45  1  VS  90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:35   247  GOUVENOU Sylvain         FR     39  1      80  Union Cyclo Saint-Lois
 72:36  2940  LE NEN Roger             FR     48  4      90  Membre Individuel FFCT29
 72:37   414  TROUILLET Thierry        FR     46  3      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 72:37  1806  LEWIS David John         UK     48  1      80  CARDIFF BYWAYS
 72:37  2592  LE VERGE Hubert          FR     48  1      90  Club Cyclo de Bod
 72:37  2681  CLOAREC Jean-Claude      FR     52  3      90  Club Cyclo de Bod
 72:38  5784  KIENERT Carsten          AL     41  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:39  5894  SKOV Peter               DA     62  4      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:39  5908  MADSEN Per Slott         DA     56  4      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:41    20  LECUYER Pierre           FR     62  7      80  Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 72:41  5896  SKOU Flemming            DA     57  3      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:41  5917  JOHANSEN Jørgen Nørskov  DA     61  6      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:42   625  GUILLEUX Patrice         FR     50  1      80  Chaffoteaux Saint-Brieuc
 72:42  5911  NIELSEN Per              DA     57  3      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:43   564  GIRAUD Gilles            FR     61  1      80  Sport Anim.Vélo Passion
 72:44   478  GESREL Laurent           FR     42  1      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 72:44   563  ROBINET Marc             FR     54  3      80  Sport Anim.Vélo Passion
 72:44  1685  BAERT Marc               BE     51  1      80  IND. FBC/BBR
 72:45   122  QUESNOT Denis            FR     42  1      80  UV Orgerussienne
 72:45   124  BOUYSSET Jean Louis      FR     50  1      80  UV Orgerussienne
 72:45  3781  TERAN-GARCIA Cesar       ES     46  1      90  CC AGUILARENSE
 72:45  5800  OLSSON Goran             SU     34  1      84  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 72:46  1700  MOSEYKO Viatcheslav      RU     24  1      80  ORION VOLGOGRAD
 72:46  5832  MACK Jerome              US     51  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 72:48    64  POCHON Alain Louis       FR     52  2      80  Cyclo Rand. Châlettois
 72:49  4933  HEDLEY Aidan             UK     43  1  TH  90  A.U.K.
 72:49  4934  BATEMAN Steven John      UK     47  1  TH  90  A.U.K.
 72:50  2082  MANDIN Christophe        FR     39  2      90  Cyclos Rand. Toulonnais
 72:50  4450  WOOLDRIDGE Mark          US     43  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 72:50  4520  VAN ZON J.a.m            HO     59  2      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 72:50  4859  CASTELIJNS Adrianus Petr HO     57  1      90  RWC REUSEL
 72:51   277  MOIGNO François          FR     48  5      80  Amicale Cyclo Uzelaise
 72:51  1870  JURKEWITZ Norbert        AL     51  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:51  2599  LERAY Guy                FR     64  6      90  ASC Air
 72:51  2849  SIX Grégory              FR     31  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT42
 72:51  3114  DENNIEL Michel           FR     55  5      90  Union Cycl. Plougastel
 72:51  5078  DEMY Jean                FR     61  1      84  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:52  1771  MASON Tim                US     42  1      80  DAVIS BIKE
 72:52  3061  GONCALVES-BARBOSA Antoni PT     56  2      90  US Ris-Orangis
 72:52  4900  AHRENHOLT Jesper         DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:52  5079  DEMY Jacques             FR     58  7      84  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:53  2149  BERTHILIER Roland        FR     48  1      90  ASPTT Lyon
 72:53  2576  LAVILLAUROY Michel       FR     50  3      90  ASPTT Quimper
 72:53  3119  LE YONCOUR Jacques       FR     53  4      90  Andrésy Cyclo
 72:53  4147  CALLOW Brian             UK     55  2      90  A.U.K.
 72:54    99  VICIER Jean              FR     54  1      80  Meylan Sports Cyclo
 72:54   129  DUHAUBOIS Eric           FR     37  1      80  US Yvelines
 72:54   130  DUHAUBOIS Serge          FR     50  2      80  US Yvelines
 72:56  4716  ZECCHINATI Jeannot       IT     47  1      90  UC CAVAZZALE
 72:57  1831  MÜLLERSCHÖN Uwe          AL     41  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:58   590  GIGNOUX Luc              FR     49  1      80  CC Montagny
 72:58  1839  DIETZ Norbert            AL     44  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:59    67  FERMEAUX Bernard         FR     55  5      80  CC Croissy-sur-Seine
 72:59   589  VOLTA Frédéric           FR     42  1      80  CC Montagny
 73:00   406  ERARD Jacques            FR     56  3      80  VC de Beynes
 73:00  1979  CALIGARIS Roberto        IT     49  1      80  DREAM TEAM
 73:01  1743  CAMPOS OLIVAREZ Jose M.  ES     54  1      80  PC PARGIL
 73:01  4204  KROHNE Uwe               AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:04   493  DELMOTTE Marcel          FR     58  1      80  US Yvelines
 73:05    34  MAIO Vincenzo            IT     59  1      80  Membre Individuel FFCT94
 73:08  3054  TAUPIN Patrick           FR     39  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT77
 73:11  4069  READ Michael             UK     39  2      90  A.U.K.
 73:13   179  LOZANO Maurice           FR     57  2      80  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 73:13  5974  LEIER Brian              CA     45  1  TM  84  MANITOBA RAND.
 73:13  5975  LEIER Susan              CA  F  45  1  TM  84  MANITOBA  MA
 73:14   186  LE CROM Michel           FR     65  6      80  Membre Individuel FFCT56
 73:14   416  PERRON Jean-Claude       FR     60  4      80  Nort Athletic Club
 73:14  5150  LANDAIS Marcel           FR     56  1      84  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 73:15  3831  BOLEA RUIZ Pascual       ES     47  1      90  PC MUSEROS
 73:16  4240  PAFFRATH Rainer          AL     37  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:18  2207  BAUDON Hervé             FR     37  4      90  Cyclos Rand. Montbardois
 73:18  2884  PAILLARD Gérald          FR     53  6      90  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 73:19  2364  MENEGHEL François        FR     42  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Montbardois
 73:19  4468  MAXEY Michael            US     33  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 73:20  4508  IZUMI Hiroshi            JP     40  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 73:21   605  SALMISTRARO Hilario      FR     43  2      80  Club Omnisport Gargenv.
 73:22  2286  LEVEQUE Paul             FR     51  1      90  Sp. Club Saint-Amandois
 73:22  5697  DURMAS Christopher       US     43  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 73:23    82  GUIBAUD Alain            FR     54  1      80  Cyclo Club Draveillois
 73:23  1778  KENT Rick                US     47  1      80  RAND.USA TEXAS
 73:23  5044  PAPIN Guy                FR     56  2      84  Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 73:24  4452  SCHMIT Michael           US     38  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 73:24  4717  BESCHIN Giannino         IT     51  1      90  VC CENTOMO ARREDAMENTI
 73:25  4721  CARNINO Giancarlo        IT     51  1      90  VALETTI BIKE
 73:25  4722  GIORDANO Michelino       IT     51  1      90  VALETTI BIKE
 73:25  5778  REYNOLDS James Christoph UK     40  2      84  MALDON & DIST.
 73:26  2754  FIS VAN POECK Michel     FR     40  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT94
 73:26  5879  KONING Arend Jan         HO     41  2      84  TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
 73:26  5880  KONING Rieks             HO     43  2      84  FTC CC 75
 73:27   222  CHERMAT Michel           FR     54  1      80  Am. Cyclo Guingampaise
 73:28   227  KERAUTRET Denis          FR     51  1      80  FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 73:30  3945  JACKSON Thomas Carol     UK     53  1      90  WEST.KENT DA
 73:30  4807  GABRIELI Lorenzo         IT     45  1      90  GS SAN VIGILO
 73:31  4706  DI PIETRANTONIO Milena   IT  F  44  1      90  VERBIKE RACING TEAM
 73:31  4788  TIGNONSINI Flavio        IT     45  1      90  GC ISEO
 73:31  4790  PASSERI Sergio           IT     45  1      90  GC ISEO
 73:34  4695  ZIN Alberto              IT     37  1      90  GC.CAMPO DEI FIORI
 73:35  1697  LANDA AZURMENDI Jose M.  ES     46  1  VT  80  EVA GOYENA
 73:35  4703  COVI Andrea              IT     39  1      90  GE ESPERIA
 73:36  1917  VAN DER VEEN A. J.       HO     48  1      80  FTC de DOBBERIEDERS
 73:36  5066  GIRET Georges            FR     60  4      84  CSM Aubergenville Elisa.
 73:37  1715  PLEGAS Charalampos       GR     41  1      80  AUDAX RAND.GRECE
 73:37  2238  MASSOL Bastien           FR     25  2      90  CC Boulogne-Billancourt
 73:38   326  POTTIER Gérard           FR     46  1      80  Vélo Sagien
 73:38  2529  STEVENSON Mike           FR     59  1      90  Club Cyclo du Poher
 73:38  5877  ROOVERS Gysbertus        HO     53  3      84  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 73:39   415  ROILLET Noël             FR     54  1      80  ASPTT Paris
 73:39  3933  SOUTHWORTH Andrew        UK     38  1      90  A.U.K.
 73:40   569  THOROUSS Roger           FR     74  4      80  ASPTT Orléans
 73:41   646  LESOBRE Alain            FR     59  1      80  V.C. Guyancourt
 73:42  4987  COOPER Steven Arthur     AU     46  1  VS  90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 73:43  1704  HUSHOVD Henning          NO     43  1      80  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 73:43  3133  LOUVET Jean-Pierre       FR     55  2      90  Fleury/Orne FLEP
 73:44  1712  WINTHER Arne             NO     41  1      80  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 73:44  4832  PALME Siegfried          AU     54  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 73:46  3149  COMBEAU Gilles           FR     42  1      90  Ass. Sport. St Junien
 73:46  4850  ROOZENDAAL Raud          HO     45  1      90  De BATAAF
 73:46  4851  EXALTO Dirk Theunis      HO     55  1      90  De BATAAF
 73:47   105  KERHIR Bernard           FR     52  1      80  AS Etudes Rech. Clamart
 73:47   243  BEAUMEL Jean-Claude      FR     59  5      80  Am. Cyclo Clermontoise
 73:47   281  BACHELARD Pascal         FR     45  1      80  Union des Audax Français
 73:47   338  BEGON Jean-Luc           FR     41  2      80  AS Etudes Rech. Clamart
 73:47  2512  BENOIST Alain            FR     50  1      90  CS Sextant Cyclo
 73:48  2953  QUENELLE Emmanuel        FR     32  1      90  Luneray Cyclo Club
 73:50  2210  OLMEDILLAS François      FR     53  2      90  Am. Cycliste d'Herchies
 73:52    76  LUCAS Serge              FR     59  7      80  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 73:52    77  GRANDVILLAIN Jean-Marc   FR     57  1      80  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 73:52    89  AUVRAY Liliane           FR  F  42  1      80  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 73:56   380  LE BRIS Claude           FR     41  1      80  Le Guidon Noyalais
 73:56  4257  DICKMANNS Achim          AL     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:56  4421  FRITZE Christian         US     39  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 73:56  4758  NESI Stefano             IT     37  1      90  PARKPREE GURU INKOSPORT
 73:56  4759  VECCHIANI Giacomo        IT     57  2      90  GS PEDALE VAL DI SERCHIO
 73:57  2276  LOUVEL Patrick           FR     46  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 73:58  2960  LE JEUNE Jean Claude     FR     51  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 73:58  3141  ROISIL Bruno             FR     41  1      90  Amicale Cycl St-Germaint
 74:00   145  ANDRE Francis            FR     57  1      80  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 74:00  2035  FLACHET Fredy            FR     51  3  TH  90  Membre Individuel FFCT80
 74:00  2036  LOTHE Jean-Jacques       FR     57  3  TH  90  Sports Loisirs Friville
 74:00  5672  DALBAK Robert            NO     47  1      84  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 74:01  4096  BARSTOW John             UK     50  3      90  CRESCENT CC
 74:01  4667  PELLIZZONI Fabio         IT     25  1      90  TEAM ALPI OROBIE BIKE
 74:02  2282  AUSSILLOU Bernard        FR     49  2      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 74:02  2537  CANUT Claude             FR     55  2      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 74:02  3150  HERMER Jean-Michel       FR     46  1      90  V.C. Massy-Palaiseau
 74:03  5782  HAUCKE Andreas           AL     45  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:04  5785  BEYREUTHER Joerg         AL     41  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:07  5808  ANDRE Philippe           US     46  1      84  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 74:08  1747  IGLESIAS LOPEZ Francisco ES     44  2      80  SCT ASTURIANA
 74:08  1764  FERNANDEZ ORDONEZ Emilio ES     41  1      80  CC LEON
 74:08  5748  GUTH John                US     50  1      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 74:08  5749  GUTH Nancy               US  F  53  1      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 74:09   459  CRESPO Jean Robert       FR     45  1      80  Vélo Passion Morières
 74:10   454  GIRARD Guy               FR     43  2      80  Les Angles Cyclo Club
 74:12   532  VIEIL Gilles             FR     43  1      80  A.S.B.T.P. Nice Cyclisme
 74:14  1864  SCHWANKE Horst           AL     49  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:15  2753  FOUET Jacky              FR     63  3      90  Amicale Cyclos Niortais
 74:16  3802  EPILA ORTS Joaquin       ES     43  1      90  PENA CICLI.MASSAMAGRELL
 74:17  3803  SANTOS LOPEZ Domingo     ES     39  1      90  PENA CICLI.MASSAMAGRELL
 74:17  3806  BELDA VALERO Antonio     ES     39  1      90  PC BANYERES
 74:17  3832  BOLEA RUIZ José          ES     43  1      90  PC MUSEROS
 74:18    21  FAIVRE Bernard           FR     57  1      80  Beaune Cyclos
 74:18   110  JACCON Gilbert           FR     65  3      80  Amicale Diagonistes
 74:18  3805  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfre ES     39  1      90  PC BANYERES
 74:18  5798  HINKKANEN Olavi          SU     52  1      84  HINSINGENS CK
 74:19  4646  SLOTH Alex               DA     55  2      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:19  4649  QVIST Henrik             DA     42  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:20   496  EYBRALY Michel           FR     55  2      80  Vélo Club Bernayen Cyclo
 74:21   495  GUERIN Gérard            FR     52  1      80  Vélo Club Bernayen Cyclo
 74:21  3068  LE PORT Jean-Pierre      FR     44  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT77
 74:21  4686  MAGGIONI Roberto         IT     35  1      90  TEAM BREVIARIO
 74:21  4945  JANSS Gerd               AL     39  1  VS  90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:23  3750  PEGUERO AMORES Rafael    ES     26  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 74:25  2469  RICHARD Bruno            FR     33  1      90  AGSE Les Essarts-le-Roi
 74:25  4775  POLETTI Gian Luigi       IT     38  1      90  GS CLUSONE MTB
 74:27    52  ROUSSELLE Joseph         FR     46  1      80  Cyclo Herbretais
 74:28    50  BIZON Rémy               FR     46  1      80  Cyclo Herbretais
 74:28    53  ROQUET Jean Marc         FR     48  1      80  Cyclo Herbretais
 74:28    58  RETAILLEAU Guy           FR     50  3      80  Cyclo Herbretais
 74:30     3  RIVET Thierry            FR     47  4      80  Audax Club Parisien
 74:31  3782  ANTON MORAN Rafael       ES     47  3      90  CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 74:32  3755  ESKISABEL IRASTORZA Shan ES     55  1      90  ORDIZIA KE (gu)
 74:33   107  NAUGES Leonce            FR     56  1      80  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 74:33   114  NAUGES Celine            FR  F  30  2  VT  80  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 74:34  4909  KØLLNER Mogens           DA     58  2      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:35   280  CAPDORDY Michel          FR     57  1      80  La Nicolaite Cyclo
 74:35  2069  BAUDE Francis            FR     57  2      90  ASPTT Amiens
 74:37  2190  CHARRIER Denis           FR     30  1      90  AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:37  5776  CURRAN Andy              UK     43  2      84  KENILWOORTH WHLS
 74:38  1837  BECK Dieter              AL     48  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:38  2183  MAUDET Robert            FR     46  1      90  AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:39  2211  LEBRUN Pascal            FR     34  1      90  AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:39  2534  LE MEE Dominique         FR     41  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 74:39  5698  HOWARD Mark              US     51  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 74:40  2724  BENOIST Roland           FR     56  1      90  AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:41  2192  MORINIERE Jean-Paul      FR     57  1      90  AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:42  5024  RAVET Daniel             FR     60  9      84  Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
 74:45  2144  ROY Yves                 FR     51  4      90  Cyclo Herbretais
 74:46   212  DUGUE Yvon               FR     52  1      80  Vélo Club Challandais
 74:47  3785  ALVAREZ REGUANT Fernando ES     33  1      90  MIG MON SURIA (ba)
 74:47  3989  GILLIVER Paul            UK     43  2      90  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 74:47  4140  DICKERSON Terry          UK     44  1      90  CAMBRIDGE CC
 74:47  4674  LOPETRONE Salvatore      IT     39  1      90  GS BICICLETTE COLOSIMO
 74:47  4915  MADSEN Arne              DA     59  4      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:48   334  GIRAUDET Jean-Claude     FR     56  3      80  Vélo Club Challandais
 74:48  3093  GONGUET Louis            FR     64  1      90  AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
 74:48  4753  VAGNINI Giancarlo        IT     49  2      90  GC POL 2000 CERVIA
 74:48  5772  THOMPSON Mark            UK     58  2      84  DEESIDE THISTLE CC
 74:50  4350  FOLEY Paul               US     39  1      90  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 74:50  4351  SMITH Vernon M.          US     46  1      90  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 74:51   382  LEROI Philippe           FR     45  3      80  Vélo Club Challandais
 74:51  1942  WESTERGAARD Jørgen       DA     56  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:52  1735  MENDAZONA MALAXETXEBARRI ES     44  1      80  SC.LEEQUEITIARQ E(viz)
 74:52  1740  ERIZ LASKURAIN Pedro     ES     50  1  VT  80  SC.LEEQUEITIARQ E(viz)
 74:55  1847  GRIES Helmut             AL     50  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:56   445  BOUDIGOU Yves            FR     44  1      80  Cyclo Rand. Pont-l'Abbé
 74:56  3585  BRICHANT Miguel Albert C BE     38  2      90  AUDAX des FAGNES CHIMAY
 74:57  4437  MIDURA Lawrence          US     49  2      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 74:58   318  COURJAULT Gilles         FR     46  4      80  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais
 74:58   319  BREMAUD Yannick          FR     45  2      80  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais
 74:58   320  TOIN Gérard              FR     52  3      80  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais
 74:58  4726  CALDARO Domenico         IT     38  1      90  JOLLY NOTA
 74:59  1836  AMANN Jürgen             AL     39  2      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:59  2984  BOCCHECIAMPE Daniel      FR     60  3      90  CS de Brétigny
 74:59  4451  KELLEY RUSSELL           US     42  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 75:00  2511  GOURS Sylvie             FR  F  48  1      90  AS L'Union
 75:01  3145  POLA Michel              FR     54  2      90  Cyclorrygeois
 75:03   399  MENU Benjamin            FR     28  2      80  Vélo Club de Beauchamp
 75:03   477  LEFEBVRE Jean-Noël       FR     47  1      80  Yerres Cycliste Club
 75:03  2039  DUBOIS Jean-Yves         FR     48  2  TM  90  C.C. Loriou Rulle
 75:03  2040  DUBOIS Martine           FR  F  47  1  TM  90  C.C. Loriou Rulle
 75:03  2756  DESAIZE Daniel           FR     50  3      90  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 75:04  2929  THOMAS Hervé             FR     55  5      90  Grpe Touristes Rouennais
 75:05  4857  SCHNEIDER Harm Johannes  HO     58  1      90  TC ALCMARIA VICTRIX
 75:06    70  VIGOUROUX André          FR     59  1      80  CT Landernéens
 75:06   173  LABASQUE André           FR     54  1      80  CT Landernéens
 75:06   314  SIMIER Jean              FR     48  1      80  CT Landernéens
 75:07  2877  FANGET René              FR     43  1      90  Cyclo Club Suryquois
 75:10  1966  REBOLDI Gianfranco       IT     44  1      80  AMATORI OSPITALETTO
 75:10  2575  VASSALLI Michel          FR     52  1      90  Gentlemen Livry-Gargan
 75:14  1787  CORLESS Andy             UK     28  1      80  A.U.K.
 75:15  2419  FRANZON Alfred           FR     51  1      90  Cyclo Club Langonnais
 75:15  3611  CRITS Eduard(Eddy)       BE     44  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 75:16  4600  ANDERSEN Bjarne Bergholt DA     56  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:18   522  LANDAIS René             FR     51  1      80  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 75:18  2524  GARCIA Jean-Pierre       FR     50  1      90  Vélo Club Védasien
 75:18  4035  CANT Michael John        UK     57  2      90  A.U.K.
 75:19  3848  CZERMAK Gerhard          OS     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 75:21  2841  BOUSSIER Claude          FR     62  6      90  Gentlemen Livry-Gargan
 75:24   373  ROZMUS Philippe          FR     43  1      80  ASPTT Rouen
 75:25   559  LOISEL Bernard           FR     41  2      80  Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
 75:25  2498  GASQUET Jean-Jacques     FR     55  1      90  AL Echirolles
 75:25  4453  MADISON Brian            US     42  3      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 75:26  1875  LINDGREN Kristian        SU     43  2      80  HINSINGENS CK
 75:26  1893  RENWICK Foster           US     44  1      80  ROCHESTER ACTIVE Sp.C.
 75:26  4398  FLICKNER Brad            US     37  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 75:27     7  DUQUESNOY Fabrice        FR     45  2      80  US Métro
 75:27  4226  SCHMITT Michael          AL     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 75:28  1871  KUMPULA Joakim           SU     34  1      80  SKOVDE CK
 75:30  2504  JUGE Michel              FR     60  2      90  Vélo Club d'Annecy
 75:30  4132  TOPPING Steve            UK     39  1      90  A.U.K.
 75:30  4166  HOUGHTON John            UK     51  1      90  BRISTOL DA
 75:32   419  JOSEPH Robert            FR     48  5      80  CC Laiterie Villecomtal
 75:32  2684  CLEMENT Pierre           FR     46  4      90  ACCT Basse-Goulaine
 75:33  2543  PRUD'HOMME Michel        FR     52  1      90  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 75:33  5137  MACHALICA Georges        FR     62  4      84  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 75:34  5727  COLELL VILASECA Ramon    ES     53  1      84  PC BONAVISTA
 75:36  5729  BASSOLS SANTAMARIA Marc. ES     35  1      84  PC BONAVISTA
 75:39  3002  MOULIN Maurice           FR     48  1      90  CA Mantes-la-Ville
 75:40  3000  CANET Patrice            FR     43  1      90  Ent. Sport. Magnanville
 75:41     4  KERBOUL Jean-Paul        FR     49  5      80  Entente Cyclo Milizac
 75:43   623  LE BIHANNIC André        FR     44  1      80  Cyclo du Pays Qyintin
 75:43   628  BOSCHER Daniel           FR     47  1      80  Cyclo du Pays Qyintin
 75:43  3706  MÜLLER Hans, Arno        AL     66  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 75:44   185  RAMSHORN Klaus           DE     54  1      80  Club Vélocio Gaillard
 75:44   191  LAMBERT Philippe         FR     61  1      80  Club Vélocio Gaillard
 75:44   254  BOUILLAGUET Patrice      FR     49  1      80  Club Vélocio Gaillard
 75:44   255  RENSON Didier            FR     41  1      80  Club Vélocio Gaillard
 75:44  2114  ROCHER Jean-louis        FR     51  4      90  Audax Lavallois
 75:44  2434  GERLIER Jean-François    FR     49  1      90  Vélo Club d'Annecy
 75:44  2435  GERLIER Sylvie           FR  F  45  1      90  Vélo Club d'Annecy
 75:45   486  LARIVEE Serge            FR     37  1      80  Club Vélocio Gaillard
 75:46  4925  WEBB Robert              UK     40  1  VS  90  A.U.K.
 75:46  5693  TCHOUMAK alexis          US     38  1      84  MID-ATL.ENTHUSIASTS
 75:47  3137  FLOCH Erick              FR     42  1      90  Guillers F.J.E.P.
 75:49  1768  DIETRICH Johann          OS     39  1      80  AUDAX RAND.AUTRICHE
 75:50   200  BROUSTE Philippe         FR     46  1      80  Club Cyclo Montbizot
 75:50   323  DURU Gérard              FR     59  5      80  AS Boncourt Cyclo
 75:50   483  DECAMP Luc               FR     51  4      80  AS Boncourt Cyclo
 75:50  3912  KRUMOV Adrian            BG     41  1      90  SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 75:51  2590  PEREZ Robert             FR     54  3      90  Club Cyclo Penmarch
 75:51  2887  RAMECOURT Jean-Luc       FR     53  2      90  Club des 100 Cols
 75:51  2888  KOLUDZKI Patrice         FR     44  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT10
 75:52  2913  GOUIL Bernard            FR     40  1      90  Club Cyclo Penmarch
 75:53  2375  HELIES Gilbert           FR     40  1      90  CT Landernéens
 75:53  3598  VILLETTE Guy, Jean A.    BE     46  3      90  IND. FBC/BBR
 75:54  4528  COMMANDEUR Ben           HO     47  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 75:54  4855  SMINK Jan                HO     57  1      90  TC BREUKELEN
 75:55   367  MERIEAU Kamel            FR     42  1      80  Vélo Club Challandais
 75:57  1970  AURISICCHIO Domenico     IT     53  1      80  CICLI DI NIRO
 75:59   230  DEMANY Philippe          FR     63  4      80  Cyclo Club Castanéen
 76:00  5155  TOUBLANC Guy             FR     66  2      84  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 76:01  1748  MENENDEZ PRIETO Juan Lui ES     43  1      80  SCT ASTURIANA
 76:01  3590  SCHAUTTEET Francis       BE     50  1      90  Le GUIDON ARVILLE
 76:01  4100  WHEATLEY Anthony         UK     37  1      90  BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 76:01  4121  TAYLOR Jason Bruce       UK     36  1      90  BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 76:03   235  DUBOIS Thierry           FR     41  1      80  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 76:03   292  BOURGEOIS Luc            FR     49  1      80  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 76:03  2688  CHENET Annie             FR  F  43  6      90  US Vendômoise
 76:03  4293  PERSSON Jan              SU     58  2      90  OREBROCYKLISTERNA
 76:04  2204  BERNARDIN Didier         FR     42  1      90  Club Cyclo Controis
 76:04  4295  DANIELSSON Jan           SU     55  1      90  OREBROCYKLISTERNA
 76:04  5783  KLINGER Wolfgang Ernst   AL     42  1      84  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:08  4971  MCCLELLAN Rebecca        US  F  45  1  TM  90  MARIN CYCLISTS
 76:08  4972  SIMON Curt               US     55  1  TM  90  MARIN CYCLISTS
 76:09  3767  SANZ SANCHEZ Agustin     ES     38  1      90  CICLO WORK
 76:09  3778  CASADO-GARCIA Felix      ES     42  1      90  CICLO WORK
 76:09  3846  VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Paul    ES     45  1      90  SCT ASTURIANA
 76:10  4088  MENNICKE Peter           UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 76:10  4715  CASTELLAN Franco         IT     44  1      90  RAMPICICLOFONDISTIRONDA
 76:11  4718  SIMONATO Mariano         IT     49  1      90  RAMPICICLOFONDISTIRONDA
 76:11  5979  STEVENS Stuart           US     51  1  TH  84  LA TRI CLUB
 76:11  5980  BREEDLOVE Bob            US     51  4  TH  84  RAND.USA IOWA
 76:12   123  LASPOUGEAS Guy           FR     55  1      80  UV Orgerussienne
 76:13  4150  COOPER David             UK     59  1      90  LEEKS CC
 76:13  5956  McCAW David              CA     46  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 76:17  2033  THOMAS Marcel            FR     55  1  TM  90  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
 76:17  2034  HOCHARD Odile            FR  F  46  2  TM  90  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
 76:17  2777  OBI Patrick              FR     55  1      90  Amicale Cyclo d'Hirson
 76:18  3777  RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ J.   ES     62  1      90  CC ANDRINO
 76:20  5100  MARTIN Roger             FR     76  9      84  Audax Club Parisien
 76:21  5097  RICHERT Charles          FR     40  1      84  EC Colmar
 76:22  2980  COUDIERE Hervé           FR     30  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT93
 76:22  5096  WEREY Bertrand           FR     40  1      84  EC Colmar
 76:23    74  GOALARD Gérard           FR     53  1      80  As. Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
 76:23   434  LASKOWSKI Robert         FR     62  1      80  As. Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
 76:23   660  DALOT Didier             FR     46  1      80  As. Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
 76:23  2165  CHAUVET Pierre           FR     47  2      90  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
 76:23  4236  RADWANSKI Martin         AL     46  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:23  5817  ASTRUE Elaine            US  F  38  2      84  DAVIS BIKE
 76:24  4252  ERNST Bernhard           AL     49  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:25   258  BOSCHET Joël             FR     57  6      80  Sportif Merdrignacien CT
 76:25  2935  CHARPENTIER Michel       FR     69  1      90  Cyclotouristes Vésuliens
 76:25  4244  GEHRMANN Ulrich          AL     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:25  5094  CORAND Michel            FR     62  3      84  Cyclo Club Couzeixois
 76:25  5095  CORAND Gilette           FR  F  57  3      84  Cyclo Club Couzeixois
 76:26  2982  BORGAT Alcide            FR     53  2      90  US Saint-Gilles
 76:26  3705  BAEDER Henner            AL     38  1      90  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 76:32  1825  HOMEIER Lars             AL     34  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:32  2987  BARBARE Philippe         FR     49  2      90  Cyclo vallée Bruche
 76:32  4000  WILKIE David             UK     60  1      90  HULLAND E & RIDING DA
 76:33   545  KERLEAU Gérard           FR     54  2      80  A.C.Tregonneau/Squiffiec
 76:35   363  MANSON Alain             FR     46  5      80  CT Serrierois Sablonnais
 76:35  1851  RICHTER Manfred          AL     52  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:35  5771  TRUEMAN Allan            UK     55  2      84  A.U.K.
 76:36   228  CARIOU Christian         FR     46  4      80  ASPTT Sainte-Clotilde
 76:36  1866  WIEGAND Michael          AL     63  3      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:36  5834  ALWIN Robert             US     42  1      84  RAND.USA MINNESOTA
 76:38  1742  GARRASTAZU Lander        ES     41  1      80  ZARAUKKO ZE (gu)
 76:38  4313  SJOBERG Bo               SU     56  2      90  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 76:38  5728  CATALAN MIRO Ramon       ES     36  2      84  PC BONAVISTA
 76:39  1736  UBERA IZETA XAnti        ES     31  1      80  ZARAUKKO ZE (gu)
 76:39  3703  HARMS Heino              AL     48  2      90  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 76:41  2767  LE TYRANT Philippe       FR     49  1      90  CR de Cornouaille
 76:41  4714  DALLA VECCHIA Orfeo      IT     41  1      90  GS CHIEMENTIN
 76:42  4239  PETERS Marco             AL     27  1      90  RSC LOHNE
 76:42  4557  JENKINS Roy James        AU     62  2      90  AA.VICTORIA
 76:43  2560  SALIOU Nelly             FR  F  44  1      90  Club Cyclo du Poher
 76:43  2761  LE GOFF Christian        FR     47  1      90  CR de Cornouaille
 76:45  1807  READ Martin Philip       UK     53  1      80  DEVON DA
 76:45  5687  McCAW Richard            US     51  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 76:46  4786  CAMANINI Gianluca        IT     32  2      90  CICLI PERACCHI
 76:47   505  CORSELIS Vincent         FR     31  1      80  Vélo Club Barsacais
 76:47  2719  DAUJAT Bernard           FR     51  2      90  Cyclo Club Perrex
 76:48   518  MARKIEWICZ Fabienne      FR  F  45  1      80  ASPTT Nancy Cyclo
 76:48  4170  STOCKDALE Mark           UK     46  1      90  A.U.K.
 76:49   337  BOURGEOIS Didier         FR     68  2      80  Am. Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 76:51   256  LE ROY Marc              FR     52  2      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 76:51  3730  OWENS Jody               US     33  1      90  RAND.USA MISSOURI
 76:51  3871  BURNS Robert             US     62  1      90  KANSAS CITY ULTRA C.
 76:51  4546  DIXON Peter John         AU     43  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 76:52   197  GUILLOU Jean-Pierre      FR     49  1      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 76:52   198  LE FRANC Claude          FR     43  1      80  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 76:52   548  BEDEL Gérald             FR     55  3      80  CC Portet
 76:53   547  ROBERT Henri             FR     49  1      80  CC Portet
 76:53  5055  BURGAUD Marcel           FR     45  4      84  Vélo Club Challandais
 76:55  5082  GIRARD Jean-Claude       FR     68  1      84  AS Ballainvilliers
 76:56  2778  PEINNET Roland           FR     56  1      90  Cyclo Club Perrex
 76:56  2792  VELON Désiré             FR     60  1      90  Cyclo Club Perrex
 76:58  4314  RINGBLOM Ake             SU     51  1      90  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 77:01   392  BUTTAZZONI Bruno         FR     66  1      80  Cyclo Club Aturin
 77:02  5130  ROUTIER Daniel           FR     55  1      84  Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 77:04  2850  RENARD Michel            FR     57  2      90  Vélo Club Barsacais
 77:04  5719  PADROS David             ES     35  1      84  AC St.JUST DESVERN (ba)
 77:05  4148  DILWORTH Gary            UK     32  1      90  A.U.K.
 77:05  5726  MARTINEZ CARDONA Julia   ES     35  3      84  PC BONAVISTA
 77:06  3987  JOHNSTON David           UK     46  2      90  A.U.K.
 77:06  4554  HARDY Sean               AU     40  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 77:07  3080  BERRIOT Jean-Jacques     FR     46  1      90  C.Hospitalier Sports
 77:09  2447  ARES Laurent             FR     26  1      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 77:09  2958  ARES Jean-Jacques        FR     55  3      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 77:10  5114  GAUTHIER Claudy          FR     55  6      84  Triple Plateau Gardéen
 77:11  4336  KREPS James              US     41  1      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 77:16  5140  BORACH Jean-Louis        FR     45  3      84  ASPTT Lyon
 77:19  2974  GESLIN Didier            FR     44  2      90  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 77:20  2569  LELIEVRE Gérard          FR     50  4      90  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 77:20  2696  FRAUDIN Marc             FR     51  2      90  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 77:20  5837  WEBER Timothy            US     49  1      84  RAND.USA OHIO
 77:21  2699  GRANDIN Jean-Jacques     FR     45  1      90  CT SI Villaines-la-Juhel
 77:22  2771  MARTINS Jorge            FR     57  3      90  St Michel Sports
 77:22  5706  BONAECHEA Mateo          ES     60  1      84  CC CHAMARTIN (ma)
 77:23  2418  BONNARDEL Patrick        FR     55  1      90  C. Omnisports Merger
 77:23  2424  BERNAND Jean-Marie       FR     54  1      90  C. Omnisports Merger
 77:23  2489  CHAMBOULEYRON Jean-Paul  FR     52  3      90  Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 77:24  5073  HELLIER Pierre           FR     40  3      84  Grpe Touristes Rouennais
 77:25  2449  BICKEL Arsène            FR     57  1      90  CRP Bitche
 77:25  4282  HENNLEIN Jörg            AL     41  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:25  5750  HILLAS Rogers            US     50  1      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 77:26  2267  BROUTISSOU Michel        FR     57  2      90  Sp. Club Saint-Amandois
 77:26  2675  JOYEUX Jean-Noël         FR     51  2      90  Foyer Rural le Chatelet
 77:26  5204  ESTREBOOU Bernard        FR     52  2      84  Messier Sports
 77:27  2416  MAHE Michel              FR     54  1      90  CA Orsay
 77:29  4893  DREJER Peer              DA     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:31  3826  FERNANDEZ PARIS Carlos E ES     49  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 77:32  5941  JENSEN Kristian Frandsen DA     45  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:34   168  MICHELET Henri           FR     52  3      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:34   169  PASSAS Annick            FR  F  56  1      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:35   225  RAULT Denis              FR     49  2      80  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:36  5892  LARSEN Mogens            DA     61  2      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:37  4181  CONNAGHAN John           UK     43  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 77:37  5038  NICOLAS Patrick          FR     53  3      84  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 77:38  2740  KOZLOWSKI Jacky          FR     46  4      90  Membre Individuel FFCT77
 77:38  3744  AMEZAGA-ATXA Tomas       ES     62  1      90  SC.ZALLA (viz)
 77:38  3920  McTAGGART Richard Willia UK     63  2      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 77:39  1996  FREDRIKSEN Niels Ole     DA     61  2      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:39  2837  FERRON Roland            FR     65  4      90  Membre Individuel FFCT91
 77:39  3828  MERINO RUBIO Martin      ES     48  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 77:39  4086  CROMBIE James Campbell   UK     41  1      90  JOHNSTONE WHLS
 77:39  5819  FORRESTER James          US     47  1      84  EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 77:40  2567  MALLET Bernard           FR     60  3      90  Cyclo d'Availles
 77:40  3058  LE BAIL Christian        FR     37  2      90  Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
 77:41   249  ROCHE Daniel             FR     53  2      80  Cyclo Rand. Briviste
 77:41  2432  RICHARD Charles          FR     62  1      90  Vélo Club d'Annecy
 77:41  3567  HOPPER Jim               UK     62  6  TC  90  DERBY MERCURY CC
 77:41  5946  CHRISTENSEN Per          DA     57  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:42   322  POUCH Laurent            FR     38  1      80  Cyclo Rand. Briviste
 77:42   328  MONTORIER Gérard         FR     57  2      80  Cyclo Rand. Briviste
 77:42  2087  ROME Gérard              FR     62  3      90  St Germain Cyclotourisme
 77:42  2096  ROME Serge               FR     58  2      90  St Germain Cyclotourisme
 77:42  2746  GRANDVALET Jean-Louis    FR     63  1      90  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 77:43   431  BARELLA Alex             FR     53  1      80  Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 77:43  3758  PIEDRAS LERSUNDI Rafael  ES     61  1      90  CC DONOSTIARRA (gu/ss)
 77:43  5198  CAUCHOIS Marc            FR     43  1      84  Grpe Touristes Rouennais
 77:44  2332  LE BASTARD Joseph        FR     58  4      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:44  2334  GLOUX Pierre             FR     60  2      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:44  2924  POIRIER Michel           FR     48  1      90  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo
 77:45  3761  ADELL Jose Luis          ES     57  1      90  SC.ZALLA (viz)
 77:45  4606  HANSEN Freddie           DA     59  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:45  4607  HANSEN Hardy             DA     61  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:45  5769  FORRESTER Graham John    UK     37  1      84  SHROPSHIRE & MID W.DA
 77:46  2474  GOBEAUT Fabrice          FR     41  1      90  Gpe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 77:46  4231  SACHER Carsten           AL     35  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:47  5954  MAGIE Don                CA     36  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 77:48  2520  PERCHERON Eric           FR     46  1      90  Gpe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 77:50   276  BOUTTIER Françoise       FR  F  46  1      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 77:51  2510  CHENU Daniel             FR     56  2      90  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 77:52  3074  SOUPIZON Alain           FR     54  2      90  C.C.Villers-Cotterêts
 77:52  4982  POWELL Christopher Rober AU     41  1  VS  90  A.A.QUEENSLAND QLD
 77:52  5661  WLOMAINCK Pierre         BE     35  1      84  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 77:53  3092  ROLLAND Francis          FR     61  1      90  Roue d'Or Conflannaise
 77:53  3109  DURAND Georges           FR     58  2      90  ES Locmaria-Plouzané
 77:54  2318  GASTEBOIS Alain          FR     39  1      90  Tamari Club Cyclo Messei
 77:54  5170  BOURIEL Georges          FR     61  1      84  AS Saint-Jacques/Lande
 77:55  4589  WATSON Stephen           AU     39  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 77:56   135  JEAN Alain               FR     53  2      80  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 77:57  3106  MASSE Jérôme             FR     28  1      90  A.C. Ploubezre
 77:58  4405  BUNDRICK David           US     59  2      90  AUDAX ATLANTA
 77:58  4496  HAYNES Davy              US     41  1      90  AUDAX ATLANTA
 77:58  4891  KORSHOLM Mads            DA     46  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:58  5836  ROSENBAUER Tom           US     41  1      84  RAND.USA PENNSYLVANIE
 77:59  3031  JEANNE Marc              FR     44  4      90  CT Avranches
 77:59  5139  ROBIN Christian          FR     43  2      84  Vélo Club Saiguédé
 78:00  3745  GOMEZ Santiago           ES     43  1      90  ERANDIO T.E.
 78:00  4046  BLACK Don                UK     52  2      90  PEAK AUDAX
 78:00  4691  CESELLI Maurizio         IT     54  1      90  PEDALE SANGIUSTESE
 78:00  4903  JENSEN Herluf            DA     52  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:00  5928  DONGI Marco              IT     43  1      84  AS LACCO BIKE AVIS
 78:01  2163  BEREAUX Philippe         FR     40  1      90  Reims Aviation Cyclo
 78:01  3742  MARTINEZ PINILLA Roberto ES     44  1      90  ERANDIO T.E.
 78:03  1897  METCALFE Mark            US     45  1      80  LONE STAR RAND.
 78:05  3887  SETTLE Matt              US     46  1      90  RAND.USA KENTUCKY
 78:06  4173  MARSH Clayton            UK     52  1      90  A.U.K.
 78:07  5132  BIGNE Freddy             FR     22  1      84  Espérance la Bouëxière
 78:07  5133  BARDY Patrick            FR     51  4      84  Espérance la Bouëxière
 78:07  5134  HAREL Dominique          FR     34  1      84  Espérance la Bouëxière
 78:08  5131  BIGNE Bernard            FR     50  4      84  Espérance la Bouëxière
 78:08  5135  BARDY Carl               FR     25  1      84  Espérance la Bouëxière
 78:08  5136  ROULLIER Bernard         FR     50  5      84  Espérance la Bouëxière
 78:09  2349  RENAULT Alain            FR     51  3      90  ASPTT Paris
 78:10  4068  CHARLIES Scott           UK     50  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 78:11  4696  COLOMBO Ariberto         IT     45  1      90  VC BRIANZA SAL MILANO
 78:11  4697  TALON Daniele            IT     45  1      90  VC BRIANZA SAL MILANO
 78:18  5763  YATES Robert             UK     59  1      84  A.U.K.
 78:19  2316  HENNEBERT François       FR     57  3      90  CS Provençal Aix-en-P.
 78:19  2321  PAINEAU Patrice          FR     60  1      90  CS Provençal Aix-en-P.
 78:20  2320  FORTOUL Patrick          FR     50  5      90  CS Provençal Aix-en-P.
 78:20  3629  ROBBIANI Antonio         CH     53  1      90  AUDAX SUISSE
 78:21  3560  GAVRILOV Michael         RU     41  3      90  VC"CARAVAN" (MOSCOU)
 78:23  2492  LEGENDRE Michel          FR     58  1      90  Longny Cyclo Club
 78:23  5165  MAZQUIARAN Joseph        FR     56  1      84  Messier Sports
 78:24  1702  FAKHROUTDINOV Fouat      RU     45  1      80  OURAL MARAFON
 78:24  5144  LEMAIRE Michel           FR     64  1      84  Un. Am. Sp. Ouest France
 78:25   517  MANGIN Roland            FR     50  1      80  CT Maurepas
 78:25  2497  DARAGON Jean             FR     40  2      90  Longny Cyclo Club
 78:28  3763  MELLADO DIEZ Javier      ES     25  1      90  SC ORDUNESA (viz)
 78:28  5870  VLASVELD Paul            US     44  2      84  ALMADEN CTC
 78:29  2394  GOTTE Yves               FR     51  1      90  Cyclo Club de Metz
 78:29  2473  GEORGES Thierry          FR     39  1      90  Cyclo Club de Metz
 78:29  3760  LLANO LARREA Juan Angel  ES     49  1      90  SC ORDUNESA (viz)
 78:29  4700  RUBIN Raffaele           IT     48  1      90  GS.C.VARSALONA
 78:30   268  SIMON Pierre             FR     60  6      80  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 78:31   333  ZAMORA Jean              FR     50  3      80  CR Luziens Lagunak
 78:32  5821  ARNOLD Terry             US     41  1      84  GASTON COUNTY C.
 78:32  5978  TRETBAR Leif             AL     37  1  VS  84  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 78:34  5116  BONNAY Daniel            FR     55  1      84  Club Cyclo de Gap
 78:35   462  GLAIS Dominique          FR     49  1      80  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 78:36  3066  NICOLETTI François       FR     43  1      90  Sporting Club Belleville
 78:37   155  PESCHANG Marcel          FR     52  1      80  AS Ballainvilliers
 78:37   485  LE CORRE Marcel          FR     50  1      80  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 78:37  4922  FIELD Patrick            UK     47  3  VS  90  A.U.K.
 78:38  2806  CHARDONNET Frédéric      FR     43  1      90  Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 78:39  3731  SHEPARD Glen             US     65  2      90  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 78:39  4657  BULGARELLI Aniceto       IT     57  1      90  BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:40  1666  SEMENOV Vladimir         RU     28  1      80  OURAL MARAFON
 78:40  2071  ECHEVEST Philippe        FR     35  1      90  C.C. Châteaubourg
 78:40  4658  SGARBI Stefano           IT     39  1      90  BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:40  4660  BORELLI Lorenzo          IT     59  1      90  BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:40  4661  REGGIANI Aldino          IT     35  1      90  BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:41  4656  CONSOLI Pierluigi        IT     45  1      90  GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SP.
 78:41  4659  TESTI Sonia              IT  F  31  1      90  BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:41  4662  ZIZZA Angela             IT  F  42  1      90  BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:42  2413  BOUSSEMART Arnaud        FR     24  1      90  CR Viry-Châtillon
 78:42  3904  DeSAUSSURE Hal           US     46  1      90  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 78:42  4029  LAW Richard              UK     59  2      90  SOLIHULL CC
 78:43   215  CAILLEAU Monique         FR  F  45  1      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 78:43   216  CAILLEAU Roland          FR     49  2      80  Randonneurs du Perche
 78:43  3888  PACENTA Bob              US     55  1      90  RAND.USA OHIO
 78:43  4215  WELLER Peter             AL     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:46   479  BOUSSION Jean-Pierre     FR     47  1      80  Cyclo Spay
 78:46   480  BOUSSION Michel          FR     48  1      80  Cyclo Spay
 78:46  5960  PILTCH Philip            CA     44  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 78:47   193  LAVAIRE Gérard           FR     59  1      80  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 78:47  5193  GALIEGUE Jan-Paul        FR     33  1      84  Membre Individuel FFCT93
 78:47  5700  RUMPLE Aaron             US     42  2      84  St.LOUIS CC
 78:49  2102  SOREL Michel             FR     61  1      90  AS Brévannes
 78:49  2610  CASTAGNET Hervé          FR     40  1      90  Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 78:49  2743  JEAN-JOSEPH Alain        FR     55  1      90  AS Brévannes
 78:49  2946  FONTANGE François        FR     56  1      90  VS Villecresnes
 78:49  5768  BRADSHAW David James     UK     38  1      84  A.U.K.
 78:50  2611  DUBOURDIEU Didier        FR     36  1      90  Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 78:50  2612  ROLLAND Bruno            FR     46  1      90  Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 78:50  5077  SEGUY Marc               FR     52  1      84  Club Cyclo Laragne
 78:50  5090  MARCHETTO Albert         FR     58  2      84  Club Cyclo de Gap
 78:52  2789  TOURNAT Eric             FR     45  1      90  Amicale Cyclos Niortais
 78:53  2698  BAHIER Stéphane          FR     28  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 78:54  5804  LISKEY Charles           US     47  1      84  RAND.USA CALIFORNIA
 78:54  5875  BROEKHOVEN Jan Pieter    HO     35  2      84  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 78:55   420  GAILLY Francis           FR     50  1      80  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 78:55  5958  MEUNIER Jules            CA     48  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 78:56   417  NAVARRO Esteban          FR     50  1      80  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 78:56   426  CARBONNEAU Gérard        FR     57  3      80  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 78:56  5833  OLTMANS Steven           US     49  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 78:57   425  BISTOS Gérard            FR     54  1      80  CT Languedoc Castelnaud.
 78:57  5010  BOURGE Jacques           FR     43  4      84  Les Cyclos Belfortains
 78:58  2732  BESNARD Norbert          FR     48  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 78:58  4343  BRUNS Timothy            US     40  1      90  MINNESOTA C.T.
 78:59  1863  SCHULZE Waltraud         AL  F  30  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:59  4338  BERUBE Thomas            US     39  1      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 78:59  5656  DE BACKER Micheline      BE  F  49  1      84  WTC HIFTESPURTERS LOCH.
 79:00  4821  HOEBEN Tina              CA  F  41  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 79:00  4836  TENNANT Sarah            CA  F  26  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 79:01  1813  HESSBERG Andreas         AL     40  1      80  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:01  2013  CHARLOT Rémy             FR     53  2  TM  90  Union Amicale Féroise
 79:01  2014  CHARLOT Isabelle         FR  F  51  1  TM  90  Union Amicale Féroise
 79:01  5862  SLACK Douglas            US     55  2      84  PAC TOUR
 79:04  2604  GILET Robert             FR     57  1      90  Am. Rand. Cyclo Amboise
 79:04  5122  PAPILLON Thierry         FR     53  1      84  CS de Brétigny
 79:06  2426  BOUCARD Gérard           FR     42  4      90  ASPTT Orléans
 79:06  5029  TREGUER Jean Jacques     FR     60  1      84  Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:06  5129  ISOARD Robert            FR     61  2      84  Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:07  2336  DUAULT Bernard           FR     59  2      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:07  4672  POSARELLI Mauro          IT     49  1      90  GR.MTB CASTELFIORENTINO
 79:07  4763  BONECHI Luca             IT     52  1      90  BULLETA BIKE
 79:08  2437  LANGLOIS Serge           FR     51  5      90  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 79:08  2589  BLONDEL Didier           FR     43  2      90  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 79:08  2842  FOUCHER Alain            FR     58  1      90  Cyclo Club IBM Orléans
 79:09  2329  PAULIC Mario             FR     43  2      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:09  4764  BROCCI Giancarlo         IT     49  1      90  ASS.PARCO C.DEL CHIANTI
 79:10  5823  HALDEMAN Lon             US     45  4      84  RAND.USA WISCONSIN
 79:11  2335  FLAGEUL Guy              FR     48  1      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:11  5847  BRADBURY James           US     45  2      84  DAVIS BIKE
 79:12  5702  BRUDVIK Robert           US     48  1      84  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 79:12  5807  ZMRHAL Terry             US     33  1      84  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 79:13  2331  RAULT Patrick            FR     39  1      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:14  2302  LAUGEAIS Didier          FR     40  1      90  Am. Rand. Cyclo Amboise
 79:14  2330  SAMSON Guy               FR     57  3      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:14  2333  LATIMIER Gérard          FR     49  1      90  AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:15  3121  PELE Alain               FR     52  1      90  Am. Rand. Cyclo Amboise
 79:16  4562  LESTER Thomas Lionel     AU     37  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 79:17  3038  CHAUVIN Loïc             FR     46  1      90  Cyclos Rochefortais
 79:18  4571  MOORE Peter              AU     55  4      90  AA.VICTORIA
 79:19  2310  BEDNIK Anne-Marie        FR  F  44  1      90  Randonneurs Rochelais
 79:21  2445  DEMOY Arnaud             FR     38  1      90  Cyclos Longjumellois
 79:23  2528  ROULOT Glenn             FR     30  1      90  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo
 79:25  1776  WERNER Glen              US     43  1      80  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 79:25  3704  HINRICHS-STÖLDT Jochen   AL     39  1      90  AC SHELESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:25  5057  FLAMBARD Daniel          FR     52  4      84  CS Française Mécanique
 79:25  5909  NIELSEN Kurt             DA     39  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:25  5910  NIELSEN Lone             DA  F  39  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:25  5916  HØJLAND Ebbe             DA     51  3      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:26  5164  MALDONADO Michel         FR     59  3      84  Messier Sports
 79:26  5895  SIBAST Mogens            DA     56  2      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:27  5049  FOURNIER Pierre          FR     57  4      84  CC de Mours
 79:27  5050  AMOURETTE Claudie        FR  F  47  1      84  CC de Mours
 79:27  5160  TOUZEAU Francis          FR     45  2      84  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 79:28  3698  THIES Grant              CA     35  3      90  PRAIRIE RAND. SA
 79:28  4274  LANG Kurt                AL     66  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:28  5813  MACLEOD Robert           US     50  1      84  AUDAX ATLANTA
 79:28  5939  KOK Wim E. W.            CA     56  1      84  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 79:28  5940  SCOLLAN Clyde            CA     52  1      84  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 79:29  5725  PORTA Francesc           ES     56  8      84  PC BONAVISTA
 79:29  5829  HIEBERT Doug             US     38  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 79:30  1994  KJERSGAARD Morten        DA     41  1      80  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:30  4586  BLASSE Bjorn Erik        AU     35  1      90  AA WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:30  5943  LARSEN René              DA     45  2      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:31  5866  KOWALLIS Reid            US     51  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 79:35  2202  GUEGAN Patrick           FR     50  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 79:35  2861  LE POTVIN Christian      FR     47  1      90  Cyclotourisme Naizinois
 79:35  4811  PETILIÄ                  FI     40  2      90  INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 79:35  5998  LAIDLAW Danelle          CA  F  51  2  TM  84  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 79:35  5999  BATES John               CA     50  2  TM  84  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 79:36  4019  HUBBARD Miles            UK     34  1      90  A.U.K.
 79:36  4053  THOMAS Richard           UK     58  2      90  EASTBOURME ROVERS CC
 79:36  5881  SCHOTMAN Gerrit Hendrik  HO     49  2      84  TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
 79:37  2095  LE BILLER Gilbert        FR     66  6      90  Cyclotourisme Naizinois
 79:37  2187  RIO Bernard              FR     51  2      90  Cyclotourisme Naizinois
 79:37  2201  GUILLEMOT Patrick        FR     47  1      90  Cyclotourisme Naizinois
 79:37  5810  ASHBY Melanie            US  F  50  1      84  WEST PALM BEACH BC
 79:37  5882  KAMPHUIS Henk            HO     44  2      84  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:38  2260  GONTRAND André           FR     59  1      90  Cyclos Longjumellois
 79:38  2824  LAFORGE Daniel           FR     57  1      90  Cyclos Longjumellois
 79:38  3017  DEGUELLE Catherine       FR  F  43  1      90  Cyclos Longjumellois
 79:38  4603  BINDER Hans Jøergen      DA     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:38  5048  PARRACONE Marc           FR     30  1      84  Triple Plateau Gardéen
 79:38  5920  CORSINI Claudio          IT     55  1      84  POLISP CASSA RISPARMIO
 79:38  5935  TURELLO Giovanni         IT     55  1      84  RIDE RACING TIME
 79:39  5893  FOGED SKJØDT Per         DA     48  1      84  ARD AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:39  5898  ANDERSEN Lars            DA     40  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:39  5931  MORLINI Vincenzo         IT     55  2      84  GS PANIFICIO DAVOLI
 79:40  4843  TYCHON Sjef              HO     62  3      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:40  5083  BREUVART Elie            FR     58  5      84  ASPTT Béthune
 79:40  5945  FRAHM Holger             DA     48  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:44  2126  LE GUELLEC Gabriel       FR     67  3      90  Larmor Cyclo
 79:44  5665  BESARD Christophe        BE     33  1      84  CT D'ANTOING
 79:45  5022  MOREL Franck             FR     41  1      84  Union Cycliste Rives
 79:45  5831  LEWIS Norman             US     55  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 79:46  2409  ARCHAMBAULT Anicet       FR     53  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Chinonais
 79:46  2410  DURIEUX Gilles           FR     41  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Chinonais
 79:46  4529  VAN OSCH Jan             HO     60  2      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:46  5981  REX Stephen              US     42  1  TM  84  DAVIS BIKE
 79:46  5982  REX Peggy                US  F  43  1  TM  84  DAVIS BIKE
 79:47  2065  HENAULT Bernard          FR     55  4      90  URFA Lille
 79:47  2166  AUZET Claudine           FR  F  51  3      90  Abeille de Rueil
 79:48  2800  CAILLER Dany             FR     52  1      90  Vélo Club Sorignois
 79:51  4847  SPRUIT Henk              HO     46  1      90  GRTC EXCELSIOR
 79:52  2167  CLAUDON Gérard           FR     46  1      90  VC Région de Mandres
 79:53  3040  SOULIER Jean             FR     54  1      90  CC Hospitalier Aixois
 79:54  5838  WINFREY Steven           US     49  1      84  RAND.USA CALIFORNIA
 79:55  4977  KOOPMANS Carlo           HO     43  1  VS  90  NVHPV
 79:55  4978  VRIEZEKOLK Marcel        HO     39  1  VS  90  NVHPV
 79:55  4997  WIJNSMA Klaas Sjouke     HO     33  1  VS  90  NVHPV
 79:56  5695  RAPP Brian               US     48  3      84  VELO SOUTH.CALIF.CLUB
 79:56  5840  BOWLING Brian            US     30  1      84  VELOCE SANTIAGO
 79:58  5811  VACAS Claudio            US     59  1      84  ANN ARBOR BTS
 79:59  5961  RIDDICK Bill             CA     46  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 80:01  3721  PERRY John               US     36  1      90  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 80:02  3139  LAVIGNE Robert           FR     50  1      90  C.C. de Montrejeau
 80:02  4732  MURGO Giuseppe           IT     28  1      90  GS CUCUZZA INOX
 80:02  4858  KUIPER Martyn            HO     50  1      90  WTC WOERDEN
 80:03  2536  CHAUSSADE Jean-Pierre    FR     44  1      90  VC Montigny-le-Bx
 80:04  4200  HINZ Edmund              AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 80:04  5874  VAHL Antonie Cornelis    HO     56  1      84  TC lE CHAMPION
 80:05  2910  DELPRAT Gérard           FR     60  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT81
 80:06  2224  LURAINE Patrick          FR     50  2      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 80:06  2269  DANSE Michel             FR     56  1      90  Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2268  BOCHARD Michel           FR     57  2      90  Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2270  MARPEAUX André           FR     51  2      90  Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2271  MORTET Daniel            FR     64  1      90  Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2272  BURTIN Gilles            FR     55  1      90  Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:08  4713  BAGGIO Enzo              IT     48  1      90  GS SAN MARCO
 80:08  5092  LAVENU André             FR     55  3      84  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 80:13  4626  MORTENSEN Steen Eitel    DA     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:13  5965  ANTIPOV Dmitry           RU     25  1      84  VC"CARAVAN" (MOSCOU)
 80:14  5720  SOLAR VINA Mariano       ES     55  4      84  SCT ASTURIANA
 80:15  5722  CASTRO IGLESIAS José Ram ES     53  4      84  SCT ASTURIANA
 80:17  2031  BODIN Gilles             FR     40  2  TM  90  CT Parisiens
 80:17  2032  BODIN-DELORME Marie-Laur FR  F  47  1  TM  90  CT Parisiens
 80:18  2838  TREMEL Brigitte          FR  F  43  2      90  Amicale Cyclo Rospez
 80:18  4530  KAMMA Atze               HO     49  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 80:19  5812  VANDER LINDEN Merry      US  F  51  1      84  ANN ARBOR BTS
 80:20  2563  ARZUL Yvon               FR     55  1      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 80:21  4370  READ Dave                US     40  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 80:22  3733  COX Gregory              US     39  2      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 80:22  4108  PRICE John               UK     52  1      90  A.U.K.
 80:22  5031  LE GUEL Bruno            FR     38  1      84  Membre Individuel FFCT92
 80:24  4205  LANDTAU Stefan           AL     41  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 80:24  4741  BELTRAMBINI Dario        IT     55  2      90  PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
 80:25  2356  DAURIAC André            FR     61  1      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 80:26  2476  COMBEDAZOU Alain         FR     49  1      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 80:26  3117  ODIC Lucien              FR     58  6      90  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 80:28  5835  D'ELIA John              US     42  1      84  RAND.USA RHODE ISLAND
 80:28  5842  SCHILD Gregory           US     35  1      84  AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
 80:29  5863  ENDE John                US     39  1      84  MARION FOOTHILLS C
 80:30   310  BRAJDIC Zivko            FR     54  3      80  Cyclos Alençonnais
 80:32  4469  KING Donn                US     57  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 80:33  5747  WADDELL Robert           US     49  1      84  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 80:35  4448  RICE Steve               US     38  1      90  LOUISVILLE BC
 80:35  5885  CUNYNGHAME David Troy    AU     28  1      84  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:35  5886  BOARDMAN Henry Roy       AU     55  2      84  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:35  5888  LANSOM Greg              AU     47  1      84  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:36  4493  ROYSE Stephen            US     53  1      90  BLEUGRASS CC
 80:36  5887  HOL John                 AL     50  1      84  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:37  4367  HUMPHREYS Kevin W.       US     35  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 80:37  5670  FERSNES Petter           NO     53  1  VT  84  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 80:37  5671  GRIMSTVEIT Leif          NO     57  6      84  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 80:38  2990  CATELLA Pierre           FR     54  2      90  CT Albertvillois
 80:39  4988  LUZZANA Matteo           IT     35  2  TM  90  INDIVIDUEL FFCT
 80:39  4989  TURANI Rossana           IT  F  31  1  TM  90  INDIVIDUEL FFCT
 80:40  5075  CARPENTIER STéphane      FR     29  2      84  UV Argenteuil
 80:42  2965  LE ROY Yves              FR     55  1      90  FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 80:44  4472  KNUTSON Ken              US     54  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 80:44  5846  NEFF David               US     55  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 80:47  5080  WAGON Sébastien          FR     28  1      84  COSNA Aérosp. Châtillon
 80:47  5794  VINNAL Peeter            SU     45  1      84  VASTERAS CK
 80:47  5995  HAMILTON Don             US     52  2  TM  84  COLOMBUS OUT.PURS.
 80:47  5996  HAMILTON Phyllis         US  F  51  2  TM  84  COLOMBUS OUT.PURS.
 80:51  5088  LECOQ Marcel             FR     58  1      84  Membre Individuel FFCT78
 80:51  5705  BODEUX Reynald           US     34  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 80:54  4400  FARRELL Jane             US  F  50  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 80:56  5172  MONATTE Olivier          FR     36  1      84  Membre Individuel FFCT28
 80:57  2250  VAN VLAENDEREN Philippe  FR     49  1      90  ES Saint-Pathus Oissery
 80:57  5803  SNYMAN Jax               SA     49  1      84  AURASAN
 80:57  5955  MATTHEWS Lori            CA  F  40  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 80:58  4237  PILDER Michael           AL     37  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 80:58  5667  SNEESSENS Claude         BE     44  1      84  CT OTTIGNIES
 81:01  5047  LIGAS Gilles             FR     62  1      84  CT Maurepas
 81:01  5109  BACHOLLET Jean           FR     52  1      84  Vélo Club d'Annecy
 81:01  5111  GOUBAND Jimmy            FR     59  3      84  CT Maurepas
 81:02  3115  COZIEN Bernard           FR     50  1      90  Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 81:02  5723  ROBLES MORAN Jesus Saul  ES     41  1      84  SCT ASTURIANA
 81:02  5724  ARIAS GONZALEZ Manuel    ES     53  1      84  SCT ASTURIANA
 81:02  5950  CHEN Patrick Yun Ngi     CA     48  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 81:03  5072  MAILLARD Roger           FR     56  6      84  VC Massy Palaiseau
 81:03  5949  MOSER Claus              DA     50  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:04  2952  LOISEAU Didier           FR     46  4      90  Cyclo Club de Teloché
 81:04  5157  AUBRION Pierre           FR     45  1      84  AS Cycliste de la Lauter
 81:04  5701  SCHARFFENBERG Del        US     58  1      84  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 81:06  5148  DELALANDE Joseph         FR     67 10      84  MUC Cyclotourisme
 81:06  5176  CAVALLI René             FR     63  4      84  Cyclo Club Castanéen
 81:07  3129  PERRET Jean-Paul         FR     56  2      90  S.E.L. St-Denis/Bourg
 81:07  3907  BALANSKI Dimitar         BG     50  2      90  DIMITROVEC ISPERIN
 81:07  5034  TREBERNE Jean Luc        FR     54  3      84  Randonneurs Loire Océan
 81:07  5182  BLANC Alain              FR     58  1      84  Membre Individuel FFCT31
 81:08  4211  WOLLERSHEIM Karsten      AL     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:09  2145  PERAN Claudine           FR  F  44  5      90  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 81:09  2146  PERAN Jean-Yves          FR     47  6      90  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 81:09  2147  PUSTOC'H Gérard          FR     56  6      90  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 81:09  2762  LE GALL Gérard           FR     59  1      90  USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
 81:10  3683  HAUCKWITZ Rolf           CA     44  1      90  RAND.ONTARIO
 81:10  3685  CHAPELLE Carey           CA     41  1      90  RAND.ONTARIO
 81:10  4056  HEFFER Mark              UK     43  1      90  A.U.K.
 81:11  2542  GRANDSIRE Francis        FR     56  4      90  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 81:12  5856  CLARK Lynn               US     51  1      84  RAND.USA OHIO
 81:16  5867  BURNETT Peter            US     41  1      84  SIERR EXPRESS BC
 81:19  4179  MELLOWS Graham           UK     61  1      90  A.U.K.
 81:19  5818  KAUFMAN Mark             US     55  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 81:20  3616  SELS olivier             BE     29  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 81:21  3672  ILYIN Igor               RU     31  1      90  OURAL MARAFON
 81:23  5865  GRABIAK Larry            US     56  2      84  EVERGLADES BC
 81:25  4014  ROSSI David              UK     30  1      90  A.U.K.
 81:26  2115  AUNEAU Clément           FR     71  7      90  Cholet Vélo Sport
 81:27  4301  JOHANSSON Mikael         SU     37  1      90  HINSINGENS CK
 81:28  2091  HAMONIC Eric             FR     50  1      90  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 81:28  2092  HAMONIC Mikael           FR     19  1      90  Am. Cyclo Pontivyenne
 81:31  2052  HORVAIS Raymond          FR     51  1      90  Ent. Cyclo Cornusienne
 81:32  2062  OLIVIER Daniel           FR     46  2      90  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:32  3025  FROGER Michel            FR     53  2      90  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:33  2404  MORINET Yves             FR     45  1      90  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:33  3056  DESCHEPPER Thierry       FR     43  3      90  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:34  5093  LOTZ Gerd                DE     42  4      84  Union Vélocip. Mazamet
 81:35  4386  DAYTON Michael           US     48  1      90  RAND.USA N.CAROLINA
 81:36  2135  BROUSSARD Christian      FR     55  3      90  Istres Sports Cyclo
 81:38  2723  LE ROY Jean Claude       FR     60  3      90  AS Pont-de-Céaise
 81:38  5070  SINNER Nicole            FR  F  55  1      84  Le Mée Sports AC
 81:38  5153  QUEFFELEC Jean-Pierre    FR     51  5      84  CASO Aérospatiale
 81:39  3609  TOP Adriaan              BE     61  5      90  C.WOLUWE-St-LAMBERT
 81:39  5124  SAGOT Gilbert            FR     66  1      84  Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
 81:39  5792  DIEGUEZ Juan Manuel      SU     49  1      84  KAGERODS IF
 81:40  2503  VALLET Philippe          FR     44  1      90  CT Chambériens
 81:40  4134  RICHES Simon             UK     33  1      90  A.U.K.
 81:40  5704  VAN AELSTYN              US     41  1      84  RAND.USA CALIFORNIA
 81:42  5825  FELKER Edward            US     41  2      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 81:44  2225  GUEE Michel              FR     47  3      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 81:44  2226  GUEE Madeleine           FR  F  45  1      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 81:45  5793  LUNDBLAD Goran           SU     52  1      84  IFK HELSINGBORG
 81:45  5906  KNUDSEN Preben Almino    DA     62  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:46  2516  CHEVAL Roger             FR     50  1      90  Am. Cycliste de Pipriac
 81:46  2885  MOISON Jean-Claude       FR     55  4      90  Am. Cycliste de Pipriac
 81:46  3091  LESAGE Ludovic           FR     42  1      90  CC Ovillois
 81:47  3645  STROHHEKER Jean Louis    CH     45  1      90  ASS.TICINESE CICLO.
 81:47  4317  MUZELLEC Jean Claude     SU     61  7      90  AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
 81:48  3606  FRANCOIS Georges         BE     56  4      90  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 81:48  3673  BLAKKISRUD Arne          NO     53  1      90  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 81:48  4078  GREEN Ray                UK     59  1      90  SOUTHPORT RCC
 81:48  5655  VANDENBROUCKE André      BE     59  1      84  WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
 81:48  5660  CHEVROLET Rudi           BE     52  1      84  IND. FBC/BBR
 81:49  2347  DUNET Jean-Claude        FR     49  1      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 81:49  2352  BERTIER Pierre           FR     58  3      90  Am. Cycliste de Pipriac
 81:50  5688  SMITH Joel               US     25  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 81:51  4145  GILLIVER Brian           UK     34  1      90  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 81:52  4681  ROCCA Eugenio            IT     50  2      90  FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 81:52  4682  BERTOLDI Massimo         IT     43  1      90  FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 81:52  5868  BRIGHAM Dale             US     47  2      84  COLUMBIA BC
 81:53  2241  MOREAU Gérard            FR     67  4      90  AS CEA Saclay
 81:53  5009  DURBECQ Patricia         BE  F  50  1      84  URFA Lille
 81:55  3593  JEGARD Zephirin          FR     68  2      90  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 81:55  4670  ROSSI Carlo              IT     51  1      90  SC SESTRI PONENTE
 81:57  5189  MENARD Jacques           FR     54  2      84  Membre Individuel FFCT49
 81:58  5851  SHELDON Bob              US     52  1      84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 81:59  5737  MEYER Lew                US     69  1      84  BRANDYWINE BC
 81:59  5777  McMASTER Patrick Sean    UK     37  3      84  GRAVENSEND CTC
 81:59  5815  PHILLIPS Peter           US     52  1      84  BC of PHILADELPHIA
 82:01  3098  TELLIER Jack             FR     54  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:01  3101  ROUXEL Delphine          FR  F  29  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:01  5703  HNATOV Mark              US     49  1      84  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 82:01  5739  BONNETT Karen            US  F  47  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 82:01  5806  GUNTHER Mark             US     52  1      84  SANTA ROSA CC
 82:02  3096  GAVOIS Jean-Pierre       FR     46  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  3095  THOREL Joël              FR     51  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  3097  WACH Franck              FR     37  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  3100  SOUFFLET Jean-Pierre     FR     62  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  4155  COLLYER Peter John       UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 82:03  5192  HERISSE Jean-Luc         FR     51  5      84  Grpe Touristes Rouennais
 82:04  3094  VERDIER Frédéric         FR     43  2      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:04  3099  POIDEVIN Jean-Jacques    FR     50  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:04  3127  LETURCQ Jean-Pierre      FR     64  2      90  CC Berteaucourt-les-Dam.
 82:04  5685  GREENE Ford              US     51  1      84  DAVIS BIKE
 82:05  2840  ROUSSEAU Alain           FR     55  3      90  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 82:05  3103  DUNEUFGERMAIN Florent    FR     27  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:05  5855  FARNSWORTH Rex           US     63  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 82:06  3102  FOLLET Fabrice           FR     42  1      90  US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:06  3961  SHANNON Mark T.          UK     47  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 82:07  4206  KÜSTER Werner            AL     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:07  4264  BREIBACH Karl Heinz      AL     44  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:08  5707  ESTAUN Mariano           ES     52  1      84  PENA C.EDELWEISS
 82:09  5890  SNIBSON Rodney Paul      AU     52  1      84  AA.VICTORIA
 82:10  5684  CASSENAER Stijn          BE     29  1      84  CALTECH VELO
 82:11  2421  COLLIAS Michel           FR     62  1      90  Foyer Rural La Hoguette
 82:11  4831  NICHOL Ross              CA     54  2      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 82:12  5712  VIDAL FERRANDO Jorge     ES     37  1      84  AMICS DELCOR CATALUNYA
 82:12  5713  PALLARES ESCRIO Viconte  ES     47  1      84  AMICS DELCOR CATALUNYA
 82:12  5744  OSTENDORFF Eric          US     43  1      84  MERCURY CC
 82:12  5755  KONDZIELASKI Richard     US     49  1      84  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 82:13  5993  WOOD Chuck               US     60  1  TM  84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 82:13  5994  BORRAS Crista            US  F  56  2  TM  84  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 82:14  2728  DUFAU Jean-Pierre        FR     63  3      90  ASPTT Dax
 82:17  3993  HALL Martin              UK     57  1      90  A.U.K.
 82:18  2075  CHEREL Henri             FR     52  3      90  Guidon Gorronnais
 82:19  2074  GESLIN Roland            FR     55  3      90  Cyclos du Bocage 53
 82:19  2796  AZCUTIA Daniel           FR     54  1      90  Club Rand. Auxonnais
 82:20  2808  CHERY Marcel             FR     62  3      90  Club Rand. Auxonnais
 82:20  3622  WUYTS Leon               BE     58  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 82:20  5071  HELLAUDAIS Roger         FR     67  1      84  Espérance Chartres-de-Br
 82:20  5143  LEBLAY Louis             FR     56  1      84  Espérance Chartres-de-Br
 82:22  4460  BERG Bruce               US     57  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 82:22  5168  SOULARD Jean-Paul        FR     56  2      84  Cyclos Rando du Marais
 82:22  5871  FLENNER Jennifer         US  F  29  1      84  COLUMBIA BC
 82:22  5872  FLENNER Arjuna           US     30  1      84  COLUMBIA BC
 82:24  2003  DAMELINCOURT Nicolas     FR     38  4  TM  90  AS Mérysienne
 82:24  2004  DAMELINCOURT Nathalie    FR  F  36  1  TM  90  AS Mérysienne
 82:25  2309  DELAUNAY Louis           FR     47  1      90  Club Cyclo Sp. Javenéen
 82:25  3042  COLLARD Stéphane         FR     38  2      90  Vélo Loisir Canteleu
 82:25  5669  BARDAY Robert            US     60  1      84  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 82:26  2277  PANAGET Gérard           FR     50  1      90  Club Cyclo Sp. Javenéen
 82:26  3579  GAFFAREL Michel          BE     47  1      90  C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
 82:26  5873  CLINKINBEARD Dan         US     54  1      84  COLUMBIA BC
 82:27  2866  NISS Patrick             FR     45  2      90  ASC Vélo Club Ferco
 82:27  4289  SCHORLER Hendrik         AL     27  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:27  4385  BRANE Tom                US     29  1      90  RAND.USA OHIO
 82:27  4397  ELMITT Garry             US     65  1      90  HILL COUNTRY RAND.
 82:28  2812  DUFLANC Gilbert          FR     57  3      90  La Symphorienne Treill.
 82:30  4255  DÜMMLER Wolfgang         AL     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:34  4689  CAPELLANI Luigi          IT     56  1      90  GS.CORSERA
 82:34  5196  LANDI Laurence           FR  F  31  1      84  URFA Lille
 82:35  5922  BELUZZI Giorgio          IT     50  1      84  GS TEAM MOROTTI BIKE
 82:36  2199  DAMELINCOURT Daniel      FR     67  1      90  AS Mérysienne
 82:38  3048  COLOMBEL Patrice         FR     39  1      90  UC Trélazé
 82:38  4039  McGEEVER Michael         UK     61  1      90  TYNES BYKES
 82:38  5932  GALLAVOTTI Francesco     IT     26  1      84  CICLI LAZZARETTI
 82:39  4581  STREDWICK Timothy John   AU     44  1      90  AA TASMANIA TA
 82:39  5121  GIDDINS Phil             AU     56  3      84  Cyclo Club Béarnais
 82:40  4049  PASH Rod                 UK     57  1      90  A.U.K.
 82:41  3592  CLAUW Lucien             BE     62  1      90  CC JEMEPPE
 82:41  5934  LANCIANESE Renzo         IT     36  1      84  UISP ROMA
 82:42  5045  LAMOULLER Dominique      FR     52  8      84  Cyclo Club du Vexin
 82:43  5046  LAMOULLER Christian      FR     51  8      84  Cyclo Club du Vexin
 82:45  5904  JENSEN Arne Braendmose   DA     60  4      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 82:47  4197  HANKE Werner             AL     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:47  4271  LIXENFELD Friedhelm      AL     73  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:48  5035  POIROT Joël              FR     53  1      84  Vélo Club Challandais
 82:48  5037  POIROT Nicolas           FR     28  1      84  St Germain Cyclotourisme
 82:48  5052  HOCKAUF Alexis           FR     54  1      84  Vélo Club Challandais
 82:48  5158  MANIERE Marc             FR     51  1      84  URFA Lille
 82:49  4227  SCHMUTZLER Gerhard       AL     37  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:49  4228  SCHIWON Uwe              AL     41  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:49  5040  ROBIN Jean               FR     64  1      84  Vélo Club Challandais
 82:49  5753  HENRIKSON Nancy          US  F  46  1      84  RAND.USA MICHIGAN
 82:49  5754  HENRIKSON Michael        SU     40  1      84  RAND.USA MICHIGAN
 82:49  5849  STEVENSON Tom            US     48  1      84  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 82:50  4251  ERNST Volker             AL     35  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:50  5690  WESCHLER Louise          US     55  2      84  JERSEY SHORE TS
 82:50  5691  WESCHLER Charles         US     55  2      84  JERSEY SHORE TS
 82:51  5952  CHOQUETTE Robert         CA     65  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 82:56  2174  DURANTET Richard         FR     51  1      90  Union Cyclo Gannatoise
 82:56  3734  DUSSLER William          US     51  2      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 82:57  2173  GAUVIN Alain             FR     49  1      90  Union Cyclo Gannatoise
 82:57  2700  LE PODER Yves            FR     69  3      90  ASPTT Quimper
 82:58  2911  GIRONDEAU André          FR     57  1      90  CSP Charmoy
 82:58  4431  GERPHEIDE Jim            US     48  1      90  SAN LUIS OBISPO BC
 82:59  2581  FEAU Norbert             FR     59  4      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 82:59  3599  HAUTOT Philippe          BE     39  2      90  CYCLO CLUB St.ROCH
 82:59  4407  MAIN Kevin               US     51  1      90  SAN LUIS OBISPO BC
 82:59  5953  JANUSAUSKAS Vytas        CA     48  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 83:00  2249  BOUFFLET Jacques         FR     46  1      90  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 83:00  2538  COLLET Gérard            FR     59  3      90  Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais
 83:00  3962  O SULLIVAN Kevin         UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 83:00  4262  LENZEN Dr. Wolfgang      AL     57  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:00  5959  NEIFER Roy               CA     48  1      84  RAND.ONTARIO
 83:01  4947  FÖHL Winfried            AL     53  1  VS  90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:01  5716  ORTEGA LAPENA Lazaro     ES     49  1      84  CC RIPOLLET (ba)
 83:01  5717  LOPEZ GARCIA Merche      ES     44  1      84  SC GRACIA (ba)
 83:04  3879  MUELLNER Jon             US     42  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 83:04  5903  JENSEN Bjarne            DA     58  1      84  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:05  5689  LAKE John                US     38  3      84  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 83:06  5188  DAMMAN Jean-Pierre       FR     59  1      84  CC Flandres Vallée Lys
 83:06  5680  RONSSE Leann             US  F  50  1      84  ARCLIC BC
 83:07  4542  CUNNINGHAM Gregory John  AU     48  1      90  AA CAPIT.TERRITORY
 83:08  2319  TOUTAIN Christian        FR     54  1      90  Tamari Club Cyclo Messei
 83:08  4158  TURNBULL Peter           UK     32  2      90  WILLESDEN CC
 83:08  4848  FÖRSTER Leo              HO     59  4      90  TC de TOL
 83:08  5694  CROWLEY Art              US     63  3      84  NEW YORK CC
 83:09  2909  DELORME Louis            FR     60  2      90  ASPTT Lyon
 83:09  4022  MINTER Dave              UK     36  2      90  BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 83:09  4809  SALONEN Jukka            FI     40  2      90  TAMPEREEN SISU
 83:10  2317  DUMAINE André            FR     55  2      90  Tamari Club Cyclo Messei
 83:10  2694  HUARD René               FR     67  3      90  Cyclos Rand. du Viaduc
 83:10  5681  SCHMIDT Thomas           US     48  1      84  ARCLIC BC
 83:10  5756  SIMMONS Eric             US     51  2      84  RAND.USA COLORADO
 83:12  4441  KAISER Kevin             US     35  1      90  RAND.USA GEORGIA
 83:13  2089  WEEKS John               UK     63  1      90  Union des Audax Français
 83:13  2313  JEGOU Georges            FR     65  1      90  Union des Audax Français
 83:14  2559  ROUSSEAU André           FR     61  5      90  Audax Lavallois
 83:15  4423  WILSON Craig             US     48  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 83:15  4482  EUKEL Derek              US     43  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 83:15  4495  WATSON Mark              US     41  1      90  AUDAX ATLANTA
 83:15  4645  SEIDENFADEN Poul Ole     DA     58  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:15  5809  KRICHMAN Kenneth         US     60  2      84  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 83:16  5675  SMITH Glen               CA     38  2      84  PRAIRIE RAND. SA
 83:16  5678  QUADE Ted                CA     56  2      84  PRAIRIE RAND. SA
 83:17  4394  BROOKS Tim               US     56  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 83:19  3918  COX Gordon Kerr          UK     56  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 83:20  4247  FISWICK Thomas           AL     36  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:20  5973  WIGHT Ray                CA     54  3  VS  84  PRAIRIE RAND. SA
 83:21  2833  MORNET René              FR     60  1      90  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 83:21  4990  MINI Pier Domenico       IT     49  1  TH  90  GS FREE BIKE RICCIONE
 83:21  4991  BOLOGNA Cesare           IT     57  1  TH  90  GS FREE BIKE RICCIONE
 83:22  2374  BARANGER Guy             FR     64  2      90  Club Omnisports d'Othis
 83:23  5679  RONSSE Dennis            US     51  1      84  ARCLIC BC
 83:27  2162  BOURGOUNION Alain        FR     61  4      90  AS PMV Orléans
 83:27  2646  VISDELOUP Francis        FR     51  2      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:27  3578  SOMVILLE Alain           BE     39  1      90  C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
 83:27  3580  DESCHUYTENEER Frederic   BE     33  1      90  C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
 83:28  2639  BLANCHARD Gilles         FR     59  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2640  COROLLER Jean Luc        FR     51  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2641  GUILLOUX Jean            FR     63  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2642  LE THUAUT Christian      FR     51  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2643  MAUDUIT Alain            FR     45  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2644  MICHEL Yves              FR     58  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2647  DUPARC Ernest            FR     60  4      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2648  GUEGAN Eugène            FR     72  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:29  2645  LE MARCHAND Ernest       FR     64  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:29  2962  RAULT Joseph             FR     53  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:29  3634  SCHORRO Jürg             CH     48  1      90  RADMARATHON
 83:29  5757  MARTIN Leonard           US     50  4      84  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 83:29  5758  HAYNES Gary              US     51  1      84  SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
 83:30  4009  BUCK Byron               UK     19  1      90  A.U.K.
 83:30  5682  TOWER Stephen            US     47  1      84  ARCLIC BC
 83:30  5683  TOWER Janice             US  F  42  1      84  ARCLIC BC
 83:30  5781  SANKIN Nikolay           RU     25  1      84  VC"CARAVAN" (MOSCOU)
 83:31  3018  FAUCHEUX Bernard         FR     55  5  VT  90  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 83:31  3630  HAUSER Heinz             CH     47  1      90  RADMARATHON
 83:33  2346  ARONDEL Joseph           FR     48  1      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 83:35  4337  WALSH Bryce              US     32  1      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 83:35  4359  MCINTOSH Scott           US     34  1      90  RAND.USA ILLINOIS
 83:35  4884  MATTHIASEN Palle         DA     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:37  2094  COULOMBEL François       FR     46  1      90  Margny-lès-Compiègne
 83:37  2098  SANCHEZ Benoit           FR     23  1      90  Margny-lès-Compiègne
 83:38  5966  LEMESURIER Larry         CA     44  1      84  RAND.ALBERTA
 83:40  3085  DUTHEIL Michel           FR     63  4      90  ASPTT Tours
 83:40  3655  KIRCH Gaston             LU     49  3      90  IND.LUXEMBOURG
 83:41  2231  CARPENTIER Francis       FR     60  3      90  UV Argenteuil
 83:41  4097  EPHGRAVE Alan George     UK     64  1      90  A.U.K.
 83:41  4899  STENSGAARD Per           DA     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:41  4916  SONDERGAARD Jørgen       DA     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:42  2237  RIDON François-Xavier    FR     30  1      90  Club Cyclo Orchies
 83:42  4629  NIELSEN Kim              DA     42  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:42  4745  MINGOTTI Luciano         IT     51  1      90  GS PEDALE RODIGINO
 83:43  3016  LHUILLERY Olivier        FR     45  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT94
 83:43  4442  CLAYTON Stephen          US     45  1      90  RAND.USA ILLINOIS
 83:43  4481  HABLITZEL Julie          US  F  44  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 83:43  4743  BRUNI Bruno              IT     46  1      90  GS PEDALE RODIGINO
 83:44  5770  POULTON Stephen          UK     57  1      84  A.U.K.
 83:45  4633  LARSEN John              DA     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:45  4641  RAMUSSEN Claus           DA     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:45  5033  DUCHESNE Gilbert         FR     68  6      84  ACBE Le Perreux
 83:45  5194  RAULT Francis            FR     64  4      84  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 83:46  3632  WACKER Andy              CH     41  1      90  RADMARATHON
 83:46  4146  BARTLETT Dave            UK     45  1      90  A.U.K.
 83:46  4620  JØRGENSEN Henrik Wulff   DA     50  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:47  3059  CIRON Dominique          FR     39  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT76
 83:47  3156  CORBLIN Jean             FR     48  1      90  A.S. Atofina
 83:47  3163  MAZE Eric                FR     43  1      90  Havre Omnisport Travail.
 83:47  4605  EILERTSEN Steff          DA     59  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:48  2130  MARIE Pascal             FR     45  1      90  Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
 83:48  4349  BARANCZYK Merle          US     57  1      90  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 83:49  3824  MATACHANA DIAZ Fidel     ES     44  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 83:50  3801  VALLS SERRANO Arturo Pab ES     36  1      90  PC MONTILLANA
 83:51  2954  RICHARD Michel           FR     41  1      90  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 83:51  2957  LE CHENADEC André        FR     48  1      90  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 83:51  5125  UYTTENDAELE Jean Luc     FR     47  1      84  URFA Lille
 83:54  2127  BOURGAULT Gaston         FR     63  3      90  Audax Lavallois
 83:54  2299  MAURICE Dominique        FR     52  2      90  AS Saint-Arnoult
 83:54  4420  LEONARD David            US     50  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 83:54  4744  BELLAVISTA Andrea        IT     52  1      90  PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
 83:54  4768  PARI Enzo                IT     50  1      90  AVIS RIMINI
 83:55  4877  PETERSEN Poul            DA     44  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:56  2678  DUCOUX Daniel            FR     49  1      90  Cyclo Club Mévennais
 83:56  4907  KNUDSEN Martin Kahr      DA     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:56  5742  CUTLER Robert            US     70  1      84  GREENVILLE SPINNERS BC
 83:57  2067  DESFORGES Nicolas        FR     32  1      90  Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 83:57  4889  NIELSEN Leif Willads     DA     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:57  4910  LAUSTEN Finn             DA     43  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:58  3686  BEAVER Mark              CA     42  1      90  RAND.ONTARIO
 83:59  2066  DRECOURT Patrick         FR     47  7      90  CT du Bavaisis
 83:59  3600  VAN GOETHEM Emmanuel     BE     31  1      90  BOMEREE CYCLO
 83:59  3635  LINDER Jörg              AL     37  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 83:59  3855  RAFFERTY Amy             US  F  40  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 83:59  5858  GOULD Thomas             US     62  1      84  TWIN CITIES BC
 84:00  2180  YAU Yves                 FR     57  1      90  CT du Bavaisis
 84:00  2197  LEBEAU Jean-Luc          FR     51  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT60
 84:00  4076  TRACEY Christopher John  UK     47  2      90  A.U.K.
 84:00  4475  SPRINGSTEEN Lois         US  F  52  4      90  DAVIS BIKE
 84:00  5676  SHUYA Terry              CA     40  1      84  PRAIRIE RAND. SA
 84:01  2107  COCHET Christian         FR     49  1      90  Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 84:01  3693  GOUHIER Jean François    CA     44  2      90  QUEBEC (Montréal)
 84:01  3694  BERRIET Claude           CA     50  1      90  QUEBEC (Montréal)
 84:01  3695  ROBERT Jean              CA     44  1      90  QUEBEC (Montréal)
 84:01  3964  SUTTON Al                UK     52  2      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 84:01  4152  HOGG Iain                UK     26  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 84:02  4050  WADSWORTH Patrick        UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:02  4065  COGDON Timothy John      UK     40  2      90  A.U.K.
 84:05  2496  MARZET Jean-Pierre       FR     52  1      90  Union Sportive Villejuif
 84:06  4648  VALLEBO Kurt             DA     57  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:08  2718  COURMONT Henri           FR     63  1      90  Abeille de Rueil
 84:10  2923  PINGEON Guy              FR     52  1      90  Confrérie Brevets France
 84:10  2979  RIMBERT Yannick          FR     30  1      90  Confrérie Brevets France
 84:10  3159  LEFLOC Dominique         FR     51  1      90  ASCEM Le Bourget
 84:11  2301  PICHON Marc              FR     52  2      90  Amicale Cyclo Briochine
 84:11  2363  BLANCHO Olivier          FR     28  1      90  AS CEA Saclay
 84:11  2391  WILLECOCQ Jean-louis     FR     56  5      90  Les Cyclos du Saussoy
 84:11  2392  BANCOURT Claudine        FR  F  48  1      90  Les Cyclos du Saussoy
 84:11  2393  WARIN Philippe           FR     51  1      90  Les Cyclos du Saussoy
 84:11  4574  PALMER Grant Richard     AU     56  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 84:12  4705  MARTINELLI Nadir         IT     47  1      90  SC VERBANIA FOTOCINE
 84:13  2380  KERN Daniel              FR     55  3      90  Union Sportive Villejuif
 84:13  2399  GRANDIN Claude           FR     69  1      90  Union Sportive Villejuif
 84:13  2650  AMBEZA Daniel            FR     49  1      90  Cyclo Petite Suisse
 84:13  4355  COHEN David              US     31  1      90  RAND.USA PENNSYLVANIE
 84:14  2422  AMOD-MOULANT Hervé       FR     44  1      90  ACBE Le Perreux
 84:14  2714  MAILLET Christian        FR     39  2      90  Abeille de Rueil
 84:14  4126  WHITEHEAD Paul           UK     30  2      90  HAMPSHIRE CC
 84:15  2381  LEDUC Guy                FR     51  2      90  VC Massy Palaiseau
 84:15  2751  GIRARDOT François        FR     59  2      90  Cosmae Metz
 84:15  4190  MISAILIDIS Misail        GR     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 84:15  4598  ANDERSEN Per             DA     44  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:15  4604  FARKAS Sandor            DA     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:15  4625  MICHELSEN Bo             DA     36  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:16  4577  SEARLE Peter             AU     60  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 84:16  4680  PASCHETTA Elio           IT     42  1      90  VC.CHIESA
 84:16  4699  BOGNOLO Ezio             IT     48  1      90  LEONI VOLANTI GRAL GEN.
 84:19  3166  GAILLARD René            FR     76  1      90  Cyclotouristes Vésuliens
 84:19  3570  CHOUKLETSOV Serguey      RU     47  1      90  OURAL MARAFON
 84:21  4098  PALMER Robert            UK     51  1      90  PHOENIX CC
 84:23  3925  DALITZ Rod               UK     56  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 84:23  4406  VALADEZ Linda            US  F  51  1      90  CROWN CITY C.
 84:23  4488  SULLIVAN Timothy         US     50  3      90  CROWN CITY C.
 84:24  4418  KAPLAN Marty             US     53  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 84:25  2068  ALLAIN Jean-Marc         FR     48  1      90  Guidon Gorronnais
 84:28  3973  WICKS peter              UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:28  4690  GIULIANI Enrico          IT     46  1      90  PEDALE SANGIUSTESE
 84:28  4692  ANTONELLI Domenico       IT     48  1      90  CENT.CALZ MONTEGRANARO
 84:29  3878  THOMAS Mark              US     63  2      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 84:29  4425  ZABORAC Gregory          US     49  1      90  BIG DOGS ENDURANCE C.
 84:29  4427  MCKAY Peter              US     42  2      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 84:29  4570  MOORE Barry Kay          AU     54  2      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 84:30  4416  MARX Gretchen Kah        US  F  45  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 84:30  4755  BURZATTA Alfredo         IT     47  1      90  UCF BARACCA
 84:31  3851  MALONEY Ryan             US     22  2      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 84:31  4048  CHAMBERS David           UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:31  4174  THOMPSON Michael Charles UK     40  1      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 84:32  2523  FEUGA René               FR     64  1      90  Cyclo Club Castanéen
 84:32  3869  MALONEY James            US     54  3      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 84:32  4856  NIKS Jan                 HO     59  2      90  TWC de KEMPEN
 84:33  2795  LEGRAND Joël             FR     55  1      90  Union Cycliste Fougerais
 84:33  2890  LE BRETON Yves           FR     51  1      90  CV Montastruc
 84:34  2891  PAVANETTO Francis        FR     52  4      90  CV Montastruc
 84:35  2819  JACQ Jean                FR     60  2      90  Cyclos Rand. Gabéricois
 84:35  2851  ROQUAIN Daniel           FR     61  1      90  Dollon Vélo Sport
 84:36  2902  DUHIL Serge              FR     66  1      90  Randonneurs Loire Océan
 84:36  4162  BENNETT Mark             UK     45  1      90  E.KENT DA
 84:36  4387  MANGIN L. John           US     30  1      90  RAND.USA WISCONSIN
 84:36  4992  KUUSISTO Alpo            FI     29  1  VS  90  INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 84:37  3030  SEPTIER Eric             FR     54  1      90  Club Cyclo Decizois
 84:38  2274  DUCAT Patrick            FR     49  1      90  CT Landernéens
 84:38  2693  FRACCHIA Pierre          FR     62  1      90  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois
 84:38  4927  WARD John                UK     56  1  VS  90  SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 84:39  4760  FAVARO Elio              IT     59  1      90  ARTEAM ARMISTIZIO
 84:40  3621  BUNDERVOET Etienne       BE     54  1      90  WTC WONDELGEM
 84:40  3860  CLARK Mark               US     44  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 84:41  2128  PARADIS Philippe         FR     47  2      90  Margny-lès-Compiègne
 84:41  2550  FAURE Bernard            FR     54  1      90  Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 84:41  3134  TAFELSKI Edouard         FR     59  1      90  Cyclo Club Tolvérien
 84:41  3615  ONGENA Dirk              BE     36  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 84:41  3620  DE VREESE Maurice        BE     46  1      90  WTC De SCHIPDONCKFIETSER
 84:41  4885  PEDERSEN Jan Aage Elgaar DA     58  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:42  3680  WADDELL Eric             CA     64  1      90  RAND.ONTARIO
 84:42  4070  DEAKINS Thomas William   UK     46  1      90  ESSEX DA
 84:42  4702  ASQUINI Alessandro       IT     41  1      90  GS RADICAL BIKERS
 84:42  4773  LABBOZZETTA Salvatore    IT     53  1      90  GS.EURO BICI
 84:43  4676  CERUTTI Gianbattista     IT     50  1      90  LARIO B. CERNOBBIO
 84:43  4805  GIRAUDO Romina           IT  F  32  1      90  SANTYSIAK
 84:44  2975  JEGO Georges             FR     68  1      90  EPM Cyclotourisme
 84:44  3587  DURIEUX Bernard          BE     43  1      90  LES DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
 84:44  4020  MAIR Graeme Malcolm      UK     44  1      90  EDINBURGH RC
 84:44  4806  PICCO Danilo             IT     36  1      90  GS.CICLI GIORDANO
 84:45  4462  WONG Felix               US     28  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 84:46  4234  RAKERS Bernhard          AL     52  2      90  RSC LOHNE
 84:46  4267  ALKEN Hubert             AL     55  1      90  RSC LOHNE
 84:46  4323  HARMANSON Todd           US     46  1      90  AUDAX ATLANTA
 84:46  4739  SABOLO Sergio            IT     56  1      90  STURARO CICLI
 84:47  3037  DEVEAUX Philippe         FR     47  2      90  US Colomiers Cyclo
 84:47  3858  DUNLAP Wayne             US     41  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 84:48  3053  CHEVALLIER Marc          FR     56  1      90  Am. Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 84:49  3584  PLOMPTEUX Véronique      BE  F  40  1      90  AUDAX des FAGNES CHIMAY
 84:49  3982  SEKIDO Yoshiji           JP     59  1      90  ANNERLEY RC
 84:49  4552  HALTON Donald Graham     AU     68  3      90  AA.VICTORIA
 84:49  4599  ANDERSSON Peter          DA     43  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:49  4678  CARCANO Cipriano         IT     50  2      90  ASD GAMBA TELAI ALAN
 84:50  2041  MABILLOT Claude          FR     58  4  TM  90  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
 84:50  2042  MABILLOT Francine        FR  F  58  1  TM  90  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
 84:50  3938  YOUNG Anne               UK  F  37  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:50  3949  HARRISON Hugh            UK     68  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:50  4677  ORSENIGO Carlo           IT     58  1      90  LARIO B. CERNOBBIO
 84:51  2741  KERGOURLAY Jean-François FR     55  4      90  CR de Cornouaille
 84:51  2919  LE BIGOT Daniel          FR     49  2      90  Kemper V.T.T.
 84:51  3039  COGNARD Guy              FR     41  2      90  CR de Cornouaille
 84:51  3124  GUYON Gérard             FR     52  2      90  AL Plouguernével
 84:51  4060  OUTHWAITE Paul           UK     45  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:52  2442  BEDELET Pierre           FR     46  1      90  AS Chantepie
 84:52  4655  BONANDINI Loredano       IT     50  2      90  FRUGERI PERNATESE
 84:53  4057  SHRUBSALL James          UK     29  1      90  A.U.K.
 84:55  2941  JEANNIOT Philippe        FR     51  1      90  Club Cycliste Nogentais
 84:55  3132  BERCHERY Daniel          FR     56  1      90  A.C. Lignieroise
 84:56  2220  RATABOUIL Jean Pierre    FR     55  3      90  MUC Cyclotourisme
 84:56  2462  GOUEDARD Charles         FR     55  4      90  AOC Bergerac Montbazilla
 84:56  2465  PRALONG Jean-Marie       FR     51  1      90  AOC Bergerac Montbazilla
 84:57  2438  BOUIN Dominique          FR     58  3      90  Membre Individuel FFCT49
 84:57  3786  NAVARRO MELENDEZ Fernand ES     37  3      90  CC CALATORO
 84:57  3787  LOPEZ GRANDE José        ES     51  2      90  CC CALATORO
 84:57  4553  HAMILTON Russel          AU     54  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 84:58  2189  FOIREAU Guy              FR     53  1      90  Randonneurs Rochelais
 84:58  3008  MAIQUES Patrick          FR     41  1      90  Cyclos Venise Verte
 84:58  3064  LE SAGE René             FR     57  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 84:59  2230  CONNAN Jean-Paul         FR     49  1      90  CT Parisiens
 84:59  4533  ARMSWORTH Garry          AU     42  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 85:01  2315  GOURRET Marcel           FR     56  1      90  CT Landernéens
 85:02  2252  LACROIX Annick           FR  F  63  7      90  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 85:02  2261  LACROIX Jacques          FR     65  7      90  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 85:02  2328  MASSARD Michel           FR     55  2      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 85:02  2386  RIBALLET Léonard         FR     72  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT18
 85:03  2105  ANCEY Hervé              FR     51  1      90  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
 85:03  4503  IKEDA Toshihiro          JP     36  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 85:04  2937  MENAGER Marcel           FR     71  6      90  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
 85:04  3588  PETIT André              BE     59  1      90  BOUILLON CYCLO
 85:04  4153  GILBERT Gavin            UK     37  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 85:04  4707  GABRIELI Gianni          IT     55  1      90  TEAM LOCCA
 85:05  2236  GOULAUX Roger            FR     59  2      90  ASPTT Paris
 85:05  4010  BOLTON Roger             UK     54  1      90  CHESTER & N.WALES  DA
 85:07  2140  RIVET Jean-Michel        FR     45  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT92
 85:07  3625  FIEREMANS Marcel         BE     50  1      90  INT.BIKE TEAM
 85:07  4720  DI BILIO Francesco       IT     52  1      90  DOTTA TEAM TORINO
 85:08  2852  PLESSIS Michel           FR     56  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT77
 85:08  2880  MACAIGNE Gilles          FR     37  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT94
 85:08  4731  FERRARESE Mansueto       IT     53  2      90  TEAM BIKE ALFERO
 85:09  3935  GIBBINS Clive            UK     46  2      90  WILLESDEN CC
 85:09  3943  TAYLOR Brian charles     UK     53  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:10  4687  RUSSO Mariano            IT     50  1      90  GC.MACERONE
 85:11  3138  MONCASSIN Gil            FR     51  1      90  Club Cyclo Guizierois
 85:12  2312  GAIDAMOUR Patrick        FR     49  2      90  Amicale Cyclo Sénart
 85:12  2387  SCHNEIDER Grégory        FR     28  1      90  Am. Rand. Abbevillois
 85:12  3830  CORTES CANO Xavier       ES     29  1      90  CC ESPARRAGUERA (ba)
 85:13  2578  LAOT Eugène              FR     62  1      90  AS Cheminots Trappes
 85:13  2682  PUECHBERTY Philippe      FR     40  1      90  AS Crédit Foncier France
 85:15  2947  FAUVELLE Christian       FR     55  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT76
 85:16  2455  LALLEMENT Sylvain        FR     44  1      90  Cyclo Club Mirecourt
 85:17  2186  CREMERS Catherine        FR  F  40  2      90  CC Vallée de Chevreuse
 85:17  2662  FITAMANT Michel          FR     57  1      90  CT Landernéens
 85:18  3725  COLDWELL Charles         US     34  1      90  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 85:18  4961  NORIS Peter              US     52  1  VS  90  WEST PALM BEACH BC
 85:19  4263  CHRISTESEN Bjarke        AL     41  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:19  4895  JENSEN Henrik Ingemann   DA     44  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:20  4120  RAU Alexander            UK     25  1      90  OXFORD UNIV. CC
 85:20  4235  REHR Hans Ulrich         AL     41  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:21  3892  HSU John                 US     41  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 85:21  4141  BOYD Alistair            UK     24  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:21  4439  BURTON Henry Lee         US     47  1      90  RAND.USA TEXAS
 85:22  3647  DEGTIAREV Lev            RU     34  1      90  OURAL MARAFON
 85:22  3675  KRISTIANSEN Ragnar       NO     57  1      90  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 85:22  4341  ROMANOW Seth             US     49  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 85:23  2844  HUOT Jean-Louis          FR     47  1      90  AS Arcisienne
 85:23  3604  DEMEULENAERE Willy       BE     50  1      90  CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
 85:23  4114  CLEMENTS Alan            UK     49  2      90  SHAFESBURY CC
 85:23  4560  KING Trevor Martin       AU     60  2      90  AA.VICTORIA
 85:24  3078  BOLLE Pascal             FR     33  2      90  AS Barberey
 85:24  4478  MILLER Christine         US  F  44  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 85:25  2280  TREGUER Daniel           FR     57  1      90  CT Landernéens
 85:26  4543  CURTIS Peter Russell     AU     53  2      90  AA.VICTORIA
 85:26  4550  GRANT Philipe Michael    AU     49  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 85:26  4583  TEMBY Kathryn Rae        AU  F  36  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 85:27  2983  ROBERT Thierry           FR     33  1      90  Le Guidon Noyalais
 85:27  4075  ELDRED Charlie           UK     38  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:28  4118  DYSON Julian Mark        UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:29  2157  DELALANDE Dominique      FR     47  1      90  Mazé Athletic Club
 85:29  2384  SAVY Yves                FR     51  1      90  Mazé Athletic Club
 85:29  4610  HANSEN Ole Thye          DA     52  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:29  4612  JAKOBSEN Ole             DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:30  2679  MONCHY Samuel            FR     39  1      90  Mazé Athletic Club
 85:30  4614  JENSEN Jan Erik          DA     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:31  2541  BOULANGE Xavier          FR     52  2      90  CC de Verberie
 85:31  4526  JANSSEN Egon             HO     28  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:31  4643  RAMUSSEN Per Asbjørn     DA     48  2      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:31  4886  JENSEN Christian Schou   DA     65  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:31  4887  SALOMONSEN Orla Laurs    DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:32  2185  ALBERT Louis             FR     58  2      90  CT Carcassonnais
 85:33  2227  CADIOU Alexis            FR     56  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Rospez
 85:33  2264  ROYER Jean-Marie         FR     42  2      90  AS Arcisienne
 85:33  2266  FINCK Patrick            FR     47  1      90  AS Arcisienne
 85:33  2702  LUCAS Jean Paul          FR     55  1      90  Amicale Cyclo Rospez
 85:33  3978  CAIN Peter               UK     47  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:33  4156  MILLON Mark              UK     48  5      90  DEVON DA
 85:33  4515  YAMAGUCHI Tetsuo         JP     39  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 85:33  4531  ANTONIOU Christopher     AU     36  1      90  AA WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 85:34  2265  DA SILVA Manuel          FR     55  1      90  AS Arcisienne
 85:34  3135  LE FUR André             FR     59  1      90  Guillers F.J.E.P.
 85:34  3136  GUENEGUES Raymond        FR     56  1      90  Guillers F.J.E.P.
 85:34  4115  DOMVILLE-MUSTERS Philip  UK     39  5      90  A.U.K.
 85:34  4378  PORAT Ron                US     45  1      90  SAN LUIS OBISPO BC
 85:35  2436  ROULETTE Daniel          FR     54  1      90  Cyclos du Bocage 53
 85:35  2572  ROSE Gérard              FR     61  2      90  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 85:35  2776  NESPOULOUS Henri         FR     54  2      90  Cyclos du Bocage 53
 85:35  2813  DREESEN Peter            FR     53  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT01
 85:35  3116  CALVEZ Louis             FR     53  1      90  CC Bourg-Blanc
 85:35  3646  KNOEPFEL Sylvia          CH  F  53  1      90  INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 85:36  2141  GOUVENOU Rémi            FR     60  1      90  Cyclos du Bocage 53
 85:36  2353  BOUTIER Alain            FR     53  1      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 85:36  2606  JACQ Jean-Paul           FR     57  4      90  Club Cyclo du Poher
 85:36  4004  LAWRENSON Dave           UK     56  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:36  4911  LINDBECK John            DA     53  3      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:37  2535  GESFEROIS Fernand        FR     46  3      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 85:37  2744  HARZO Jean-Charles       FR     53  6      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:37  2745  HARZO Marina             FR  F  52  1      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:37  3006  BOURGEOIS Yves           FR     47  1      90  Amicale Laïque La Source
 85:37  4840  ZEILMAKER John           HO     59  3      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:38  2561  LE PICARD Laurent        FR     26  1      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:38  2707  ANDRIEUX Loïc            FR     43  1      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:38  2768  LE ROUX Robert           FR     60  1      90  Ass. CT Lac de Guerlédan
 85:38  2811  DELBECQ Christian        FR     54  2      90  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 85:38  4663  PUZZOVIO Antonio         IT     50  1      90  GS PANIFICIO TINA
 85:38  4866  BOVE Ib Leif             DA     56  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:39  2158  TOURNANT Jean-Marie      FR     54  2      90  AC Riézoise
 85:39  2191  GUILLOTEAU Guy           FR     57  1      90  BV2R Cyclos
 85:39  4210  WYLACH Peter             AL     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:39  4502  SUTO Yoshimi             JP     36  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 85:40  2566  LOCHU Paulette           FR  F  54  5      90  Audax Lavallois
 85:40  2846  PROUTEAU Armand          FR     68  1      90  Cyclo Club Canyçais
 85:40  3582  HUON Serge               BE     50  1      90  CC PERUWELZ
 85:40  4129  WEATHERILL Ian Victor    UK     58  2      90  A.U.K.
 85:42  2251  DOMENGER Alain           FR     61  3      90  ASPTT Paris
 85:42  4254  EHRHART Hans Peter       AL     44  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:42  4993  LEPAGE Bob               CA     51  2  TM  90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 85:42  4994  ARSCOTT Deirdre          CA  F  49  5  TM  90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 85:43  3881  HARKLEROAD Donald        US     50  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 85:43  4624  JØRHOLM Preben           DA     52  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:44  4619  JONSTRUP Jørgen          DA     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:44  4653  SØRENSEN Benny           DA     60  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:45  4613  JENSEN Jan               DA     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:45  4628  MOURITSEN Erik           DA     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:45  4652  SØRENSEN John            DA     22  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:46  4880  SIMMELSGAARD Mikkel Per  DA     31  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:47  2217  SANQUER Jean Yves        FR     56  2      90  CT Landernéens
 85:47  4272  MAACK Mirco              AL     25  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:48  2218  SANQUER Marguerite       FR  F  56  1      90  CT Landernéens
 85:48  2307  MANDRILLON François      FR     57  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Vitréens
 85:48  2790  TURBAN Albert            FR     59  5      90  Cyclos Rand. Vitréens
 85:48  4756  FORLANI Siro             IT     58  1      90  SC CERTOSA BRAZZO
 85:48  4757  LANTERNA Fausto Alessio  IT     52  2      90  GSC.AVIS PAVIA
 85:49  2247  LATOUCHE Claude          FR     66  3      90  Grpe Touristes Rouennais
 85:49  3853  BOLE Robert              US     57  1      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 85:49  3916  MASON Geoff              UK     56  1      90  A.U.K.
 85:49  3979  PEMBER Tony              UK     56  1      90  CARDIFF 100 Miles RCC
 85:49  4124  ROBERTSON James          UK     52  3      90  CARDIFF BYWAYS
 85:49  4537  BRIDGMAN Barry Raymond   NZ     66  1      90  NEW ZEALAND N.Z.
 85:49  4812  SILPIÖ Kari              FI     43  2      90  INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 85:50  2477  SERGUES André            FR     67  1      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 85:50  2558  RANDARD Daniel           FR     67  4      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 85:50  2582  DUCROS Bernard           FR     54  1      90  US Tramways Toulonnais
 85:50  4501  KATO Takashi             JP     57  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 85:50  4975  KUIJPER Dirk             HO     55  4  VS  90  TC lE CHAMPION
 85:51  2005  VILETTE Francis          FR     59  2  TM  90  Cyclos du Bocage 53
 85:51  2006  VILETTE Marie-Hélène     FR  F  60  1  TM  90  Cyclos du Bocage 53
 85:51  4417  BREKKE Dan               US     49  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 85:52  3051  MORCELET Michel          FR     59  5      90  ASPTT Bordeaux
 85:52  4335  RYAN Thomas              US     53  1      90  GERMAN BC
 85:53  4618  JØRGENSEN Flemming       DA     49  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  2025  IMBERT Bernard           FR     63  9  TH  90  CT Parisiens
 85:54  2026  REMY Stéphan             FR     55  4  TH  90  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 85:54  3780  MONTES SANCHEZ Jose      ES     50  1      90  CC CANTABRIA
 85:54  4597  ANDERSEN Kurt Togo       DA     57  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  4609  HANSEN Søren Molter      DA     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  4793  DE SALVADOR Rinaldo      IT     47  1      90  TEAM BETTINI BIKE
 85:55  3713  FROST Richard            US     66  1      90  GATEWAY COUNCIL HI/AYH
 85:56  2015  JOUDRAIN Jean-Pierre     FR     57  1  TM  90  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 85:56  2016  JOUDRAIN Antoinette      FR  F  60  1  TM  90  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 85:56  2441  DELIGNY Denis            FR     51  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT02
 85:56  2505  HEDOUIN Hubert           FR     55  2      90  Club Randonneurs Havrais
 85:56  2826  LECOT Alain              FR     51  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT44
 85:57  2212  PICHARD Robert           FR     64  1      90  AS BE Bonnières Cyclo
 85:57  2213  POIRIER Gilbert          FR     58  7      90  AS BE Bonnières Cyclo
 85:57  2242  CONDAMINE Michel         FR     52  4      90  UC Domont
 85:57  3863  HEISELMAN Frederick      US     45  1      90  CINCINNATI CC
 85:57  3877  WINCZEWSKI Peg           US  F  42  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 85:57  4872  OLESEN Lasse Halvor      DA     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:57  4917  STORMARK Dag             DA     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:57  4918  NIELSEN Mogens Klitgaard DA     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:58  2389  JORON Bruno              FR     45  1      90  Am. Rand. Abbevillois
 85:58  4438  COCHRAN Daniel           US     42  1      90  RAND.USA FLMORIDA
 85:58  4779  FINAZZI Pietro Giuseppe  IT     46  1      90  T. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 85:59  2720  CIBRARIO Jackie          FR     47  1      90  Cyclo Lyonnais
 86:00  3062  FOUCHARD Jean-Paul       FR     55  7      90  Abeille de Rueil
 86:00  3986  ARMOR David Mark         UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:00  4015  MATHISON Colin           UK     26  1      90  BRISTOL DA
 86:00  4051  MARSHALL Hugh            UK     60  3      90  BRISTOL DA
 86:00  4149  CROOME Jonathan          UK     37  1      90  BRISTOL DA
 86:00  4777  SIDONI Giacomo           IT     40  1      90  T. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 86:01  2545  BENARD Pascal            FR     41  1      90  Guidon Richebourgeois
 86:01  2607  REVILLON Hervé           FR     40  1      90  Cyclotourisme Mervillois
 86:01  3748  ELORZA VIGURI Ignacio    ES     50  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 86:01  4342  SMITH Gary               US     51  5      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 86:01  4471  THOMASON John            US     45  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 86:02  2258  DUPEYRON Pierre          FR     65  7      90  UC Toulousains
 86:02  2273  WALSER Jean-François     FR     45  3      90  Les Cyclos Belfortains
 86:02  2562  RONCIN Jean Claude       FR     54  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 86:02  2570  CRETON Serge             FR     55  2      90  Guidon Richebourgeois
 86:02  2579  PLESSIX Claude           FR     59  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 86:02  2810  COLLET Bernard           FR     42  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 86:02  2823  KERMEUR Pierre           FR     71  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 86:02  2972  DOUDARD Jean-Yves        FR     52  2      90  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 86:02  4288  ROSOWSKI Bernd           AL     56  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:02  4447  ANDREAUS Steven          US     45  1      90  NORTH CAROLINA BC
 86:02  4733  VALIANTE Luigi           IT     41  1      90  NINO ROMANO (Salerne)
 86:02  4740  VISCARDI Alfonso         IT     44  1      90  NINO ROMANO (Salerne)
 86:03  2573  MICOLON Patrice          FR     50  7      90  Abeille de Rueil
 86:03  2649  ALLAIN Gérard            FR     50  3      90  Cyclo Club Mévennais
 86:03  2658  METAYER Jean             FR     66  1      90  Cyclo Club Mévennais
 86:03  3148  VAQUIER Bernard          FR     53  1      90  Féricy ERGE T.T. Cyclo
 86:03  3746  FDZ DE JAUREGUI FDZ DE M ES     57  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 86:03  3747  FDZ DE JAUREGUI DE LA HE ES     29  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 86:03  3836  PELEGRIN ROMEO José      ES     60  1      90  CC ARAGONES
 86:03  3838  SORIA VERDE José Maria   ES     40  1      90  CC ARAGONES
 86:03  4008  DAVIS Anthony            UK     45  1      90  LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 86:03  4742  DEL MANSO Giovanni       IT     59  1      90  NINO ROMANO (Salerne)
 86:03  4769  BENIVENTO Giancarlo      IT     36  1      90  NINO ROMANO (Salerne)
 86:04  2136  BERNE Jean-François      FR     49  1      90  Avenir Cycliste THIRE
 86:04  3169  BONHOMMET Jean Pierre    FR     48  1      90  Dollon Vélo Sport
 86:04  3807  GRACIA PRADAS Pedro Sant ES     36  1      90  CC ZARABICI
 86:04  3834  MONTANES MARTINEZ Julian ES     46  1      90  CC ARAGONES
 86:04  3837  CUBEL ROYO Francisco     ES     53  1      90  CC ARAGONES
 86:04  3839  GARCIA PARDOS Angel      ES     27  1      90  CC ARAGONES
 86:05  2425  RICOU Guy                FR     56  4      90  Union Cyclo Saint-Lois
 86:05  3010  LE GALL Sylviane         FR  F  42  1      90  Union Cyclo Saint-Lois
 86:05  3668  PANTCHENKO Nikolai       RU     55  1      90  VC"ETOILE BALTIQUE" St.P
 86:05  3743  GLZ DEZATE DOMAICA Ernes ES     34  1      90  SC.VITORIANA (al)
 86:05  3852  KILROY, Jr Patrick       US     55  1      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 86:05  4379  GABLE Mark A.            US     41  1      90  St.PETERSBURG BC
 86:06  2468  MACK Claude              FR     49  1      90  St - Maur Union Sports
 86:06  2822  JUILLIET Christian       FR     49  2      90  St - Maur Union Sports
 86:06  3140  BARSACQ Christian        FR     57  1      90  A.S.P.T.T. Bordeaux
 86:06  3856  KITSON Patrick           US     40  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 86:06  4422  BACON Nick               US     30  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 86:07  2674  MAURINES Jean-Louis      FR     57  1      90  Squadra Feurs
 86:07  2727  BARBANTON Jacques        FR     52  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT69
 86:07  3155  MANGEOLLE Patrick        FR     47  1      90  Amicale C.Jacaisiens
 86:07  3909  GYUROV Stanimir          BG     44  1      90  DIMITROVEC ISPERIN
 86:08  2407  PAPET Jean-Claude        FR     65  7      90  Joyeux Rand. Gâtinais
 86:08  4299  NILSSON Stellan          SU     43  1      90  HINSINGENS CK
 86:08  4875  KJÆR Lars Christian      DA     31  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:09  2621  L'HER Joël               FR     57  1      90  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 86:09  2622  FAVE Pierre              FR     64  1      90  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 86:09  3766  PEREZ HERRERA Jose V.    ES     51  1      90  CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 86:10  2522  WAROUX Marcel            FR     47  4      90  CC de Verberie
 86:10  2804  CAPRON Thierry           FR     52  4      90  CC de Verberie
 86:10  3808  MARCUELLO ARQUED Justo   ES     59  1      90  CC MAYENCOS-JACAL
 86:10  3811  MERCADAL OLIVER Antoni   ES     44  2      90  PC BONAVISTA
 86:11  2406  COURVILLE Gérard         FR     51  2      90  Cyclos Alençonnais
 86:11  2491  QUENTIN Roger            FR     60  3      90  Cyclos Alençonnais
 86:11  2602  BRIGNOLI Didier          FR     47  1      90  Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo
 86:11  3656  CURRY Padraig            IR     48  1      90  I.V.C.A
 86:11  3741  GELLA DIESTE Carlos      ES     38  1      90  CC OSCENSE
 86:11  3813  MARTI CARRERAS Pere      ES     46  5      90  PC BONAVISTA
 86:11  3841  ABAD FERNANDEZ Alejandro ES     33  1      90  CC OSCENSE
 86:11  4011  KERRAY James             UK     61  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 86:12  3740  RAMON CORED Miguel       ES     43  1      90  PENA C.EDELWEISS
 86:12  4233  ROHDE Bernd              AL     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:12  4575  PREYER Frank John        AU     53  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 86:12  4708  CIOCCA Marco             IT     57  2      90  GC IL CAMPIONISSIMO
 86:13  2248  PELLEGRY Jean-Pierre     FR     60  1      90  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 86:13  4352  VAN METER Erika          US  F  31  1      90  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CC
 86:14  2429  MINOT Pierre             FR     58  5      90  Union Cyclo Saint-Lois
 86:14  2671  BOCQUE Albert            FR     46  1      90  CC de Verberie
 86:14  2687  DETTI Francis            FR     49  1      90  CC de Verberie
 86:15  4139  CLARK James Douglas      UK     50  1      90  INDIVIDUEL UK
 86:15  4640  PETERSEN Teddy           DA     61  2      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:15  4901  DAVIDSEN Preben          DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:16  2223  SALMON Jean-Claude       FR     60  2      90  Espérance Chartres-de-Br
 86:16  4279  KEMPISTA Eugène          AL     56  2      90  RSC LOHNE
 86:16  4688  DE CRESCENTE Angelo      IT     51  1      90  GC.MACERONE
 86:16  4902  ENEVOLDSEN Holger        DA     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:17  3815  GRANE CAPELLAS Agusti    ES     47  1      90  PC BONAVISTA
 86:17  3960  CROSSLAND Chritopher Pet UK     52  3      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 86:17  4214  WEIMANN Karl             AL     54  3      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:18  3926  LEES Bruce David         UK     38  3      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 86:18  3971  HOWARD Daniel Nevill     UK     25  1      90  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 86:18  4003  BUTLER Robert Gordon     UK     47  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:18  4038  COOKE Chris              UK     49  1      90  VELO CLUB 167
 86:19  3940  NAZOA-RUIZ Carlos        UK     49  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:19  4704  MARCON Gabriel           FR     66  2      90  GS EUR MALGESSO
 86:20  3012  LEMOINE Daniel           FR     57  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Creillois
 86:20  4125  WATSON Robert            UK     43  2      90  N.HANTS.RC
 86:21  2411  CABAIL Christian         FR     54  1      90  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 86:21  2690  VILLAIN Dominique        FR     40  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Creillois
 86:21  2759  LE GUEHENNEC Michel      FR     46  1      90  Cyclo Club Guern
 86:21  4176  INGHAM Jerry             UK     68  1      90  NELSON WHLS
 86:21  4356  COLLINS Sam              US     49  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 86:22  2104  GRU François             FR     56  1      90  Cyclo Rand. Camors
 86:22  2160  MACHADO José             FR     59  1      90  ACS Cyclo Seyssinet
 86:22  2243  ILIOU Jean-Pierre        FR     47  2      90  Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
 86:23  2798  BRIENS Francis           FR     61  3      90  Olympique Club Cesson.
 86:23  3090  BRIFFAULT Michel         FR     45  1      90  Cyclo Club de la Vègre
 86:23  3795  GARCIA RAFANELL Francesc ES     52  1      90  CEN.EX.MONTCLAR
 86:23  4260  CZYCHOLL Claus           AL     60  4      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:23  4825  KIRSOP David             CA     52  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 86:24  3847  PEREZ Sergi              ES     24  1      90  PC BONAVISTA
 86:24  4320  STIPP Ernest             SA     36  1      90  AURASAN
 86:24  4362  POWERS Bob               US     45  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 86:24  4549  DUSINK Hans              AU     51  2      90  AA.VICTORIA
 86:25  2948  FAURAND Bernard          FR     56  3      90  AS des Bennes Marrel
 86:25  4801  LO FORTE Walter          IT     47  1      90  GC.ATLANTE
 86:26  2766  LEBOURNOT Daniel         FR     56  4      90  CT Fontaine Franconville
 86:26  2784  ROUSSELON Kevin          FR     24  1      90  Ent. Sport. Chauffailles
 86:26  3021  RICOL Frédéric           FR     41  1      90  CTM St Martin-du-Tertre
 86:26  4616  JOHANSEN Karsten         DA     44  2      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:26  4639  PEDERSEN Mogens Ram      DA     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:27  2112  FARQUE Gilles            FR     39  1      90  Besançon Cyclos Rand.
 86:27  3050  SABI Xavier              FR     59  1      90  ASPTT Bordeaux
 86:27  3052  FABRE Gilbert            FR     51  1      90  ASPTT Bordeaux
 86:27  4637  PEDERSEN Jon Ram         DA     21  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:27  4638  PEDERSEN Jørgen Ram      DA     59  4      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:29  2308  RAULT André              FR     57  4      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 86:29  4890  AXCLSEN Axel             DA     58  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:29  4896  NIELSEN Jens Rom         DA     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:30  2057  CAILLERIE Joël           FR     46  2      90  Audax Lavallois
 86:30  3649  BURNETT Malcolm          UK     52  1      90  MIDRAND COUNTRY C.
 86:30  3650  NELSON Michael           SA     50  1      90  MIDRAND COUNTRY C.
 86:30  3652  DE JAGER Henning         SA     40  1      90  MIDRAND COUNTRY C.
 86:30  3984  FRIDAY Michael           UK     56  2      90  WEST.KENT DA
 86:30  4492  GRAHAM Frank "Woody"     US     61  1      90  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 86:30  4879  RASMUSSEN Flemming       DA     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:31  2672  CHARRIERE Annie          FR  F  54  1      90  CT Albertvillois
 86:31  2685  CHARRIERE Guillaume      FR     28  1      90  CT Albertvillois
 86:31  2686  CHARRIERE Alain          FR     54  3      90  CT Albertvillois
 86:31  4064  HOYLE Christopher        UK     64  3      90  BOLTON CLARION C & AC
 86:32  2054  MORVAN Charles           FR     65  1      90  Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
 86:32  2565  PERROT Marcel            FR     57  3      90  Audax Lavallois
 86:32  2985  BERNARD Ernest           FR     62  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 86:32  3110  PAILLIER Jean-Pierre     FR     66  2      90  Am. Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:32  3112  LE GOUAREGUER René       FR     68  2      90  Am. Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:32  3113  JAOUEN Patrick           FR     31  1      90  Am. Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:32  3164  LE ROUX Etienne          FR     63  1      90  Vélo Club Le Folgoët
 86:32  3165  GOURVES André            FR     60  1      90  Vélo Club Le Folgoët
 86:32  3624  VAN DEN BRANDE Alphonse  BE     75  6      90  LIERSE BCR
 86:32  4225  SCHÖNEMANN Ulrich        AL     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:32  4964  YATES Georges            US     38  1  TM  90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 86:32  4965  YATES Cindi              US  F  40  1  TM  90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 86:33  2683  LOISEAU Jean-Claude      FR     62  1      90  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 86:33  3914  FORKS Terence            UK     68  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:33  4061  MASSET Roland            UK     72  3      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 86:34  2818  HEMART Jean              FR     57  1      90  Rand. Cyclos Anjou
 86:34  4860  SCHOUTEN Hans            HO     62  3      90  TC lE CHAMPION
 86:35  2457  NAVA Christian           FR     49  2      90  SICS Boucau Tarnos
 86:35  2458  BAILLY Jacques           FR     54  2      90  SICS Boucau Tarnos
 86:35  2495  HAMY Claude              FR     54  1      90  USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 86:35  3976  TURNER Rowland Ian       UK     56  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:36  2184  GILBERT Roger            FR     55  2      90  Ent. Cyclo Trélazéenne
 86:36  2229  MEZANGE Daniel           FR     63  1      90  Audax Lavallois
 86:36  2703  BIDART Pierrette         FR  F  54  3      90  Hiriburuko Aïnhara
 86:36  2704  VIDEAU Gilbert           FR     57  3      90  Hiriburuko Aïnhara
 86:36  3988  DOWNIE Stuart            UK     63  4      90  A.U.K.
 86:36  4112  MONKHOUSE Derek          UK     64  4      90  A.U.K.
 86:37  2118  PRIOUZEAU Maurice        FR     54  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT44
 86:37  2598  LAHITETTE Francis        FR     63  1      90  Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 86:37  2993  BEURIER Francis          FR     69  2      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:37  3105  CAVE Jan                 GB  F  47  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT86
 86:37  3639  KLEUSKENS Herbert        HO     53  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 86:37  3974  FLYNN Sean               UK     50  2      90  NORTH.YORKS DA
 86:37  4044  GOLDSMITH Geraldine      UK  F  53  2      90  PEAK AUDAX
 86:37  4182  HOLLYFIELD Peter         UK     35  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:37  4246  FUHRMANN Werner          AL     62  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:38  2228  HAMELIN Jean-Yves        FR     57  1      90  Entente Cyclo Trégueux
 86:38  2284  PIERRE Claude            FR     62  1      90  Union des Audax Français
 86:38  2400  SABLE Joël               FR     52  2      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:38  2664  RAULT Laurent            FR     33  2      90  AS Bretolienne
 86:38  2665  CHOISEAU Antoine         FR     44  2      90  AS Bretolienne
 86:38  2666  GRIMAULT Christian       FR     57  1      90  AS Bretolienne
 86:38  2881  COURTET Armel            FR     57  2      90  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 86:38  3009  LAMARRE Gérard           FR     50  1      90  AS Bretolienne
 86:38  3108  DENIS Gérard             FR     63  1      90  Cyclo du Pays Qyintin
 86:38  4998  BURGERS Mark             HO     41  1  TC  90  NVHPV
 86:39  2706  GALLAND Robert           FR     66  2      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:39  2731  BALAINE Henry            FR     62  1      90  Ent. Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:39  2996  POILVERT Pierre-Yves     FR     49  1      90  Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 86:39  3643  VAN HEIJST Hans          HO     51  3      90  TC lE CHAMPION
 86:39  4426  MCADAMS Linda            US  F  43  1      90  BC of PHILADELPHIA
 86:39  4591  WATT Raymond             AU     60  2      90  AA.VICTORIA
 86:39  4622  KRISTIANSEN Johannes     DA     59  4      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:39  4642  RAMUSSEN Jens Gram       DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:39  4800  VINAI Ivano              IT     40  1      90  CICLI PEPINO
 86:40  2108  FACQUET Philippe         FR     50  2      90  ASPTT Béthune
 86:40  2156  LABEYRIE Alain           FR     55  1      90  Cholet Vélo Sport
 86:40  2390  DEMENOIS Yves            FR     52  3      90  Am. Rand. Abbevillois
 86:40  2549  MOINDROT Bernadette      FR  F  55  1      90  Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 86:40  2758  LEJEUNE William          FR     59  3      90  Cyclo Club Rémois
 86:40  2969  BARRE Mickaël            FR     31  1      90  La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 86:40  3032  FORESTIER Frédéric       FR     34  1      90  Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
 86:40  3082  BRIAND Claude            FR     53  5      90  Association C. Muel
 86:40  3545  POTTORF Gregory          US     43  2  TM  90  JOHNSON COUNTY BC
 86:40  3546  WINTERHALTER Karen       US  F  45  1  TM  90  JOHNSON COUNTY BC
 86:40  4621  LANGELUND Knud           DA     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:41  2070  JOLIVET Jean-François    FR     57  1      90  Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-C
 86:41  2657  LOREILLE Patrick         FR     47  1      90  Club Cyclo de Marquise
 86:41  3977  DEAN William             UK     48  2      90  SOUTHPORT RCC
 86:41  4033  SMITH Ross Mervyn        UK     37  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:42  2548  MOINDROT Claude          FR     60  1      90  Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 86:42  2571  KISZKA Ghislain          FR     56  1      90  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 86:42  4032  KERR Leslie              UK     44  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 86:42  4133  DANCEY Vernon George     UK     61  1      90  CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC
 86:42  4276  JÄGER Volker             AL     47  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:43  2288  CHEVALIER Jean           FR     57  2      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  2291  DE VAERE Jean-Paul       FR     60  2      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  2293  BEBIOT Marcel            FR     51  1      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  2294  HAVARD Alain             FR     55  1      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  2551  RAPAUD Jean-Claude       FR     62  4      90  Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 86:43  3073  SCHWARTZ Philippe        FR     44  3      90  A.S. du Tertre
 86:43  3075  BARANIKOFF Régis         FR     45  1      90  A.S. du Tertre
 86:43  3079  FEVRE Joël               FR     62  2      90  A.S. du Tertre
 86:43  4403  OSBORN Richard           US     52  1      90  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 86:43  4519  MANDEMAKERS Herman       HO     49  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 86:44  2289  GOUY Daniel              FR     59  1      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:44  2290  GITTON Sandrine          FR  F  32  1      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:44  2297  FRANKHAUSER Marius       FR     75  1      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:44  3076  BAVOIL Jean-Paul         FR     45  2      90  A.S. du Tertre
 86:45  2292  DESVERNOIS Alain         FR     50  2      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:45  2296  REJOWSKI Laurent         FR     35  1      90  AS Ballainvilliers
 86:45  2373  LABINE Bernard           FR     36  1      90  Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 86:45  2564  CHEVALLIER Patrick       FR     41  3      90  CT Avranches
 86:45  2843  GERVAIS Jacques          FR     55  1      90  Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
 86:46  3152  VERGOS Maurice           FR     51  1      90  E. S. Villiers sur Marne
 86:46  3701  HEIß Gerald              AL     44  1      90  RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 86:46  4357  GOTTHARDT Jeffrey        US     47  1      90  RAND.USA OHIO
 86:47  2870  LE BLANC Patrick         FR     45  1      90  Am. Cyclo Langueusienne
 86:47  3994  WELLS David charles      UK     56  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:48  4151  MOORE Nick               UK     43  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:48  4458  MULLINS Ann              US  F  50  3      90  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 86:48  4941  MARSHALL Peter William   UK     50  2  TC  90  READING DA
 86:49  2729  BOUTTIER Eric            FR     40  1      90  ASPTT Neufchâtel-en-Bray
 86:49  2772  MENNESSON Roger          FR     55  2      90  ASPTT Rouen
 86:49  3661  TERRA Manuel             BR     33  1      90  CLUB AUDAX BRASIL
 86:49  4043  PAYNE Matthew            UK     45  1      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 86:50  2209  AUVRAY Régis             FR     41  2      90  Randonneurs Loire Océan
 86:50  2234  CLERO Gérard             FR     51  3      90  Randonneurs Loire Océan
 86:50  2339  ENTRESANGLES Jean-Paul   FR     57  5      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:50  3798  TORAN MARTINEZ Santiago  ES     59  1      90  CLUB CICLISTA BELLVITIGE
 86:50  3955  GROVES Phil              UK     48  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:50  4036  SHEFFIELD Gary           UK     45  3      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 86:50  4830  LATORNELL Douglas        CA     42  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 86:50  4839  ALLEN Susan              CA  F  40  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 86:51  2239  GIDROL Daniel            FR     56  1      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2337  CHARTOIRE Gérard         FR     56  5      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2340  GASPARI Victor           FR     74  5      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2341  ROCHE Alain              FR     55  4      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2342  SOUCHON Michel           FR     56  1      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2454  MARTEL Claude            FR     52  1      90  Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2628  LECLERCQ Hugues          FR     48  1      90  Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2630  MERVEILLIE Jacques       FR     58  1      90  Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2631  SORET Daniel             FR     41  1      90  Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  4920  WRIGHT Philip Francis    UK     40  1  VS  90  A.U.K.
 86:52  2175  GUIHENEUF Louis          FR     57  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT44
 86:52  2338  BONNEFOY JOSEPH          FR     62  4      90  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:52  2369  GUIHENEUF Antoine        FR     61  1      90  Culture Loisirs Orvault
 86:52  2568  LE GRAND Robert          FR     53  1      90  Randonneurs du Douaisis
 86:52  2585  JANSSEN Jean             FR     60  4      90  CC Loisirs Dunkerque
 86:52  2586  VANWALSCAPPEL Philippe   FR     46  4      90  CC Loisirs Dunkerque
 86:52  2834  REGNIER Bertrand         FR     42  3      90  Randonneurs du Douaisis
 86:52  4034  JOSE Paul                UK     31  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:52  4465  JONAS Charles            US     53  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 86:52  4634  NIELSEN Ole              DA     61  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:52  4871  WIND Helge               DA     57  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:53  2398  ANGEL Daniel             FR     47  1      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2614  STAROSSE Jean Jacques    FR     47  1      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2615  MALIVOIR Gérard          FR     53  3      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2616  ANGEL Edith              FR  F  46  1      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2617  BRUTOUT Jean Claude      FR     54  2      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2618  ROYER Jean Paul          FR     55  1      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2619  GUENSER Bernard          FR     53  1      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2967  JULIEN Jean-Yves         FR     53  1      90  AS Imprimerie Billon
 86:53  4483  BEHNING Mark             US     44  4      90  DAVIS BIKE
 86:54  2215  BERNARD Guy              FR     62  1      90  Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 86:54  2613  LAJUS-DEBAT Maurice      FR     60  1      90  AL Cyclo Toul
 86:54  2992  DUFOUR Bruno             FR     41  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT35
 86:54  4363  ROBINSON Carl            US     50  1      90  RAND.USA N.CAROLINA
 86:54  4647  SLOTS Peter              DA     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:55  2139  CLEMENT Joël             FR     53  1      90  CR Viry-Châtillon
 86:55  4180  MASON Michael            UK     55  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:55  4509  YAMAZAKI Kotaro          JP     43  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 86:56  2214  VIGANO Gilles            FR     53  1      90  Club Omnisports Lucéen
 86:56  2625  DREUX Pascal             FR     43  2      90  AS Cheminots Rennais
 86:56  2627  BORDAIS Christian        FR     43  1      90  AS Cheminots Rennais
 86:56  3605  LEFEBVRE Marcel          BE     56  2      90  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 86:57  4159  HANSON-ABBOTT Adrian     UK     46  1      90  A.U.K.
 86:59  4595  ANDERSEN Henrik          DA     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:00  4296  WARENIUS Victor          SU     44  1      90  HINSINGENS CK
 87:00  4523  VOGTEN Jos               HO     52  3      90  WTC GRENSLAND
 87:00  4842  CLAASSEN Ben             HO     49  3      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:01  4185  WILLIAMS Jack            UK     46  1      90  A.U.K.
 87:02  2757  DELARUE André            FR     54  2      90  Cyclo Bressan C. Antonin
 87:02  2780  POMI Gérard              FR     52  1      90  Cyclo Bressan C. Antonin
 87:03  4365  BISWELL Mike             US     37  1      90  SAN FRANCISCO RAND.
 87:04  3015  BOURNOT Yannick          FR     51  7      90  Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 87:05  2456  BIREMONT Daniel          FR     57  1      90  Union Sportive Tyrosse
 87:05  3555  LOKE Richard             UK     50  2  VS  90  A.U.K.
 87:05  4541  CHOULOUBINE Serguei      RU     32  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:06  2943  GASTON-MEDINA Martine    FR  F  45  1      90  Amical Cyclo Velauxien
 87:06  4826  KITCHEN William John     CA     58  2      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 87:07  2169  MASSET Nadine            FR  F  46  1      90  Cyclo Club d'Essars
 87:07  2540  LEJEUNE Joseph           FR     63  1      90  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:07  2584  DENGREVILLE Alain        FR     59  1      90  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:07  2939  LE ROY Jean Yves         FR     54  1      90  Cyclos de la Côte
 87:07  4835  SMITH Karen              CA  F  44  2      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 87:08  2547  POTEL Jean-Pierre        FR     56  4      90  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:08  4833  POPLAWSKI Michael        CA     35  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 87:08  4969  WILSON Jim               US     56  1  VS  90  GAINESVILLE CC.
 87:09  2829  LOMBARD Bernard          FR     53  4      90  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 87:10  2832  MEDINA Michel            FR     55  1      90  Amical Cyclo Velauxien
 87:10  4071  SMITH Ray                UK     61  1      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 87:10  4311  ADIELSSON Anna           SU  F  30  1      90  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:10  4477  PENEGAR David            US     35  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:11  3576  CORDIER Muriel           BE  F  30  1      90  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:11  3821  MUNIZ HERNANDEZ Juan C.  ES     39  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 87:12  2805  CAREGLIO Alain           FR     49  1      90  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:12  3601  FIEVET Christian         BE     72  4      90  BRAQUET BRAINOIS
 87:12  3608  DELZENNE Pascal          FR     42  1      90  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:12  3894  DIX Bill                 US     52  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 87:12  3997  MILDWATER Colin          UK     63  3      90  A.U.K.
 87:12  4220  STAIB Wolfgang           AL     47  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:12  4221  STAIB Fiana              AL     19  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:12  4346  BARBER Jennifer          US  F  28  1      90  ONONDAGA CC
 87:12  4440  MARTIN Joseph            US     48  1      90  RAND.USA KENTUCKY
 87:13  2785  SCARSCELLI André         FR     69  6      90  Vélo Loisir Lassyvain
 87:13  4213  WITTICH Wolfgang         AL     51  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:13  4358  JUD Dennis               US     53  1      90  RAND.USA MAINE
 87:13  4408  WINN Robert              US     64  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 87:13  4608  HANSEN Henning           DA     44  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:14  3043  MERLE Catherine          FR  F  43  1      90  Am. Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 87:14  3072  BICHEUX Alain            FR     55  2      90  CC Antibes
 87:14  4002  KANE Donalo Maxwell      UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 87:14  4310  ANNERANG Carl            SU     64  3      90  HINSINGENS CK
 87:14  4630  MØLLER Finn              DA     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:15  2461  GENTAL Joseph            FR     65  6      90  AOC Bergerac Montbazilla
 87:15  4668  BERZACOLA Ernesto        IT     58  2      90  GS RAVASI VIMERCATE
 87:15  4959  HOLLENBAUGH Michael      US     42  1  TM  90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:15  4960  GILBERT Kristin          US  F  39  1  TM  90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:16  3069  TAUZIES Pierre           FR     64  2      90  AVAN Nice
 87:16  4381  COMBS John               US     53  1      90  PLANET ULTRA
 87:17  3765  BLANCO LAGO Fernando     ES     43  2      90  CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 87:18  4256  DREISE Goesta            AL     35  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:18  4827  LAHTI Paul               CA     43  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 87:19  2253  DELABROSSE Serge         FR     56  5      90  Ass. Cyclo Pont-Audemer
 87:19  4504  NISHIGAKI Atsuo          JP     44  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 87:19  4837  WESTERBERG Brian         CA     39  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 87:20  2977  LANA Elio                IT     47  2      90  ASPTT Béthune
 87:20  3950  RUFFHEAD Peter           UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 87:20  4401  MURRAY Diane             US  F  40  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 87:20  4402  DRISCOLL Dan             US     47  2      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 87:21  3687  GILLEY J. Neil           CA     45  1      90  MANITOBA RAND.
 87:21  3689  GOERTZEN Elisabeth Joy   CA  F  46  1      90  MANITOBA  MA
 87:21  3929  KEEN Don                 UK     46  1      90  LEA VALLEY CC
 87:21  3946  O'BRIEN Dervila          IR  F  37  1      90  LEA VALLEY CC
 87:21  3947  BAILEY Ian               UK     45  1      90  A.U.K.
 87:22  2788  STAMATAKIS Christian     FR     53  1      90  USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 87:22  4383  STONE Alan               US     54  1      90  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 87:22  4623  KRISTENSEN Gert Pagter   DA     39  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:22  4906  JENSEN Hanne Marry       DA  F  49  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:23  4198  HERBRIG Frank            AL     32  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:23  4384  STONE Hilary             US  F  55  1      90  RAND.USA MASSACHUSETTS
 87:23  4617  JOHANSEN Jens Aksel      DA     52  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:24  2324  BARILLER Daniel          FR     50  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 87:24  2933  ROLLAND Daniel           FR     57  1      90  Cyclo Club Caumontois
 87:24  3024  GOURDIN-SERVENIERE Joël  FR     62  1      90  Espérance Chartres-de-Br
 87:24  3981  LUDLOW Richard Paul      UK     58  1      90  MELTON OLYMPIQUE CC
 87:24  4163  HEATH John               UK     58  2      90  ALTON CC
 87:25  2079  BRUERE Christophe        FR     37  1      90  Union Cyclo Touraine
 87:25  2083  TESTU Gilles             FR     32  1      90  Union Cyclo Touraine
 87:25  2620  ENGLES Pierre            FR     22  2      90  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 87:25  2882  COAJOU Laurent           FR     50  2      90  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:25  4371  RICHARDS Owen            US     48  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 87:26  3004  LE MEROUR Jean-Yves      FR     51  1      90  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:26  3147  COCHET Mireille          FR  F  48  1      90  Union Cycliste Nivolet
 87:26  4113  PHIPPS Richard           UK     55  1      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 87:27  2500  BRUNET Catherine         FR  F  52  2      90  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:27  4566  MARTIN Peter Julian      AU     61  3      90  AA.VICTORIA
 87:27  4973  JONGERIUS Bastianus      HO     52  2  VS  90  TC PIJNACKER
 87:28  2501  BRUNET Jean-Pierre       FR     54  1      90  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:28  2596  DERUETTE Albert          FR     49  1      90  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:28  3566  RITCHIE Alan             CA     42  1      90  RAND.ONTARIO
 87:28  3707  BOTZET Michael           AL     38  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:28  4059  BARRINGTON Dale          UK     44  1      90  A.U.K.
 87:28  4209  WULFF Thomas             AL     41  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:29  2304  DINAEL Colette           FR  F  56  3      90  ASPTT Rennes
 87:29  2305  PIEDERRIERE Denis        FR     61  4      90  Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
 87:30  2490  LE GUYADER Elisabeth     FR  F  38  2      90  US Saint-Arnoult Cyclo
 87:30  2735  LE DRO Daniel            FR     53  1      90  Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 87:30  3958  RUTTER Lucy Margaret     UK  F  41  1      90  CAMBRIDGE CC
 87:30  4601  BAGGER Leif              DA     46  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:31  2348  MARIE Eric               FR     53  1      90  M. S. D. Chartres
 87:31  4874  ANDREASEN Lars Thon      DA     27  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:31  4878  BALLE Lars               DA     29  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:31  4881  CARSEN Ole Gammelgaard   DA     54  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:32  3729  KIRBY Douglas            US     44  1      90  RAND.USA N.CAROLINA
 87:32  4192  STAVROPOULOS Nikolaos    GR     48  1      90  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:32  4193  KARAMPASIS Emmanouil     GR     37  1      90  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:32  4587  WALKER Alan              AU     48  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 87:32  4898  LARSEN Jørgen            DA     49  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:33  2362  NOWAK Dominique          FR     36  1      90  Cyclo Santé Valenciennes
 87:33  3736  MEDVIN Joshua            US     44  1      90  WEST PALM BEACH BC
 87:33  3896  BOGGESS William (Bill)   US     51  1      90  RAND.USA OREGON
 87:34  2487  HAMEL Michel             FR     55  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Val de Vère
 87:34  3118  GOUVERNAIRE Claude       FR     60  1      90  SNECMA Gennevilliers
 87:34  3161  LE GAL André             FR     53  3      90  SNECMA Gennevilliers
 87:34  3840  FLORES PEREZ Marti       ES     45  5      90  SCUE SANTS (ba)
 87:34  4999  LAMMERTS Robert          HO     43  1  VS  90  NVHPV
 87:35  3710  REVRI Anurang            US     40  1      90  BADWATER BOYS CLUB
 87:35  3930  HOWE Brian               UK     56  3      90  WORTHING EXCELSIOR
 87:35  4948  ROESCHIES Andreas        AL     35  1  VS  90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:36  2122  MEREL Guy                FR     56  4      90  Margny-lès-Compiègne
 87:37  2327  ETILLIEUX Gilbert        FR     53  2      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 87:37  4105  GRINDLEY Donald          UK     61  4      90  STOKE AC
 87:38  3171  FEROUL Régis             FR     50  1      90  Ardéchoise Cyclo Promot.
 87:38  3172  FEROUL Lucienne          FR  F  54  1      90  Ardéchoise Cyclo Promot.
 87:38  3700  HUBER Elisabeth          AL  F  40  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:38  3809  MIGUEL ANGEL Chica Alvar ES     26  1      90  CC LA BICI (Seville)
 87:38  4463  SHOEMAKER Ken            US     45  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:38  4476  POMPEANI Robert          US     43  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:38  4846  SEVENS Henricus          HO     35  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:39  3045  RONXIN Roger             FR     47  1      90  Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 87:39  3756  ORTEGA Jose              ES     61  3      90  S.ARGI (gu)
 87:39  3757  BAUTISTA jose Luis       ES     42  1      90  SC LLODIANA (al)
 87:39  3897  BACHO Paul               US     48  5      90  RAND.USA OHIO
 87:39  4305  FORSTÉN Leo              SU     67  2      90  HINSINGENS CK
 87:40  2090  ESQUENET René            FR     64  1      90  Pédale Compiégnoise
 87:40  2133  CLEMENT Gérard           FR     66  2      90  ACT Changé
 87:40  2314  CANTIN Georges           FR     72  1      90  Amis du Tour Cyclo
 87:40  2488  CHASSAING Jacques        FR     63  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Val de Vère
 87:40  2989  LAVANANT Jean-Yves       FR     49  2      90  ACT Changé
 87:41  2345  LEBLANC Yves             FR     60  4      90  Audax Lavallois
 87:41  2624  GALISSON Loic            FR     46  1      90  AS Cheminots Rennais
 87:41  2626  GEFFRAULT Madeleine      FR  F  56  3      90  AS Cheminots Rennais
 87:41  2963  PERNIN Josiane           FR  F  54  1      90  Cyclo Spay
 87:41  2964  PERNIN Jean              FR     59  1      90  ACT Changé
 87:41  4123  VOLLER Cliff             UK     53  1      90  NEWBURY RC
 87:41  4175  OXLEY Steven             UK     50  3      90  NEWBURY RC
 87:42  2402  HELBERT Michel           FR     57  2      90  Audax Lavallois
 87:42  2521  PETITJEAN Bernard        FR     60  4      90  Audax Lavallois
 87:42  2667  LE QUERE Christian       FR     41  1      90  Rouen Athletic Club
 87:42  2726  CAHAREL François         FR     51  3      90  Rouen Athletic Club
 87:42  2803  CAPPERON François        FR     51  1      90  Rouen Athletic Club
 87:42  3709  DICKINSON Daniel         US     50  1      90  AUGUSTA FREE WHLRS
 87:42  4127  RADFORD John Tarven      UK     60  2      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 87:42  4167  CLIFFE Roger William     UK     55  1      90  SOLIHULL CC
 87:43  2359  JOURDANNE Philippe       FR     56  2      90  CC Linas
 87:43  2360  VERMEULIN Gérard         FR     54  2      90  CC Linas
 87:43  2423  BOUCHER Jack             FR     69  2      90  Vélo Club Vernonnais
 87:43  2920  LEGRAND Brigitte         FR  F  52  1      90  Vélo Santé Cambrai
 87:43  3738  SKRABAK Darryl           US     62  1      90  SAN FRANCISCO RAND.
 87:43  4072  BETTS Melvyn Edward      UK     59  1      90  MANCHESTER DA
 87:43  4101  CARROLL Anthony John     UK     49  2      90  A.U.K.
 87:44  2263  GRZEGORSKI Richard       FR     47  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT02
 87:44  2907  CLERC Alain              FR     62  8      90  Amicale Rand. Ermontois
 87:44  4372  SPRAGUE James            US     46  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 87:44  4540  CAULFIELD George Arthur  AU     60  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 87:45  4055  SIMPSON Sheila           UK  F  59  6      90  PEAK AUDAX
 87:45  4561  KENNEDY Douglas Charles  AU     45  1      90  AA CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:45  4563  LAUGHER Tim              AU     45  3      90  AA.VICTORIA
 87:46  2110  LIMON Daniel             FR     61  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Baulois
 87:46  2134  MUTHER Jacques           FR     67  1      90  Amisec Paris
 87:46  2232  GARDANS Jacques          FR     56  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Baulois
 87:46  4464  BROWDER Chris            US     45  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:46  4584  TONKIN Alan Paul         UK     56  2      90  AA.VICTORIA
 87:46  4882  FLAMSHOLT Kurt           DA     58  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:47  2093  CADRO Gérard             FR     65  2      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 87:47  2233  REVEL Philippe           FR     35  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Baulois
 87:47  2351  TIRANZONI Bruno          FR     60  1      90  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 87:47  2779  PERREON Joël             FR     54  1      90  Cyclos Rand. Baulois
 87:47  4332  DOBEY Nick               US     62  1      90  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 87:48  2055  CHARLUTEAU Pascal        FR     38  2      90  Sologne Cyclotourisme
 87:48  2117  PRUVOST Bernard          FR     51  3      90  Membre Individuel FFCT62
 87:48  2460  BRIAND-LEGEARD Nicole    FR  F  47  2      90  AOC Bergerac Montbazilla
 87:48  2695  CARTIER Yves             FR     57  1      90  UV Argenteuil
 87:48  2737  LANDOIS Thierry          FR     42  1      90  Sologne Cyclotourisme
 87:48  2942  GIRARD Florence          FR  F  50  3      90  Bareulaires Cadarousso
 87:48  3965  SADLER Michael George    UK     68  3      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 87:48  4491  CREEL Philip             US     48  1      90  CAROLINA CYCLERS
 87:49  2051  COMBELLES Thierry        FR     41  1      90  CT Parisiens
 87:49  2464  MAGADUR Claude           FR     48  1      90  AOC Bergerac Montbazilla
 87:49  2901  REBONATO Daniel          FR     41  1      90  Aquitaine Sport Cyclo
 87:49  3898  DUSEL Peter              US     51  2      90  ROCHESTER BICYCLE C.
 87:49  3992  BULLYMENT Robert John    UK     30  2      90  A.U.K.
 87:49  4092  MAY Kenton               UK     38  1      90  VC DEAL
 87:49  4951  AMBROSON Jay A           US     46  1  TM  90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 87:49  4952  COLE Patricia            US  F  47  1  TM  90  HUNTINGTON BC
 87:50  2206  AYMONIN Jean Claude      FR     48  1      90  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 87:50  2899  TOMASEK Michel           FR     57  1      90  UC Littoral Nord
 87:50  4592  WILKINSON Graeme         AU     55  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 87:51  2856  VAN DER BAUWEDE Jean     FR     68  3      90  UC Littoral Nord
 87:51  4455  BRACKBILL Jeremian       US     62  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 87:51  4862  BØGEVIG Kurt             DA     61  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:52  2170  SION Victor              FR     56  1      90  Randonneurs du Douaisis
 87:52  4292  SANDBERG Ulf             SU     51  4  VT  90  IOGT-NTO SKOVDE
 87:53  2132  PERRAUD Joseph           FR     67  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT44
 87:53  2482  BILDE Agnés              FR  F  47  1      90  ACBE Le Perreux
 87:53  2518  TAILBUIS Jean-Claude     FR     66  2      90  Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
 87:53  2715  PIGEARD Joël             FR     55  3      90  ACBE Le Perreux
 87:53  4454  BRACKBILL Isabel         US  F  60  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 87:54  2182  TURP Robert              FR     54  1      90  Vélo Passion Confolens
 87:54  2372  FAYET Georges            FR     50  1      90  CC St Bonnet-le-Château
 87:54  2670  ROCHE Reynald            FR     50  1      90  Arras Cyclo Tourisme
 87:54  3682  LAVERGNE Guy             CA     44  1      90  RAND.ONTARIO
 87:54  3812  MATAMALA Lluis           ES     52  1      90  PC BONAVISTA
 87:54  3814  MANTECA HARO Agusti      ES     39  1      90  PC BONAVISTA
 87:54  3816  ARRUFAT Manuel           ES     45  1      90  PC BONAVISTA
 87:54  4025  PUGH Alastair Duncan     UK     57  4      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 87:54  4047  FARNHAM Tricia           UK  F  50  2      90  A.U.K.
 87:55  2283  TORRES Manuel            FR     61  1      90  SV Fontenay-le-Comte
 87:55  2636  SCHNEIDER Claude         FR     62  1      90  ASC Vélo Club Ferco
 87:55  2739  LACOSTE Jean-Marc        FR     48  1      90  Am. Cyclo Versaillaise
 87:55  4116  LONG Thomas              UK     54  1      90  MERSEYSIDE DA
 87:56  2256  VERBEKE Henri            FR     61  3      90  Am. Cyclo Versaillaise
 87:56  2532  JOUAN René               FR     56  2      90  Membre Individuel FFCT29
 87:56  2668  BALARD Patrick           FR     51  1      90  CC Plaisance-du-Touch
 87:56  2669  VIALAR Michel            FR     66  5      90  CC Plaisance-du-Touch
 87:56  3751  URBINA Miquel Angel      ES     54  1      90  SC.BILBAINA (viz)
 87:56  3752  MARTINEZ Jose Maria      ES     48  3      90  SC.BILBAINA (viz)
 87:56  4138  PETTIT Graham            UK     40  1      90  A.U.K.
 87:57  2222  GIFFARD Philippe         FR     46  2      90  Montgermont Cyclo
 87:57  2736  LE FRANC Didier          FR     40  3      90  Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 87:57  2816  FOUINAT Michel           FR     55  3      90  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 87:57  2828  LEROUX Annie             FR  F  45  1      90  CSP Charmoy
 87:57  3931  LAZARUS Norman           UK     68  2      90  WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  3934  MUNNELLY Michael         UK     45  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  3936  WAINWRIGHT Tim           UK     60  3      90  WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  3942  HORSMAN Tracy John       UK     49  4      90  WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  3944  DAVIES John              UK     50  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  4459  GEISLER Reinhard         US     45  1      90  FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
 87:58  2801  CAMPENON Claude          FR     54  2      90  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 87:58  2908  CRISTIN Daniel           FR     43  2      90  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 87:58  3919  GREEN Mark               UK     29  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 87:58  4473  VOELZ Joel               US     50  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:58  4962  WAINWRIGHT Douglas       US     47  1  TM  90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:58  4963  WAINWRIGHT Laurie        US  F  42  1  TM  90  DAVIS BIKE
 87:59  3556  CATALINA Carlos Roberto  ES     55  2  TM  90  SC.BILBAINA (viz)
 87:59  3557  HUERTAS Maria Isabel     ES  F  41  1  TM  90  SC.BILBAINA (viz)
 87:59  4824  INOUYE Darren            CA     29  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 88:00  2787  SOARES Eduardo           FR     50  1      90  ACBE Le Perreux
 88:00  3167  MICHARD Joël             FR     58  1      90  CT Maurepas
 88:00  3669  KAMENTSEV Mikhail        RU     29  1      90  VC"ETOILE BALTIQUE" St.P
 88:00  3980  McHALE David Patrick     UK     50  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:01  2847  TONNELLINE Sophie        FR  F  42  1      90  US Maisons-Laffitte
 88:01  3648  SUMIN Valeriy            RU     35  1      90  OURAL MARAFON
 88:01  3915  RICHARDSON John Eric     UK     67  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 88:01  3932  TAYLOR Paul              UK     44  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:01  4021  COX Mark                 UK     48  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 88:01  4435  BARGE Bernie             US     42  1      90  SAN LUIS OBISPO BC
 88:01  4510  IMATOMIE iji             JP     56  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 88:01  4935  TURNER John Philip       UK     53  1  TM  90  A.U.K.
 88:01  4936  TURNER Elizabeth Mary    UK  F  51  1  TM  90  A.U.K.
 88:02  3026  GUICHARD Jean-François   FR     44  6      90  Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:02  3027  GUICHARD Laurence        FR  F  40  2      90  Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:02  4748  BUCCIOLI Alessandra      IT  F  42  1      90  POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 88:02  4754  BENTIVOGLI Cesare        IT     44  1      90  GS.CAROLI
 88:03  2508  PAISSARD Michel          FR     46  1      90  CS IBM Bordeaux
 88:03  3653  PUMARIEGA Miguel         US     40  1      90  WEST PALM BEACH BC
 88:03  4183  ROGERS Louise            UK  F  39  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:03  4298  OLSSON Bengt-Goran       SU     56  3      90  HINSINGENS CK
 88:03  4559  KELLER Ingo              AU     38  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 88:03  4737  GIAMPIERETTI Bruno       IT     48  1      90  SC.TRENTINA
 88:03  4738  RE   Ruggero             IT     45  1      90  SC.TRENTINA
 88:04  2712  DUAULT Michel            FR     57  1      90  Club Cyclo du Ninian
 88:04  2931  GIRARD Alain             FR     43  1      90  Cyclo Club Gangeois
 88:04  3153  MOULIN Michel            FR     54  1      90  S.E.A. - A.S.
 88:04  4007  LEAM Roger               UK     48  2      90  A.U.K.
 88:04  4798  BONO Mauro               IT     52  2      90  RAND CLUB ITALIA
 88:05  2691  AUGAY Jean-Claude        FR     55  1      90  Les Amis de Vélocio
 88:05  2855  FLEURETTE Janny          FR     57  1      90  Les Amis de Vélocio
 88:05  2858  ENGRAND Jean-Bernard     FR     57  3      90  UC Littoral Nord
 88:05  2892  DEWAELE Jean             FR     68  5      90  UC Littoral Nord
 88:05  2896  SAGE Gérard              FR     67  2      90  UC Littoral Nord
 88:05  4556  HELYAR Mary Gillian      AU  F  54  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:05  4576  ROGERS Christopher David AU     55  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 88:05  4799  MIGLIORE Giuseppe        IT     47  2      90  RAND CLUB ITALIA
 88:05  4921  SPENSER Ian Derek        UK     43  1  VS  90  NORTH NORFOLK WHLS
 88:05  4929  KENNY Pat                UK     64  4  TH  90  A.U.K.
 88:05  4930  GIFFORD Pete             UK     59  4  TH  90  A.U.K.
 88:06  2254  SERRE Bernard            FR     49  1      90  Cyclo Rand. Privadois
 88:06  2255  VIALLE Mikaël            FR     23  1      90  Cyclo Rand. Privadois
 88:06  2898  JONAS Philippe           FR     53  1      90  UC Littoral Nord
 88:06  3678  ROHLFF Øystein           NO     63  1      90  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 88:06  3726  FIRTH Simon              UK     38  1      90  RAND.USA PENNSYLVANIE
 88:06  3727  GAFFNEY Patrick          US     29  1      90  RAND.USA PENNSYLVANIE
 88:06  4555  HELYAR Keith Ronald      AU     60  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:07  2506  LOBJEOIS Jean-Luc        FR     47  1      90  VC St Quentinois
 88:07  3552  GIBSON Roger             UK     56  2  VS  90  A.U.K.
 88:07  3724  BRAVO Richard            US     29  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 88:07  4208  LÜBKEN Heinz             AL     64  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:08  2854  LIOGIER Louis            FR     50  1      90  CCL Le Mans
 88:08  2903  LEROY Alain              FR     51  1      90  CSM Aubergenville Elisa.
 88:08  2904  LEROY Gabrielle          FR     49  1      90  CSM Aubergenville Elisa.
 88:08  3865  BERTRAND Johnny          US     47  5      90  BLEUGRASS CC
 88:08  4445  DINKELMANN Annaline      US  F  43  5      90  NEW YORK CC
 88:09  2637  SCHAUBER Alain           FR     45  1      90  Cyclo Club Francaltroff
 88:09  2638  SCHAUBER Francine        FR  F  45  1      90  Cyclo Club Francaltroff
 88:09  2709  DEREGNAUCOURT Jean-Franç FR     56  4      90  Amicale Rand. CT Saulcet
 88:09  3985  WAREHAM Richard          UK     57  1      90  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 88:09  4444  DINKELMANN Robert        US     47  5      90  NEW YORK CC
 88:10  3549  BUCK Drew Martin Charles UK     54  4  TR  90  A.U.K.
 88:10  3550  WINTER Nigel Charles     UK     44  1  TR  90  A.U.K.
 88:10  3551  ABRAHAM Steven           UK     29  3  TR  90  N.BUCKS RC
 88:10  3818  SANTOS DELGADO Francisco ES     44  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:11  2326  BOURDAIS Claude          FR     47  2      90  Rand. Cyclo Ernée
 88:11  3123  TORRELLE Jean-François   FR     31  1      90  Rand. Cyclos Portelois
 88:11  3792  BLANCO GOMEZ Juan José   ES     39  1      90  CC La BELLIA SECOVIA
 88:11  4324  WOLFF Mark               US     46  1      90  AUDAX ATLANTA
 88:11  4683  ROZZARIN Enzo            IT     62  1      90  GS CICO CODOGNO
 88:11  4684  ROCCO Domenico           IT     47  1      90  GS CICO CODOGNO
 88:11  4736  BATTISTI Francesco       IT     49  1      90  UISP RIETI
 88:11  4766  VEGGETTI Paolo           IT     39  1      90  C.CLUB G.D'ANNUNZIO
 88:11  4966  PIEPER Robin             US     36  1  TM  90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:11  4967  PIEPER Amy               US  F  42  1  TM  90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:12  2322  BOURDAIS Philippe        FR     50  1      90  U.S.C.P. Montsurs
 88:12  2774  MEZIERES Daniel          FR     47  1      90  U.S.C.P. Montsurs
 88:12  3822  GOMEZ CRUZ Generoso      ES     47  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:12  3983  DEANER Andrew            UK     39  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 88:12  3999  DIXON Neil               UK     46  1      90  LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 88:12  4172  MARSDEN Bernard          UK     52  1      90  AIREDALE OLYM.(Leeds)
 88:12  4178  INMAN Jonathan           UK     46  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:12  4328  HEATHER Robert           US     47  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:12  4443  CAYTON Tom               US     51  1      90  RAND.USA TENNESSEE
 88:13  3783  MARTIN GONZALEZ Eduardo  ES     39  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:13  3817  BEITES HERRERO Angel M.  ES     31  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:13  3924  HARWOOD John             UK     43  1      90  OXFORD DA
 88:13  3948  ELLISON Michael          UK     58  4      90  WILLESDEN CC
 88:14  2235  RAHMANI Mohamed          FR     53  1      90  Ambert Omnisports Cyclo
 88:14  2377  CEREZO Patrick           FR     50  1      90  Cercle J. Ferry Fleury/A
 88:14  3084  AUTIN Jean-Michel        FR     44  1      90  Auto vélo Club Châteaur.
 88:14  3996  ROBINSON David           UK     47  1      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 88:14  4164  FALVEY Denis             UK     50  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 88:15  2912  GOJON Michel             FR     54  2      90  Club des 100 Cols
 88:15  3057  BELAIS Philippe          FR     38  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT13
 88:15  3823  INIGUEZ DE LA TORRE José ES     52  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:15  4202  KOTH Michael             AL     41  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:15  4290  SCHUBERT Carsten         AL     37  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:15  4611  HENRIKSEN Birgit         DA  F  58  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:16  3029  CARTON Laurent           FR     53  1      90  AS Le Pian-Médoc
 88:16  3577  CAUCHIE Daniel           BE     55  7      90  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 88:16  3657  LOVEJOY Darren           IR     37  1      90  SORRENTO CC
 88:16  3972  DOMINY James             UK     47  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:16  4631  MADSEN Lars Rommedal     DA     37  2      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:17  2365  AUGEREAU Emile           FR     63  2      90  Vélo Club Sèvre Cyclo
 88:17  2478  BONNET Pierre            FR     32  1      90  CT Ville de Sceaux
 88:17  2689  BOSSARD Bernard          FR     56  4      90  Cyclos du Lys FLC
 88:17  3990  DONNELLY Daniel          UK     27  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:17  4245  GÄBLER Peter             AL     26  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:17  4327  DUGAN Richard            US     52  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:17  4424  WICKS Elizabeth          US  F  59  1      90  CHARLES RIVERS WHLM
 88:17  4792  PIZZUTO Giuliano         IT     53  1      90  PEDALE BOLOGNESE
 88:18  2654  GODET André              FR     53  1      90  Cyclos du Lys FLC
 88:18  3884  WETMORE Paul             US     46  3      90  RAND.USA CALIFORNIA
 88:18  3928  AAKER Thomas             UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:18  4280  HOFMANN Sebastian        AL     25  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:18  4330  STRAUB Kenneth           US     52  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:18  4467  ANTONINO Lisa            US  F  43  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:19  2480  LORIDE Monique           FR  F  55  4      90  CS Atochem Serquigny
 88:19  2481  LORIDE Bernard           FR     61  3      90  CS Atochem Serquigny
 88:19  2601  BAUDRY Gérard            FR     57  1      90  Cyclos du Lys FLC
 88:19  3041  GRAVE Jean-Claude        FR     57  4      90  ASPTT Béthune
 88:19  3571  LOUTKOV Alexei           RU     47  1      90  OURAL MARAFON
 88:19  3875  LAPHAM John              US     51  4      90  SOUTH BAY WHLM
 88:19  4845  VAN LEEUWEN Cornelis Jac HO     49  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 88:20  2439  VAN DER CRUYSSEN Alain   FR     56  3      90  Union Amicale Féroise
 88:20  2514  ROSSETTO Jean            FR     66  1      90  Les Cyclos de Moirans
 88:20  2697  BRILLAND Jean-Jacques    FR     51  1      90  Bobigny velo Loisir
 88:20  3023  CENES Guy                FR     61  3      90  Union Vélocip. Mazamet
 88:21  4027  ELLIOTT Iain             UK     44  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 88:21  4390  SCHAYE Paul              US     51  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 88:22  2781  PRIOUL Amand             FR     71  1      90  Vélo Club Dinardais
 88:22  2831  MARTINEZ Jean            FR     63  1      90  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois
 88:23  2499  GILLET Patrick           FR     55  3      90  VC St Quentinois
 88:23  3872  BOONE Jeffrey            US     43  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 88:23  4315  JOHANSSON Per-Gunnar     SU     52  1      90  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 88:23  4340  OGDEN Kay                US  F  48  1      90  LONE STAR RAND.
 88:23  4368  JOHNSON Paul             US     54  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:23  4518  OGURA Kiyoshi            JP  F  52  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 88:24  2515  BORTOLATO Louis          FR     68  1      90  Cyclo Club Tullins Fures
 88:24  2531  BILLON Gilbert           FR     62  1      90  Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 88:24  3843  PEREZ FERNANDEZ José Lui ES     46  4      90  SCT ASTURIANA
 88:24  4347  ALEXA Michael            US     55  2      90  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 88:24  4373  STRITZEL Adam            US     25  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:24  4374  TILDEN Brad              US     43  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:24  4410  SMITH Donald             US     46  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:25  2100  TIRMAN Pierre            FR     51  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT62
 88:25  2159  PULICARI François        FR     64  1      90  ACS Cyclo Seyssinet
 88:25  3842  RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Martin  ES     50  2      90  SCT ASTURIANA
 88:25  3844  DEL CAMPO DEL CAMPO Pedr ES     50  1      90  SCT ASTURIANA
 88:25  3845  CABAL SUAREZ Pedro Ramon ES     49  1      90  SCT ASTURIANA
 88:25  3941  AIREY Stephen William    UK     40  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:25  4306  DIMMING Bjorn            SU     40  1      90  HINSINGENS CK
 88:26  2554  GREFFIER Joël            FR     60  1      90  Cyclo Club Rémois
 88:26  2591  GURFINKIEL Michel        FR     50  1      90  Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo
 88:26  3089  MERLEVEDE Frédéric       FR     37  1      90  Boeschepe
 88:26  4083  LOWE Michael James       UK     51  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 88:26  4303  GUSTAVSSON Tord          SU     57  2      90  HINSINGENS CK
 88:26  4730  LONERO Anthony           IT     44  1      90  KUKU BIKE
 88:26  4767  PASQUALI Maurizio        IT     46  1      90  GS CICLI TURRI
 88:26  4783  CORSETI Stefano          IT     39  1      90  TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 88:26  4810  KOUHIA Markku            FI     47  1      90  INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 88:27  2029  GUINARD Patrick          FR     47  1  TH  90  Cyclo Lois. de la Bièvre
 88:27  2030  MICOUD Pierre            FR     40  1  TH  90  Cyclo Lois. de la Bièvre
 88:27  2763  LOMETTI Pascal           FR     40  1      90  MUC Cyclotourisme
 88:27  4265  VON BÖHLEN Uwe           AL     64  2      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:27  4300  KONRADSON Bertil         SU     59  2      90  HINSINGENS CK
 88:27  4781  BONOMELLI Valter         IT     49  1      90  TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 88:29  2027  DEVILLIERS Gérard        FR     54  5  TH  90  Rand. Cyclos Portelois
 88:29  2028  DEVILLIERS Frédéric      FR     29  3  TH  90  Rand. Cyclos Portelois
 88:29  2848  VAN RIJSWIJK Cornelis    FR     54  5      90  CC Villers-Saint-Paul
 88:29  2879  KELLENS Luce             FR  F  48  1      90  Rand. Cyclo Creillois
 88:29  4091  MacDOWALL Bob            UK     49  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:29  4165  WELCH Paul               UK     55  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:29  4734  FIRRINCIELI Giovanni     IT     38  1      90  MTB CLUB RAGUSA
 88:30  4942  SOUTHBY Peter            UK     30  1  TM  90  A.U.K.
 88:30  4943  SOUTHBY Katherine        UK  F  31  1  TM  90  A.U.K.
 88:31  3640  STEINFELDER Jürgen       AL     51  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 88:31  3772  BENAYAS-SANCHEZ Jose M.  ES     45  1      90  PDM YEPES
 88:31  3773  PERDICES Ignacio         ES     45  1      90  CORTYFADER
 88:31  4085  HANLEY Thomas            UK     52  3      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 88:31  4168  McIVOR Rob               UK     42  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:31  4564  MARTIN Gregory John      AU     60  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 88:31  4984  MATHEWS Peter            AU     49  1  VS  90  AA.VICTORIA
 88:32  3699  MITTMANN Eckhard         AL     45  1      90  INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 88:32  3769  ALVAREZ-MARTINEZ Emilio  ES     52  2      90  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:32  3770  COCA CUESTA Juan         ES     55  1      90  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:32  4393  LUNDGREN Pauline         US  F  59  1      90  OMAHA PEDALERS
 88:32  4404  LUNDGREN Kenneth         US     60  1      90  OMAHA PEDALERS
 88:32  4770  ZAGHINI Gianni           IT     54  1      90  RIMINI BEACH
 88:33  3775  RUBIO-GONZALES Oablo     ES     39  1      90  CC MAJADAHONDA
 88:33  4369  LEE Ronald               US     54  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:33  4382  TAVEIRNE Edmond          US     47  1      90  RAND.USA ILLINOIS
 88:34  3768  ANSON MAGRO Fernando     ES     47  1      90  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:34  3771  FONTANEDA Lopez          ES     44  1      90  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:34  3774  SANCHEZ VICENTE Juan R.  ES     45  1      90  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:34  3827  PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso ES     40  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:34  3868  GREGORIO George          US     55  1      90  JERSEY SHORE TS
 88:34  4142  SWIFT Heather            UK  F  46  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:34  4325  MAGAJNA Janet            US  F  36  1      90  AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
 88:34  4376  VIGESAA Lynne            US  F  57  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:35  3825  SASTRE ORTEGA Julio Manu ES     44  1      90  CC AMIGOS BICI
 88:35  3939  WEBBER Alexandra         UK  F  38  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:35  4329  RIES Paul                US     46  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:35  4926  EVANS Richard Mark       UK     42  1  VS  90  A.U.K.
 88:36  2608  AMIEL Jean-Pierre        FR     71  3      90  Levallois Sporting Club
 88:36  2609  AMIEL Christine          FR  F  57  3      90  Levallois Sporting Club
 88:36  3602  VANEECKHOUT André        BE     56  1      90  BRAQUET BRAINOIS
 88:36  3862  BURKE Mark               US     44  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:36  3901  SANCHEZ Alejandro        US     55  1      90  POTOMAC PEDALERS TC
 88:36  4110  WATTS Bob                UK     47  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:37  2513  SANTIA Roger             FR     60  4      90  Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 88:37  3554  SERCOMBE Barry           UK     39  2  TC  90  A.U.K.
 88:37  4414  BURNHAM Dennis           US     62  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 88:38  3882  AUSTAD Dan               US     57  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:38  4412  MCFALL Ray               US     47  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:38  4432  BEESON Peter             US     35  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 88:39  2195  MORYN Pierre             FR     62  1      90  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 88:39  3125  GARROT Gilbert           FR     56  1      90  Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
 88:39  3126  GARROT Danièle           FR  F  56  1      90  Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
 88:39  3895  BURNS James              US     46  1      90  RAND.USA TEXAS
 88:39  4870  EKEROTH Lars             DA     50  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:40  2045  GUIDO JACQUES            FR     46  1  TM  90  AC des 3 Fontaines
 88:40  2046  GUIDO Marie hélène       FR  F  44  1  TM  90  AC des 3 Fontaines
 88:40  2555  MOURIC Laurent           FR     31  1      90  AS Chantepie
 88:40  3173  PERILLAT Gérald          FR     54  2      90  Cyclos Vallée de Thônes
 88:40  3688  MYHRE Harold Kenneth     CA     62  1      90  RAND.ALBERTA
 88:40  3764  AGUIRIANO BARDON Federic ES     60  1      90  CC ANDRINO
 88:40  3790  LOPEZ MARTINEZ Joan Manu ES     60  1      90  EC VALLS (ta)
 88:40  3923  SPOONER John Michael     UK     47  3      90  N.HAMPSHIRE DA
 88:40  4067  ALEXANDER Jim            UK     53  1      90  THAMES VELO
 88:40  4090  PATERSON Stewart Grant   UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:40  4894  NIELSEN Steen Ammitzboll DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:41  2200  GAUDIN Sylvie            FR  F  40  1      90  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 88:41  2574  LEHUEDE Jean-Pierre      FR     54  1      90  ACBE Le Perreux
 88:41  4222  STÄDTLER Ulrich          AL     49  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:41  4536  BOEHM Ian David          AU     55  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 88:41  4888  JEPPESEN Arne            DA     53  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:42  2408  PARISATO Mario           FR     44  1      90  US Saint-Herblain
 88:43  3610  BEIRINCKX Louis          BE     59  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 88:43  4005  BENTON David Keith       UK     63  4      90  NORTH.YORKS DA
 88:43  4062  BENTON Beatrice Ann      UK  F  63  3      90  NORTH.YORKS DA
 88:43  4093  WILBY Chris Bryan        UK     48  1      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 88:43  4535  BRAY Geoffrey            AU     53  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:43  4863  BOMMERSHOLDT Lars        DA     49  3      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:44  2556  DEKENS Jacky             FR     50  1      90  Union des Rand. Picards
 88:44  2692  COULEVRA William         FR     44  4      90  Union des Rand. Picards
 88:44  3642  RODRIGUEZ-VARGARS Antoni US     57  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 88:45  4334  CRAWFORD Linda Ann       US  F  39  1      90  GAINESVILLE CC.
 88:45  4345  MONTEQUILA Margo         US  F  44  1      90  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 88:46  3005  CARRIER Maurice          FR     53  2      90  Foyer Sports Gillonnay
 88:46  3885  TAYLOR William           US     41  1      90  RAND.USA MINNESOTA
 88:46  3890  KRAJNIK Kelly            US  F  34  1      90  RAND.USA MINNESOTA
 88:47  2927  THIELLET Henri           FR     50  1      90  Cyclo Club Villettois
 88:47  2928  THIELLET Laurence        FR  F  50  1      90  Cyclo Club Villettois
 88:47  3718  VON BURG Philip          US     33  1      90  MARIN CYCLISTS
 88:47  4054  HORSNELL Pete            UK     63  1      90  SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 88:47  4081  ADDISS Michael John      UK     53  1      90  SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 88:47  4107  BRIEN John Lewis         UK     50  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:47  4558  JEPPESEN Bill            AU     53  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 88:48  2864  PARROIS André            FR     57  2      90  Avenir SC Chevigny
 88:48  4188  NUTTALL Dick             UK     55  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:48  4804  GHIBAUDO Giovanni Battis IT     71  2      90  PUNTO CICLO CONTE
 88:50  2452  HEMBERT Guy              FR     53  3      90  Les Guidons de Wimereux
 88:50  2453  GRARE Patrick            FR     44  3      90  Les Guidons de Wimereux
 88:50  2959  DEFOSSE Philippe         FR     48  1      90  Club Cyclo de Sacy
 88:50  3154  SAULNIER Patrick         FR     45  2      90  Saint-Rémy
 88:50  3595  MORENO ALONSO David      BE     21  1      90  IND. FBC/BBR
 88:50  3596  MORENO CASAS Antonio     BE     49  2      90  IND. FBC/BBR
 88:50  4353  DUNN Daniel              US     56  1      90  ROCHESTER ACTIVE Sp.C.
 88:51  2099  BARBET Valérie           FR  F  38  1      90  M. S. D. Chartres
 88:51  2722  COMMEUREUC Jean Yves     FR     53  1      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 88:51  2860  GILLIOT Daniel           FR     61  1      90  UC Littoral Nord
 88:51  3796  GELABERTO SANS Joaquim   ES     57  1      90  CEN.EX.MONTCLAR
 88:51  4389  SOMMERS Frank            US     48  1      90  RAND.USA CALIFORNIA
 88:51  4817  GALLAZIN Sarah           CA  F  51  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 88:51  4828  LITTLE John              CA     62  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 88:52  2275  MARCHAND Yvonnick        FR     37  1      90  Jnes Sport Boisgervilly
 88:52  2354  HAMON André              FR     65  2      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 88:52  2825  LEGENDRE Daniel          FR     61  7      90  Audax Lavallois
 88:52  3969  SUTCLIFFE Michael        UK     53  1      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 88:52  4094  FARNHAM Bill             UK     60  2      90  A.U.K.
 88:53  2306  BOURDOIS Joël            FR     50  1      90  OC Montauban Cyclo
 88:53  2930  TOITOT Jean-Michel       FR     60  4      90  USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 88:53  4144  CHADWICK Philip          UK     40  1      90  NEWBURY RC
 88:53  4538  BURNS Rowan James        AU     48  1      90  AA TASMANIA TA
 88:53  4983  Mc DONALD Duncan         AU     55  1  VS  90  A.A.QUEENSLAND QLD
 88:54  3921  ASPINALL Douglas         UK     62  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:54  4498  HANNON Kathleen          US  F  25  1      90  SAN FRANCISCO RAND.
 88:54  4820  HINDE Stephen            CA     48  1      90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 88:55  3568  HANDS Adrian             US     40  1      90  CAROLINA TARWEELS
 88:55  4160  MASON Richard            UK     52  1      90  A.U.K.
 88:56  2219  SIMON Bernard            FR     59  1      90  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 88:56  2484  DANTHON Jean             FR     55  1      90  Cyclo Lois. de la Bièvre
 88:56  3691  DU PLESSIS Martie        SA  F  44  1      90  AURASAN
 88:56  3891  KAUFFMAN Geoffrey        US     45  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 88:56  4161  HISCUTT Allan Arthur     UK     57  1      90  READING DA
 88:57  2483  CANOVA Monique           FR  F  47  1      90  Cyclo Lois. de la Bièvre
 88:57  3665  KOMOTCHKOV Valery        RU     55  1      90  ORION VOLGOGRAD
 88:57  3723  DULIEU Michelle          US  F  32  1      90  ROCHESTER BICYCLE C.
 88:57  3899  SEAGER Michael           US     38  3      90  ROCHESTER BICYCLE C.
 88:58  2123  LEFEVRE GILBERT          FR     61  1      90  AS Mérysienne
 88:58  2124  LEFEVRE Fabrice          FR     30  1      90  AS Mérysienne
 88:58  2701  BONNEAU Alexis           FR     32  1      90  USM Senonchoise
 88:58  2783  ROTTIER Hervé            FR     30  1      90  USM Senonchoise
 88:58  3970  BOLT Stephen Martyn      UK     45  1      90  RAVENSTHORPE CC
 88:58  4579  STEVENSON Barry Geoffrey AU     48  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:59  2366  DOLIVES Marc             FR     50  1      90  Roue Libre Huossaise
 88:59  2382  RODRIGUEZ Manuel         FR     63  2      90  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 88:59  2383  BORDES Marie-Thérèse     FR  F  50  1      90  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 88:59  3594  AULU Daniel André        FR     58  2      90  IND. FBC/BBR
 88:59  4103  SPELLER Simon Kirky      UK     53  1      90  HERTFORRDSHIRE DA
 88:59  4981  WEISS Peter James        AU     58  1  TC  90  AA.VICTORIA
 89:00  3658  MONELLETTA Amilcare      IT     56  1      90  SC MONELLETA
 89:01  4321  PRETORIUS Gerrit         SA     48  1      90  AURASAN
 89:02  2799  BRUNET Raoul             FR     50  1      90  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 89:03  2154  GUILLOT Jean             FR     62  4      90  AC de la Vienne
 89:03  2155  GUILLOT Colette          FR  F  58  1      90  AC de la Vienne
 89:03  2161  PINEAU Frédéric          FR     41  1      90  CT Vouneuil-sous-Biard
 89:03  2747  GRANDON Bernard          FR     56  1      90  AC de la Vienne
 89:03  2770  LE PEUT Yves             FR     34  2      90  M. S. D. Chartres
 89:03  3626  MIESEN Ivo               HO     36  2      90  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 89:04  2797  BAHEUX Philippe          FR     59  4      90  Andrésy Cyclo
 89:04  2871  MICHAUT Frédéric         FR     32  1      90  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 89:05  2007  CARPY Gilles             FR     54  3  TM  90  Istres Sports Cyclo
 89:05  2008  CARPY Dominique          FR  F  50  1  TM  90  Istres Sports Cyclo
 89:05  2142  RAINEAU Christian        FR     58  1      90  Union Cyclo Touraine
 89:05  2152  PAILLE Claude            FR     57  1      90  AC de la Vienne
 89:05  2730  POUET Jeannine           FR  F  53  1      90  Amicale Cyclos Niortais
 89:05  4392  MUNDO Jose               US     59  1      90  SANTA ROSA CC
 89:06  2113  LUTTON Denis             FR     53  2      90  USM Senonchoise
 89:06  2303  SCHOOS Daniel            FR     57  2      90  Union Cyclo Touraine
 89:06  2820  JAMES Gilles             FR     44  1      90  Véloce Club Montalbanais
 89:07  3617  TANGHE Toon              BE     45  1      90  LIERSE BCR
 89:07  3690  BURWOOD Charlene         CA  F  36  1      90  MANITOBA  MA
 89:07  4018  CARROLL Stephen John     UK     56  1      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 89:07  4297  SCHULTZ Kristina         SU  F  43  1      90  HINSINGENS CK
 89:07  4396  ALLEN John H.            US     62  2      90  DES MOINES CC
 89:08  2991  CARAVEN Philippe         FR     49  1      90  Vélo Club Farlédois
 89:08  3712  BURNS David              US     53  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 89:08  3968  ATKINSON David           UK     31  1      90  NORTH.YORKS DA
 89:08  4013  WHITE Gordon             UK     63  1      90  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 89:09  2064  LAPLACE Gérard           FR     63  1      90  Cyclo Club Riansais
 89:09  2148  PERESSE Gilbert          FR     61  1      90  Club Cyclotouriste Sacy
 89:09  2376  LE FLOCH Jean-Jacques    FR     52  1      90  Vélo Club Farlédois
 89:09  2895  LEFEBVRE Michel          FR     57  4      90  UC Littoral Nord
 89:09  2900  CUVELLIER Pascal         FR     38  4      90  UC Littoral Nord
 89:09  2926  RICHOUX Christian        FR     60  1      90  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 89:09  3952  McHARDY Robert           UK     56  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:10  2872  PICARD Patrick           FR     33  1      90  Cyclotouristes Berruyers
 89:10  4119  SACHS David              UK     33  2      90  A.U.K.
 89:11  2388  RODRIGUES Julio          FR     58  1      90  Vélo Club Farlédois
 89:11  2713  ROUAULT Jean             FR     68  3      90  Avenir Irodouër
 89:11  3636  BROCKHAUS Manfred J.     AL     63  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 89:11  4897  HESSELAGER Ivar          DA     55  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:12  2188  PIANET Robert            FR     56  1      90  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 89:12  3679  NARUD John               NO     60  1      90  AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 89:12  3922  SANDERS David Frederick  UK     58  2      90  WELLINGTON WHLS
 89:12  4544  DICKSON Allan James      AU     66  1      90  A.A.SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 89:13  4137  ROBERTSON Bill           UK     42  1      90  LUNE & LAKES DA
 89:14  3804  SORO Vicente             ES     50  1      90  PENA CICLI.MASSAMAGRELL
 89:14  4157  PARSONS Barry            UK     49  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:16  4131  WOODWARD Kim             UK     46  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:16  4474  TIGGES Michael           US     55  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 89:16  4480  JACOBSON Susan           US  F  51  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 89:17  4366  METZ Joel                US     33  1      90  SAN FRANCISCO RAND.
 89:18  3547  ISVAN Osman              US     51  1  TM  90  SANTA CRUZ COUNTY CC
 89:18  3548  ISVAN Judy               US  F  49  1  TM  90  SANTA CRUZ COUNTY CC
 89:18  4052  ALDERTON Paul Thomas     UK     41  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:18  4066  BEAUCHAMP Mark John      UK     41  3      90  N.HAMPSHIRE DA
 89:19  2198  MASSE Raymond            FR     69  1      90  Compagnons de la Clouère
 89:19  3893  GREENBLATT Hank          US     46  1      90  RAND.USA NEW YORK
 89:19  3967  FORD Tim                 UK     45  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:20  2281  MOISAN Jean-Luc          FR     55  1      90  Amis Cyclos Blancois
 89:20  3975  MAGNUS Philip            UK     45  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:20  4099  KNIGHT Edwin John        UK     49  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:21  2773  MEOULET-MORIEUX Agnès    FR  F  51  1      90  Bull U. S. Cyclo
 89:21  2859  MOISSON Michel           FR     53  1      90  Omnisports de Zutkerque
 89:21  2886  CARON Lysiane            FR  F  49  3      90  UC Littoral Nord
 89:21  4230  SCHEYHING Frank          AL     32  1      90  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:21  4568  MITCHELL Frank           AU     61  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 89:21  4590  WARE Kevin Edwin         AU     48  1      90  AA.VICTORIA
 89:23  2397  GLORIFET Jean-Max        FR     50  1      90  Vélototem Château-Chinon
 89:23  2973  GAVROY Sylvain           FR     50  1      90  CSP Charmoy
 89:25  2019  MERLEN Gilbert           FR     55  6  TH  90  UC Littoral Nord
 89:25  2020  GENEAU Vincent           FR     26  1  TH  90  UC Littoral Nord
 89:25  2379  BROSSARD Daniel          FR     59  3      90  CC Versailles Porchef.
 89:25  4169  HARBER Robert John       UK     58  1      90  BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC
 89:26  4651  SVINTH Ole               DA     54  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:27  2968  FOLLET Jacques           FR     57  1      90  CSP Charmoy
 89:27  2986  BELLARDANT Christophe    FR     34  1      90  CC Boulogne-Billancourt
 89:27  3793  BREVA SANCHIS José Maria ES     46  1      90  CC CASTALIA
 89:27  3794  EDO CUADAU Juan José     ES     46  1      90  CC CASTALIA
 89:27  4844  WIJNIA Eelke             HO     58  1      90  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 89:29  2553  PINSARD Philippe         FR     33  1      90  Club Omnisp. Vernouillet
 89:29  3728  GERGICK Mike             US     44  2      90  RAND.USA KANSAS
 89:30  4184  HOPPER John Brian        UK     53  1      90  WILLESDEN CC
 89:30  4635  NIELSEN Erik Bøje        DA     59  3      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:30  4654  SUURBALLE Jens Bæk       DA     40  1      90  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:31  3883  WINTER Jeffrey           US     45  1      90  RAND.USA MISSOURI
 89:31  3954  WILLIAMS Chlöe           UK  F  23  1      90  A.U.K.
 89:31  4026  FARRELL Daniel           UK     30  2      90  A.U.K.
 89:31  4434  MATTISON Bill            US     59  1      90  SANTA ROSA CC
 89:32  2479  ROBERT Camille           FR     55  1      90  Culture Loisirs Orvault
 89:32  3003  FAVRAIS Jean-Yves        FR     46  1      90  Avenir Irodouër
 89:32  4415  BENNETT Don              US     44  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 89:34  2710  SEROT Paul Michel        FR     49  3      90  Membre Individuel FFCT57
 89:34  4322  VAN HEERDEN Marlene      SA  F  51  1      90  AURASAN
 89:34  4794  GRIVELLI Alberto         IT     32  1      90  PRO LOGO VEGLIO
 89:35  3036  LATORRE I VILLALONGA Xav ES     52  1      90  Bédoin Cyclo Randonneur
 89:36  2205  CONFOLANT Hubert         FR     72  3      90  Amis Cyclos Blancois
 89:36  2765  LEPRINCE Laurent         FR     45  2      90  US Saint-Arnoult Cyclo
 89:36  2853  MOURIC Michel            FR     57  4      90  AS Chantepie
 89:36  4436  KAISER Christopher       US     39  1      90  RAND.USA GEORGIA
 89:38  3175  VIDAL Mathieu            FR     26  1      90  Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
 89:39  4995  PREFONTAINE Réal G.      CA     71  3  TH  90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 89:39  4996  KUCHENMULLER Manfred     CA     61  4  TH  90  BRITISH COLUMBIA RANDONNEURS
 89:40  2470  REINE Claudine           FR  F  53  1      90  Vélo Club Bernayen Cyclo
 89:40  2471  REINE Guy                FR     54  4      90  Vélo Club Bernayen Cyclo
 89:43  4395  SLABACK Dennis           US     50  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 89:45  2897  LOIRE Jean-Claude        FR     56  6      90  UC Littoral Nord
 89:45  3638  DECKERS Heinz-Jürgen     AL     50  1      90  AUDAX ALLEMANDS
 89:46  3697  PYNE Bev                 CA  F  49  2      90  PRAIRIE RAND. SA
 89:46  4106  HOWLETT Malcolm          UK     41  1      90  SUFFOLK DA
 89:47  3174  MURVIL Pierre            FR     43  1      90  Grpe Touristes Rouennais
 89:49  3722  TRUESDELL Doug           US     52  2      90  QUAD CITY BC
 89:49  4582  THEO Ross                AU     51  1      90  AA.NEW SOUTH WALES
 89:50  3046  TOPART Jean-Marc         FR     54  3      90  CT du Bavaisis
 89:52  2043  ALLEAUME Eric            FR     43  4  VS  90  Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
 89:54  2552  BAZOT Roland             FR     51  1      90  Bobigny velo Loisir
 89:58  3168  SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS Fer PO     36  1      90  US Vaux-le-Pénil
 89:59  3876  WRIGHT Duane             US     52  3      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 89:59  3957  LAMBHORTH John Paul      UK     40  1      90  CARDIFF BYWAYS
 89:59  4411  MAGYAR Robert            US     45  1      90  SEATTLE INT.RAND.
 89:59  4484  EDE Michael              US     50  2      90  DAVIS BIKE
 90:00  3913  MACLEOD Murdo            UK     44  4      90  AUDAX ECOSSE
 90:00  4143  PEACOCK Damon            UK     45  2      90  A.U.K.
 90:00  4470  BUCHWITZ Evelyn          US  F  40  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 90:01  3867  ROGERS Jefferson         US     47  1      90  GREAT LAKES RAND.
 90:03  4506  BANDO Tsukasa            JP     41  1      90  RAND.JAPONNAIS
 90:04  2635  LOCCA Alain              FR     50  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT33
 90:05  2632  BOURRICAUD Christian     FR     43  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT33
 90:05  2634  RAMOND Christine         FR  F  49  1      90  Membre Individuel FFCT33
 90:08  4318  THOMLINSON Thomas Edward SA     73  1      90  AURASAN
 90:10  2194  SOUN Roger               FR     56  1      90  Le Guidon Solérien
 90:11  3553  HURT Pat                 UK     41  1  VS  90  A.U.K.
 90:12  2815  FORTIN Michèle           FR  F  59  1      90  Andrésy Cyclo
 90:12  2821  JONIN Alain              FR     53  5      90  Andrésy Cyclo
 90:13  2814  FAIVET Gérard            FR     54  1      90  Andrésy Cyclo
 90:14  4789  BOVOLENTA Barbara        IT  F  32  1      90  PRO LOGO VEGLIO
 90:21  3829  MIGUEL ORDUNA José       ES     46  1      90  CC BAS (gi)
 90:21  4413  HARRINGTON Jerol         US     63  1      90  DAVIS BIKE
 90:25  2287  SIMONET Jean-Luc         FR     50  1      90  Amicale Laïque La Source
 90:25  2875  BATTU Jean-Philippe      FR     36  1      90  Amicale Diagonistes
 90:25  4012  HROUDA Karl              UK     73  6      90  WILLESDEN CC
 90:26  2836  SONZOGNO Pierre          FR     57  1      90  CT Grenoblois
 90:27  2443  FORTIN Patrick           FR     44  1      90  US Vendômoise
 90:29  2655  JANVIER Jean Pierre      FR     53  1      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 90:29  2660  OLLIVIER Michel          FR     57  3      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 90:29  2721  COADOU Annie             FR  F  44  1      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 90:30  2044  JOFFRE Jean-Michel       FR     39  1  VS  90  US Vaux-le-Pénil
 90:30  2412  VERDIER Gérard           FR     56  1      90  AS Andrésienne
 90:30  2949  CLOAREC Mari Annick      FR  F  54  1      90  CT Optimistes Pleubian
 90:30  4319  SMIT Louis               SA     47  1      90  AURASAN

18 - 22 de agosto de 2003
1225 km
Participan  : 4069
Finalizan : 3457 (listado superior)


VP:5155, VC:16795.
Paco Santos